Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
PRIJATELJSKI SUSRETI I DRUŽENJA KLUBOVA - 5. kolo
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Bistra
Cobra
Dubrava
Fox
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
OGRC Novska
Omega
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
ROYAL
SPIRITUS
Taekwondo klub Osvit
Tigar Zagreb
TK Prana Karlovac
Varaždin
Velebit
VRBOVEC
Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mali školarci - 32
Mlađi kadeti B - 27
Indiv. kick - Vrtićanci A (2016/17)
Indiv. kick - Vrtićanke A (2016/17)
Fam.kick - Vrtićanci B (2018)
Fam.kick - Vrtićanke A (2016/17)
Fam.kick - Vrtićanke B (2018)
Mali školarci - 32
C022
281
0
BORNA KUMIŠA (JAKOVLJ)
407
2
PETAR VUJNOVIĆ (.OSVIT)
447
PETAR ŽUTINIĆ (OMEGA)
219
IVAN STREK (BIST)
244
DOMINIK MARIĆ (.OSVIT)
C024
407
2
PETAR VUJNOVIĆ (.OSVIT)
447
0
PETAR ŽUTINIĆ (OMEGA)
C023
219
0
IVAN STREK (BIST)
244
2
DOMINIK MARIĆ (.OSVIT)
C026
407
0
PETAR VUJNOVIĆ (.OSVIT)
244
2
DOMINIK MARIĆ (.OSVIT)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK MARIĆ, Taekwondo klub Osvit
2. PETAR VUJNOVIĆ, Taekwondo klub Osvit
3. IVAN STREK, Bistra
3. PETAR ŽUTINIĆ, Omega
Mlađi kadeti B - 27
A.002
201
2
ANDRIJA OSTOJIĆ (DUBRAVA)
161
0
ANTE VULELIJA (.OSVIT)
38
VIKTOR BABIC (BIST)
A.004
280
2
ALEN ŠUŠAK (JAKOVLJ)
339
0
IVOR JANKOVIĆ (OMEGA)
239
IVOR PRELOGOVIĆ (.OSVIT)
A.005
201
1
ANDRIJA OSTOJIĆ (DUBRAVA)
38
0
VIKTOR BABIC (BIST)
A.006
280
2
ALEN ŠUŠAK (JAKOVLJ)
239
0
IVOR PRELOGOVIĆ (.OSVIT)
A.008
201
2
ANDRIJA OSTOJIĆ (DUBRAVA)
280
0
ALEN ŠUŠAK (JAKOVLJ)
Medalists
1. ANDRIJA OSTOJIĆ, Dubrava
2. ALEN ŠUŠAK, JAKOVLJE
3. VIKTOR BABIC, Bistra
3. IVOR PRELOGOVIĆ, Taekwondo klub Osvit
Indiv. kick - Vrtićanci A (2016/17)
K034
15
0
DAVID MATEKOV (FOX)
95
0
DAVID LESIĆ (OZALJ)
70
JURAJ POCEDIĆ (ROYAL)
378
JAKOV BIRUŠ (OMEGA)
136
JAN BAČIĆ (JASTREB)
K035
144
0
NEO IVKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
169
0
NOAH KLEĆINA (JAKOVLJ)
351
FILIP ŠKVORČEVIĆ (TIGAZ)
74
LUKA ORŠULIĆ (ROYAL)
133
VITO BLAŽEVIĆ (JASTREB)
K036
73
0
LIAM LAZAREVIĆ (FOX)
255
0
ALEKSEJ BERBER (COB)
344
JEREN DAVID (TIGAZ)
60
LEON TINO ŠARIĆ (ROYAL)
420
IVANO DŽEKO (JASTREB)
468
MISLAV HOLJEVAC (DUBRAVA)
387
KRISTIJAN NUIĆ KNEZOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
63
ILIJA MIHIĆ (ROYAL)
418
