001 | 1/4 | Kadeti -65 | BAKIR MURACEVIC ("START") |
SUP 16:10 | EMAN HADZIC (tkd frenki) |
002 | 1/4 | Kadeti -65 | FARIS KORJENIC (Zeljeznicar) |
WDR 9:18 | BENJAMIN IBRAHIMKADIC (Akademija Tešanj) |
003 | 1/4 | Kadeti -65 | AMER PEHLIVAN (HTKD HVOJNICA) |
PTF 16:18 | MAHIR MUJAGIC (Goku Brcko distrikt) |
004 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -51 | SARA PIDRO (BUGOJNO) |
WDR 12:1 | EMIRA BEGOVIĆ (Dragon) |
005 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -51 | EMA CEBO (Zeljeznicar) |
PTF 4:12 | AMILA KURIĆ (TKD SARAJEVO) |
006 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -51 | NIHADA HODZIC (Akademija Tešanj) |
PTF 12:1 | ANASTASIJA PRŽULJ (TKD SARAJEVO) |
007 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -51 | LAMIJA ZIMONJIC (Zeljeznicar) |
PTF 14:1 | KATARINA RACKOVIĆ (tkd Tigar) |
008 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -55 | HENA KUDRA (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTG 22:2 | NIKA ŠUNJIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
009 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -55 | EMA KURIĆ (Zeljeznicar) |
PUN 29:8 | ANJA KLASNJA (SOKOL) |
010 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -55 | DŽEJNA KUĆANOVIĆ (VICTORY VOGOŠĆA) |
PTF 2:12 | AMILA KARAGA (tkd frenki) |
011 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje -55 | LANA KNEŽEVIĆ (HTKD HVOJNICA) |
PTG 22:24 | AJNA MULAHUSIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
012 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje +59 | AMINA HRVAT (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 13:4 | LARA KRSMANOVIC (Goku Brcko distrikt) |
013 | 1/2 | Kadeti -61 | ADNAN PLAVŠIĆ (RUDAR) |
PTF 10:9 | ANUR KUJOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
014 | 1/2 | Kadeti -61 | NINO ŠEREMET (Magone Livno) |
PTF 11:15 | SEMIR JUSIC (TIM BOSNA) |
015 | 1/2 | Kadeti +65 | ARMAN HALILOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PUN 5:15 | DENIS BULJUBASIC (Iskra) |
016 | 1/2 | Kadeti -65 | BAKIR MURACEVIC ("START") |
RSC 22:23 | BENJAMIN IBRAHIMKADIC (Akademija Tešanj) |
017 | 1/2 | Kadeti -65 | MAHIR MUJAGIC (Goku Brcko distrikt) |
SDP 3:23 | AHMED HADŽIMURATI (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
018 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -51 | SARA PIDRO (BUGOJNO) |
PTF 23:4 | AMILA KURIĆ (TKD SARAJEVO) |
019 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -51 | NIHADA HODZIC (Akademija Tešanj) |
PTF 18:3 | LAMIJA ZIMONJIC (Zeljeznicar) |
020 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -55 | HENA KUDRA (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PUN 10:31 | EMA KURIĆ (Zeljeznicar) |
021 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -55 | AMILA KARAGA (tkd frenki) |
PTG 22:6 | AJNA MULAHUSIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
022 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje +59 | AMINA HRVAT (TIM BOSNA) |
PTG 7:21 | RUZICA KRIŽANAC (KORYO-TG) |
023 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje +59 | IMAN ĐALTUR (TKD SARAJEVO) |
WDR | MARIJA JOKIĆ ("ZVORNIK") |
024 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -59 | LAMIJA IKIC (JOPA) |
PTF 0:21 | IRA GRGIĆ (TKD SARAJEVO) |
025 | 1/1 | Kadeti -61 | ADNAN PLAVŠIĆ (RUDAR) |
PTF 18:30 | SEMIR JUSIC (TIM BOSNA) |
026 | 1/1 | Kadeti +65 | DENIS BULJUBASIC (Iskra) |
PTF 3:14 | NAMIK KURIĆ (TKD SARAJEVO) |
027 | 1/1 | Kadeti -65 | BENJAMIN IBRAHIMKADIC (Akademija Tešanj) |
PTF 19:17 | AHMED HADŽIMURATI (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
028 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -51 | SARA PIDRO (BUGOJNO) |
