Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
PRIJATELJSKI SUSRETI I DRUŽENJA KLUBOVA (555 natjecatelja) - 1.kolo
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Bistra
BROD
Dubrava
Fox
Jastreb
Omega
Ozalj
Panda Karlovac Team
Pantera
Plitvice
Radnik
SPIRITUS
Tigar Zagreb
TK Prana Karlovac
VRBOVEC
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mali školarci - 24
Mali školarci - 30
Mali školarci - 32
Mali školarci - 34
Mlađe kadetkinje A - 30
Mlađi kadeti B - 24
Mlađi kadeti B - 30
Mlađi kadeti B - 33
Mlađi kadeti B - 43
Mlađi kadeti B - 47
Mlađe kadetkinje B -33
Kadetkinje A-44
Kadetkinje A-47
Kadetkinje A-51
Kadetkinje A-59
Kadeti B-53
Kadetkinje B-41
Kadetkinje B-44
Kadetkinje B-47
Kadetkinje B-59
Kadetkinje B+59
Indiv. kick - Vrtićanci A (2016/17)
Indiv. kick - Kadeti (2008/09/10)
Indiv. kick - Vrtićanke A (2016/17)
Indiv. kick - Male školarke (2014/15)
Frie. kick - Mali školarci (2014/15)
Frie. kick - Male školarke (2014/15)
Frie. kick - Mali školarci (2014/15)
D087
151
0
KNEŽEVIĆ PRIŠĆAN (FOX)
604
0
IVA KUKOLJA KARLO MILINOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
280
TOMA KUKIĆ LUKAS BAČIĆ (JASTREB)
515
NIKOLA PETANJEK DOMINIK ŠTEFANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
600
ROAN THOMAS P. ŠIMUN KELČEC P. (DUBRAVA)
478
MARKO BENETA DANIJEL ŠOKEC (JASTREB)
594
FRAN MUNIĆ ELENA SMILJIĆ (DUBRAVA)
275
TOMA NOVAK FRANKO GRKINIĆ (JASTREB)
596
IVAN ČAVIĆ DAVID ČAVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
D089
151
0
KNEŽEVIĆ PRIŠĆAN (FOX)
280
0
TOMA KUKIĆ LUKAS BAČIĆ (JASTREB)
D088
515
0
NIKOLA PETANJEK DOMINIK ŠTEFANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
600
0
ROAN THOMAS P. ŠIMUN KELČEC P. (DUBRAVA)
D090
478
0
MARKO BENETA DANIJEL ŠOKEC (JASTREB)
594
0
FRAN MUNIĆ ELENA SMILJIĆ (DUBRAVA)
D091
275
0
TOMA NOVAK FRANKO GRKINIĆ (JASTREB)
596
0
IVAN ČAVIĆ DAVID ČAVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
D092
280
0
TOMA KUKIĆ LUKAS BAČIĆ (JASTREB)
515
0
NIKOLA PETANJEK DOMINIK ŠTEFANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
D093
478
0
MARKO BENETA DANIJEL ŠOKEC (JASTREB)
275
0
TOMA NOVAK FRANKO GRKINIĆ (JASTREB)
D095
280
0
TOMA KUKIĆ LUKAS BAČIĆ (JASTREB)
275
0
TOMA NOVAK FRANKO GRKINIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. TOMA NOVAK FRANKO GRKINIĆ, Jastreb
2. TOMA KUKIĆ LUKAS BAČIĆ, Jastreb
3. MARKO BENETA DANIJEL ŠOKEC, Jastreb
3. NIKOLA PETANJEK DOMINIK ŠTEFANOVIĆ, Jastreb