Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
PRIJATELJSKI SUSRETI I DRUŽENJA KLUBOVA - 2. kolo (437 natjecatelja)
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Mali školarci (M)
Male školarke (Ž)
Mlađi kadeti A (M)
Mlađe kadetkinje A (Ž)
Mađi kadeti B (M)
Mlađe kadetkinje B (Ž)
Kadeti A (M)
Kadetkinje A (Ž)
Kadeti B (M)
Kadetkinje B (Ž)
IND.KICK - muški
IND.KICK - ženski
FRIENDS KICK - muški
FRIENDS KICK - ženski
FAMILY KICK - muški
FAMILY KICK - ženski
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kadeti B-37
Kadeti B-41
Kadeti B-45
Kadeti B-53
Kadeti B+65
Kadeti B-37
A003
143
0
LEONARDO MILANOVIĆ (TKV)
46
0
NIKSA IVANKOVIC (BIST)
293
LUKA SKALA (PANTERA)
A014
46
0
NIKSA IVANKOVIC (BIST)
293
0
LUKA SKALA (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. NIKSA IVANKOVIC, Bistra
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti B-41
A004
380
2
VID BERBER (COB)
186
0
FRANO ŠUVAR (JASTREB)
A005
52
1
JOSIP LELJAK-ŽMALEC (TKDDS)
120
2
MARIJO VELIĆ (PK TEAM)
A015
380
2
VID BERBER (COB)
120
0
MARIJO VELIĆ (PK TEAM)
Medalists
1. VID BERBER, Cobra
2. MARIJO VELIĆ, Panda Karlovac Team
3. FRANO ŠUVAR, Jastreb
3. JOSIP LELJAK-ŽMALEC, DUGO SELO
Kadeti B-45
A006
420
2
MISLAV HORVATIĆ (.OSVIT)
189
1
MARIJAN KIRETA (JASTREB)
A007
185
2
FRAN GULIN (JASTREB)
188
1
LEON LEVAK (JASTREB)
A016
420
2
MISLAV HORVATIĆ (.OSVIT)
185
0
FRAN GULIN (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MISLAV HORVATIĆ, Taekwondo klub Osvit
2. FRAN GULIN, Jastreb
3. MARIJAN KIRETA, Jastreb
3. LEON LEVAK, Jastreb
Kadeti B-53
A001
63
0
MARKO MALUS (TKDDS)
228
2
NEO DEBELIĆ (JASTREB)
191
FRAN JAKOPČIN (JASTREB)
19
ROKO RAČAN (FOX)
300
MARO SUŠNIK (JASTREB)
A010
228
2
NEO DEBELIĆ (JASTREB)
191
1
FRAN JAKOPČIN (JASTREB)
A011
19
1
ROKO RAČAN (FOX)
300
2
MARO SUŠNIK (JASTREB)
A018
228
0
NEO DEBELIĆ (JASTREB)
300
2
MARO SUŠNIK (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MARO SUŠNIK, Jastreb
2. NEO DEBELIĆ, Jastreb
3. ROKO RAČAN, Fox
3. FRAN JAKOPČIN, Jastreb
Kadeti B+65
B013
108
0
JAN IVANČIĆ (DUBRAVA)
190
2
LEON KRNETIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. LEON KRNETIĆ, Jastreb
2. JAN IVANČIĆ, Dubrava
3. ----
3. ----