PTF 12:8 | NIHADA HODZIC (Akademija Tešanj) |
029 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -55 | EMA KURIĆ (Zeljeznicar) |
PTF 10:17 | AMILA KARAGA (tkd frenki) |
030 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje +59 | RUZICA KRIŽANAC (KORYO-TG) |
PTF 3:10 | MARIJA JOKIĆ ("ZVORNIK") |
031 | 1/8 | Juniori +78 | EMIR RADELJAŠ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PUN 24:2 | IRHAD SIVAC (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
032 | 1/8 | Juniori +78 | SLAVISA SIMEUNOVIC (SOKOL) |
WDR | MEHMED KUBAT (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
033 | 1/4 | Juniori -78 | TIMUR SUBAŠIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
RSC 3:0 | FARUK ČALUK (RUDAR) |
034 | 1/4 | Seniori -87 | EVELIN PILJUG (NUR KAKANJ) |
PUN 4:5 | HRVOJE MARINČIĆ (Taekwondo klub Student) |
035 | 1/4 | Seniori -87 | ZIKO SIMEUNOVIĆ (SOKOL) |
PTF 8:5 | ALEN ČUKURIJA (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
036 | 1/4 | Juniori +78 | EMIR RADELJAŠ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 11:14 | ANTO DŽEPIĆ (HTKD HVOJNICA) |
037 | 1/4 | Juniori +78 | STEFAN JURISIC (SOKOL) |
RSC 15:2 | DRAGAN GRUJIĆ (KBS Rudar Stanari) |
038 | 1/4 | Juniori +78 | SLAVISA SIMEUNOVIC (SOKOL) |
SUP 11:6 | MATEJ KRIŽANAC (KORYO-TG) |
039 | 1/4 | Juniori +78 | DRAGAN TODOROVIC (SOKOL) |
PTG 4:7 | AHMED SMAJOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
040 | 1/2 | Juniorke +68 | EJLA GORO (Zeljeznicar) |
SDP 0:3 | ŠADIJA MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
041 | 1/2 | Juniorke +68 | ŠEJLA ĆATIĆ (Centar Hadžići ) |
PTF 21:0 | LAMIJA HUSIĆ (Taekwondo klub ALFA) |
042 | 1/2 | Seniori -80 | ARMAN DUBRAVAC (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 5:21 | EROL NUCI (Mladost) |
043 | 1/2 | Seniori -80 | JUSUF ALI RAŠIDAGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 24:4 | MAHMUD AHMAD (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
044 | 1/2 | Seniori +87 | SAMIR SELIMOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
WDR | DŽENAN KOZIĆ (Centar Hadžići ) |
045 | 1/2 | Seniorke +73 | JOVANA NOVAKOVIC (SOKOL) |
PTF 1:0 | MERJEMA FEJZIĆ (NUR KAKANJ) |
046 | 1/2 | Juniori -78 | TIMUR SUBAŠIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 23:1 | EDAH ČUSTO (BUGOJNO) |
047 | 1/2 | Juniori -78 | AHMED AHMETOVIC (Iskra) |
PTF 7:29 | NIKOLA ALEMPIC (JOPA) |
048 | 1/2 | Seniori -87 | EVELIN PILJUG (NUR KAKANJ) |
PTG 23:5 | MUHAMED MRŠO (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
049 | 1/2 | Seniori -87 | ZIKO SIMEUNOVIĆ (SOKOL) |
PTF 8:10 | KARLO GALIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
050 | 1/2 | Juniori +78 | ANTO DŽEPIĆ (HTKD HVOJNICA) |
PTG 18:0 | STEFAN JURISIC (SOKOL) |
051 | 1/2 | Juniori +78 | SLAVISA SIMEUNOVIC (SOKOL) |
PTG 9:0 | AHMED SMAJOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
052 | 1/1 | Juniorke +68 | ŠADIJA MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
PTG 0:5 | ŠEJLA ĆATIĆ (Centar Hadžići ) |
053 | 1/1 | Seniori -80 | EROL NUCI (Mladost) |
PTG 1:21 | JUSUF ALI RAŠIDAGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
054 | 1/1 | Seniori +87 | DŽENAN KOZIĆ (Centar Hadžići ) |
PTG 1:18 | HRVOJE KRIŠTIĆ (Taekwondo klub Student) |
055 | 1/1 | Seniorke +73 | JOVANA NOVAKOVIC (SOKOL) |
PTF 3:2 | ARNELA SUDAR (Taekwondo klub Student) |
056 | 1/1 | Juniori -78 | TIMUR SUBAŠIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 22:8 | NIKOLA ALEMPIC (JOPA) |
057 | 1/1 | Seniori -87 | EVELIN PILJUG (NUR KAKANJ) |
PTG 10:14 | KARLO GALIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
058 | 1/1 | Juniori +78 | ANTO DŽEPIĆ (HTKD HVOJNICA) |
PTG 16:5 | SLAVISA SIMEUNOVIC (SOKOL) |