LEON KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
K037
95
0
DAVID LESIĆ (OZALJ)
70
0
JURAJ POCEDIĆ (ROYAL)
K038
378
0
JAKOV BIRUŠ (OMEGA)
136
0
JAN BAČIĆ (JASTREB)
K039
144
0
NEO IVKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
351
0
FILIP ŠKVORČEVIĆ (TIGAZ)
K040
74
0
LUKA ORŠULIĆ (ROYAL)
133
0
VITO BLAŽEVIĆ (JASTREB)
K041
255
0
ALEKSEJ BERBER (COB)
344
0
JEREN DAVID (TIGAZ)
K042
60
0
LEON TINO ŠARIĆ (ROYAL)
420
0
IVANO DŽEKO (JASTREB)
K043
468
0
MISLAV HOLJEVAC (DUBRAVA)
387
0
KRISTIJAN NUIĆ KNEZOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
K044
63
0
ILIJA MIHIĆ (ROYAL)
418
0
LEON KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
K045
95
0
DAVID LESIĆ (OZALJ)
378
0
JAKOV BIRUŠ (OMEGA)
K046
144
0
NEO IVKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
133
0
VITO BLAŽEVIĆ (JASTREB)
K047
255
0
ALEKSEJ BERBER (COB)
420
0
IVANO DŽEKO (JASTREB)
K048
468
0
MISLAV HOLJEVAC (DUBRAVA)
418
0
LEON KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
K049
95
0
DAVID LESIĆ (OZALJ)
144
0
NEO IVKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
K050
255
0
ALEKSEJ BERBER (COB)
418
0
LEON KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
K051
144
0
NEO IVKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
418
0
LEON KOVAČEVIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. LEON KOVAČEVIĆ, Jastreb
2. NEO IVKOVIĆ, Dubrava
3. ALEKSEJ BERBER, Cobra
3. DAVID LESIĆ, Ozalj
Indiv. kick - Vrtićanke A (2016/17)
K032
372
0
PAULA KOJUNDŽIJA (TIGAZ)
263
0
ISKRA DOŽUDIĆ (COB)
K034
168
0
PAOLA NOVINA (JAKOVLJ)
94
0
LUNA LIKIĆ (ROYAL)
K035
165
0
KORINA KUNŠTEK (JAKOVLJ)
399
0
PAULA JEROTIĆ (OMEGA)
275
EVA BEBAN (COB)
K036
363
0
NIKA DEKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
21
0
ANTONIA KALABEK (FOX)
K037
273
0
TENA BABIĆ (COB)
177
0
PAVLA FORJAN (JASTREB)
K038
159
0
MIA GAJSKI (JAKOVLJ)
75
0
KORINA ŠTEFAN (ROYAL)
274
ZITA KORLAET (COB)
K039
372
0
PAULA KOJUNDŽIJA (TIGAZ)
168
0
PAOLA NOVINA (JAKOVLJ)
K040
165
0
KORINA KUNŠTEK (JAKOVLJ)
275
0
EVA BEBAN (COB)
K041
21
0
ANTONIA KALABEK (FOX)
273
0
TENA BABIĆ (COB)
K042
159
0
MIA GAJSKI (JAKOVLJ)
274
0
ZITA KORLAET (COB)
K043
372
0
PAULA KOJUNDŽIJA (TIGAZ)
275
0
EVA BEBAN (COB)
K044
273
0
TENA BABIĆ (COB)
159
0
MIA GAJSKI (JAKOVLJ)
K046
275
0
EVA BEBAN (COB)
273
0
TENA BABIĆ (COB)
Medalists
1. TENA BABIĆ, Cobra
