Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Beograda 2018.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"Dunav-Borca"
Banjica
Beograd
Cbs Zvonko Osmajlic
Crvena zvezda
Grmeč
Hwarang
Imperium
KBS WOLF
KBSBeograd
Klub borilačkih veština '' MAG ''
Kobra
KWON BATAJNICA
Lav
Lola
Pegasus
Taurunum
TKD 27.Oktobar
TKD Čukarički
TKD TIGRA
Winner
Zvezdara
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Pionirke B (6-7) -23
Pioniri B (8-9) -27
Pioniri B (8-9) -33
Pioniri B (8-9) -39
Pionirke B (8-9) -27
Pionirke B (8-9) -29
Pionirke B (10-11) -40
Pionirke B (6-7) -23
1007
218
6
NINA ROKVIĆ (ČUKARIČ)
89
27
IRINA STOJANOVIĆ (BANJICA)
1008
112
14
ANASTASIJA KARIĆ (ČUKARIČ)
184
31
TEODORA PETKOVIC (KBSBG)
1037
89
12
IRINA STOJANOVIĆ (BANJICA)
184
6
TEODORA PETKOVIC (KBSBG)
Medalists
1. IRINA STOJANOVIĆ, Banjica
2. TEODORA PETKOVIC, KBSBeograd
3. NINA ROKVIĆ, TKD Čukarički
3. ANASTASIJA KARIĆ, TKD Čukarički
Pioniri B (8-9) -27
2003
220
8
DIMITRIJE PEROVIC (KWON2)
222
5
VIKTOR BOŠKOVIĆ (ČUKARIČ)
165
VIKTOR PESIC (KOBRA01)
72
ALEKSA OBUŠKOVIĆ (PEGASUS)
168
ALEKSA LABAN (LUKAGRM)
2021
220
2
DIMITRIJE PEROVIC (KWON2)
165
3
VIKTOR PESIC (KOBRA01)
2022
72
9
ALEKSA OBUŠKOVIĆ (PEGASUS)
168
30
ALEKSA LABAN (LUKAGRM)
2040
165
22
VIKTOR PESIC (KOBRA01)
168
2
ALEKSA LABAN (LUKAGRM)
Medalists
1. VIKTOR PESIC, Kobra
2. ALEKSA LABAN, Grmeč
3. DIMITRIJE PEROVIC, KWON BATAJNICA
3. ALEKSA OBUŠKOVIĆ, Pegasus
Pioniri B (8-9) -33
2007
118
6
KRISTIJAN PETKOVIC (KBSBG)
138
14
PETAR TANAZEVIC (TRZEMUN)
2008
114
16
MATEJA LUPŠIĆ (PEGASUS)
161
0
MATEJA MARINKOVIĆ (ČUKARIČ)
2030
138
34
PETAR TANAZEVIC (TRZEMUN)
114
13
MATEJA LUPŠIĆ (PEGASUS)
Medalists
1. PETAR TANAZEVIC, Taurunum
2. MATEJA LUPŠIĆ, Pegasus
3. KRISTIJAN PETKOVIC, KBSBeograd
3. MATEJA MARINKOVIĆ, TKD Čukarički
Pioniri B (8-9) -39
2010
113
4
BORISAV BAKIĆ (ČUKARIČ)
194
24
LUKA STANOJEVIC (LUKAGRM)
49
MATIJA JOVANOVIC (KOBRA01)
2032
194
10
LUKA STANOJEVIC (LUKAGRM)
49
21
MATIJA JOVANOVIC (KOBRA01)
Medalists
1. MATIJA JOVANOVIC, Kobra
2. LUKA STANOJEVIC, Grmeč
3. BORISAV BAKIĆ, TKD Čukarički
3. ----
Pionirke B (8-9) -27
2014
192
0
PETRA ANDJELKOVIC (KOBRA01)
202
15
JANA BURSAC (IMP-SRB)
2015
108
1
STEFANA DRAGIĆ (ČUKARIČ)
141
25
EMILIJA VASILEV (BANJICA)
2035
202
17
JANA BURSAC (IMP-SRB)
141
3
EMILIJA VASILEV (BANJICA)
Medalists
1. JANA BURSAC, Imperium
2. EMILIJA VASILEV, Banjica
3. PETRA ANDJELKOVIC, Kobra
3. STEFANA DRAGIĆ, TKD Čukarički
Pionirke B (8-9) -29
2004
156
4
NINA ANĐELOVIĆ (TKD ZVZ)
99
22
NIKOLINA MILATOVIĆ (BANJICA)
2005
163
13
JOVANA ROKVIĆ (ČUKARIČ)
191
16
ANA LACKOVIC (KOBRA01)
2006
155
1
NAĐA ANĐELOVIĆ (TKD ZVZ)
188
7
SARA CENKIĆ (LOLA)
110
ANJA ERIĆ (ČUKARIČ)
2023
99
34
NIKOLINA MILATOVIĆ (BANJICA)
191
21
ANA LACKOVIC (KOBRA01)
2024
188
22
SARA CENKIĆ (LOLA)
110
1
ANJA ERIĆ (ČUKARIČ)
2041
99
12
NIKOLINA MILATOVIĆ (BANJICA)
188
13
SARA CENKIĆ (LOLA)
Medalists
1. SARA CENKIĆ, Lola
2. NIKOLINA MILATOVIĆ, Banjica
3. ANJA ERIĆ, TKD Čukarički
3. ANA LACKOVIC, Kobra
Pionirke B (10-11) -40
1002
86
37
MARTA GRAOVAC (KWON2)
77
14
JANA VLAHOVIC (KOBRA01)
160
ELEONORA DIMITRIĆ (WINNER)
162
MINA MARJANOVIĆ (ČUKARIČ)
51
NIKOLINA RADOVANOVIC (KOBRA01)
1017
86
0
MARTA GRAOVAC (KWON2)
160
0
ELEONORA DIMITRIĆ (WINNER)
1018
162
0
MINA MARJANOVIĆ (ČUKARIČ)
51
0
NIKOLINA RADOVANOVIC (KOBRA01)
1043
86
25
MARTA GRAOVAC (KWON2)
162
9
MINA MARJANOVIĆ (ČUKARIČ)
Medalists
1. MARTA GRAOVAC, KWON BATAJNICA
2. MINA MARJANOVIĆ, TKD Čukarički
3. ELEONORA DIMITRIĆ, Winner
3. ----