Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
PRIJATELJSKI SUSRETI I DRUŽENJA KLUBOVA - 3. kolo (413 natjecatelja)
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Mali školarci (M)
Male školarke (Ž)
Mlađi kadeti A (M)
Mlađe kadetkinje A (Ž)
Mađi kadeti B (M)
Mlađe kadetkinje B (Ž)
Kadeti A (M)
Kadetkinje A (Ž)
Kadeti B (M)
Kadetkinje B (Ž)
IND.KICK - muški
IND.KICK - ženski
FRIENDS KICK - muški
FAMILY KICK - muški
FAMILY KICK - ženski
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Indiv. kick - Vrtićanci A (2016/17)
Indiv. kick - Mali školarci (2014/15)
Indiv. kick - Mlađi kadeti (2011/12/13)
Indiv. kick - Kadeti (2008/09/10)
Indiv. kick - Vrtićanci A (2016/17)
K015
230
0
ALEKSEJ BERBER (COB)
199
0
JAKOV SLIŠKO (TKDDS)
186
KRISTIJAN PAVLIĆ (TKDDS)
K016
14
0
LIAM LAZAREVIĆ (FOX)
69
0
LUKA MARTINOVIĆ (RUG)
192
BARTOL TULIĆ (TKDDS)
K017
148
0
EMAN HIBIĆ (DUBRAVA)
80
0
KARLO KOMAR (ROYAL)
36
PETAR MIKULIĆ (TKDDS)
K018
183
0
NOA PAŠALIĆ (TKDDS)
365
0
LEON PEČARIĆ (JASTREB)
37
TIN DURMIŠEVIĆ (TKDDS)
K019
396
0
TIN JANDROKOVIĆ (RADNIK)
42
0
JURAJ POCEDIĆ (ROYAL)
35
MATIJA IVANOVIĆ (TKDDS)
K020
24
0
ŠIMUN ŠUMEČKI (FOX)
332
0
PETAR SAKAČ (JASTREB)
184
MIHAEL MURAT (TKDDS)
K021
143
0
NEO IVKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
309
0
TOMA TANDARA (RUG)
38
JAKOV KIĐEMET (TKDDS)
K022
39
0
VITO KUŠ (TKDDS)
366
0
JAN BAČIĆ (JASTREB)
188
FRAN RELOTA (TKDDS)
K023
230
0
ALEKSEJ BERBER (COB)
186
0
KRISTIJAN PAVLIĆ (TKDDS)
K024
69
0
LUKA MARTINOVIĆ (RUG)
192
0
BARTOL TULIĆ (TKDDS)
K025
80
0
KARLO KOMAR (ROYAL)
36
0
PETAR MIKULIĆ (TKDDS)
K026
365
0
LEON PEČARIĆ (JASTREB)
37
0
TIN DURMIŠEVIĆ (TKDDS)
K027
396
0
TIN JANDROKOVIĆ (RADNIK)
35
0
MATIJA IVANOVIĆ (TKDDS)
K028
332
0
PETAR SAKAČ (JASTREB)
184
0
MIHAEL MURAT (TKDDS)
K029
143
0
NEO IVKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
38
0
JAKOV KIĐEMET (TKDDS)
K030
366
0
JAN BAČIĆ (JASTREB)
188
0
FRAN RELOTA (TKDDS)
K031
230
0
ALEKSEJ BERBER (COB)
69
0
LUKA MARTINOVIĆ (RUG)
K032
80
0
KARLO KOMAR (ROYAL)
365
0
LEON PEČARIĆ (JASTREB)
K033
396
0
TIN JANDROKOVIĆ (RADNIK)
332
0
PETAR SAKAČ (JASTREB)
K034
143
0
NEO IVKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
366
0
JAN BAČIĆ (JASTREB)
K035
230
0
ALEKSEJ BERBER (COB)
365
0
LEON PEČARIĆ (JASTREB)
K036
332
0
PETAR SAKAČ (JASTREB)
143
0
NEO IVKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
K037
230
0
ALEKSEJ BERBER (COB)
332
0
PETAR SAKAČ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. ALEKSEJ BERBER, Cobra
2. PETAR SAKAČ, Jastreb
3. LEON PEČARIĆ, Jastreb
3. NEO IVKOVIĆ, Dubrava