2. EVA BEBAN, Cobra
3. MIA GAJSKI, JAKOVLJE
3. PAULA KOJUNDŽIJA, Tigar Zagreb
Fam.kick - Vrtićanci B (2018)
K006
290
0
LUCIO GRKINIĆ KARLO (JASTREB)
341
0
DAVID JEREN MARKO JEREN (TIGAZ)
463
VITO VLATKA SUHINA (JAKOVLJ)
285
JONA FILIPOVIĆ VLADIMIR (JASTREB)
166
SEBASTIAN KRISTIJAN TRUCEK (JAKOVLJ)
K008
226
0
MARKO TOMIĆ MARIO TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
389
0
NIKO KOZARČANIN MARIO KOZARČANIN (TIGAZ)
464
LEON VLATKA SUHINA (JAKOVLJ)
406
SVEN RAČKI BOJAN (JASTREB)
383
JAKOV KRAČUN ZRINKA KRAČUN (TIGAZ)
K009
290
0
LUCIO GRKINIĆ KARLO (JASTREB)
463
0
VITO VLATKA SUHINA (JAKOVLJ)
K010
285
0
JONA FILIPOVIĆ VLADIMIR (JASTREB)
166
0
SEBASTIAN KRISTIJAN TRUCEK (JAKOVLJ)
K011
389
0
NIKO KOZARČANIN MARIO KOZARČANIN (TIGAZ)
464
0
LEON VLATKA SUHINA (JAKOVLJ)
K012
406
0
SVEN RAČKI BOJAN (JASTREB)
383
0
JAKOV KRAČUN ZRINKA KRAČUN (TIGAZ)
K013
290
0
LUCIO GRKINIĆ KARLO (JASTREB)
285
0
JONA FILIPOVIĆ VLADIMIR (JASTREB)
K014
389
0
NIKO KOZARČANIN MARIO KOZARČANIN (TIGAZ)
406
0
SVEN RAČKI BOJAN (JASTREB)
K016
285
0
JONA FILIPOVIĆ VLADIMIR (JASTREB)
389
0
NIKO KOZARČANIN MARIO KOZARČANIN (TIGAZ)
Medalists
1. JONA FILIPOVIĆ VLADIMIR, Jastreb
2. NIKO KOZARČANIN MARIO KOZARČANIN, Tigar Zagreb
3. LUCIO GRKINIĆ KARLO, Jastreb
3. SVEN RAČKI BOJAN, Jastreb
Fam.kick - Vrtićanke A (2016/17)
K001
362
0
GRETA GARVANOVIĆ MIHAELA (JASTREB)
436
0
ANJA ŠIMANOVIĆ KRUNOSLAV (JASTREB)
K002
371
0
NIVES PAVLA FORJAN (JASTREB)
69
0
RITA KARABAN (ROYAL)
K003
294
0
JULIADIVA ČABRAJA SAŠA (JASTREB)
160
0
MIA PETRA GAJSKI (JAKOVLJ)
398
BRUNA BABIĆ DAVOR (JASTREB)
K004
436
0
ANJA ŠIMANOVIĆ KRUNOSLAV (JASTREB)
69
0
RITA KARABAN (ROYAL)
K005
160
0
MIA PETRA GAJSKI (JAKOVLJ)
398
0
BRUNA BABIĆ DAVOR (JASTREB)
K007
436
0
ANJA ŠIMANOVIĆ KRUNOSLAV (JASTREB)
398
0
BRUNA BABIĆ DAVOR (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. ANJA ŠIMANOVIĆ KRUNOSLAV, Jastreb
2. BRUNA BABIĆ DAVOR, Jastreb
3. RITA KARABAN, ROYAL
3. MIA PETRA GAJSKI, JAKOVLJE
Fam.kick - Vrtićanke B (2018)
K015
163
0
ARIA DANIJEL NOVAK (JAKOVLJ)
279
0
MIA RADOVANIĆ ZORAN (JASTREB)
282
LEA RADOVANOVIĆ MIREZA (JASTREB)
K016
279
0
MIA RADOVANIĆ ZORAN (JASTREB)
282
0
LEA RADOVANOVIĆ MIREZA (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. MIA RADOVANIĆ ZORAN, Jastreb
2. LEA RADOVANOVIĆ MIREZA, Jastreb
3. ARIA DANIJEL NOVAK, JAKOVLJE
3. ----