Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Bosne i Hercegovine 2020.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
"START"
"ZVORNIK"
AKADEMIJA JALE
Akademija Tešanj
Brčko
BUGOJNO
Centar Hadžići
Cro Star - Mostar
Dragon
Goku Brcko distrikt
HTKD HVOJNICA
Iskra
Jastreb-Sarajevo
JOPA
KBS Rudar Stanari
KORYO-TG
Magone Livno
Mladost
Novi Grad Sarajevo
NUR KAKANJ
Olimpic Sarajevo
POSKOK - KOČERIN
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
RUDAR
SOKOL
ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad
TaeKwonDo Club FOKUS
TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
Taekwondo klub ALFA
Taekwondo klub Student
TIM BOSNA
tkd frenki
Tkd Orašje
TKD SARAJEVO
tkd Tigar
VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
Zeljeznicar
Zrinjski Mostar
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
Kadeti -65
Kadetkinje -55
Juniori -51
Seniorke -53
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
B003
313
0
HANA KADRIC (ZELJO)
63
24
KRISTINA PRŽULJ (TKDSA)
B004
347
28
AMANI ŠLJIVAR (FRENKI)
249
5
NIKA DRAGOVIĆ (ZRINJ)
B005
70
3
SAMRA HORMAN (ISK)
304
25
IRMA KULAČIĆ (TKD.ZE)
388
NAHLA HASANSPAHIĆ (BORAC)
B008
63
17
KRISTINA PRŽULJ (TKDSA)
347
9
AMANI ŠLJIVAR (FRENKI)
B009
304
0
IRMA KULAČIĆ (TKD.ZE)
388
0
NAHLA HASANSPAHIĆ (BORAC)
B013
63
10
KRISTINA PRŽULJ (TKDSA)
304
22
IRMA KULAČIĆ (TKD.ZE)
Medalists
1. IRMA KULAČIĆ, TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
2. KRISTINA PRŽULJ, TKD SARAJEVO
3. NAHLA HASANSPAHIĆ, TaeKwonDo Club FOKUS
3. AMANI ŠLJIVAR, tkd frenki
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
A006
45
11
SARA DŽAFIĆ (TKDNGS)
117
16
AMINA SELIMOVIĆ (TKDKVIC)
316
EMINA HODŽIĆ (ZELJO)
A007
272
0
LAMIJA MOČEVIĆ (TKDNGS)
344
0
EMELA HODŽIĆ (FRENKI)
156
HATIDŽA ALIJAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
A023
117
8
AMINA SELIMOVIĆ (TKDKVIC)
316
5
EMINA HODŽIĆ (ZELJO)
A024
272
0
LAMIJA MOČEVIĆ (TKDNGS)
156
10
HATIDŽA ALIJAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
A036
117
18
AMINA SELIMOVIĆ (TKDKVIC)
156
0
HATIDŽA ALIJAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. AMINA SELIMOVIĆ, VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
2. HATIDŽA ALIJAGIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. EMINA HODŽIĆ, Zeljeznicar
3. LAMIJA MOČEVIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
Kadeti -65
D001
380
16
BAKIR MURACEVIC ("START")
343
10
EMAN HADZIC (FRENKI)
D002
307
9
FARIS KORJENIC (ZELJO)
93
18
BENJAMIN IBRAHIMKADIC (TEŠANJ)
D003
297
16
AMER PEHLIVAN (HVOJNIC)
240
18
MAHIR MUJAGIC (GOKU BR)
51
AHMED HADŽIMURATI (TKDNGS)
D016
380
22
BAKIR MURACEVIC ("START")
93
23
BENJAMIN IBRAHIMKADIC (TEŠANJ)
D017
240
3
MAHIR MUJAGIC (GOKU BR)
51
23
AHMED HADŽIMURATI (TKDNGS)
D027
93
19
BENJAMIN IBRAHIMKADIC (TEŠANJ)
51
17
AHMED HADŽIMURATI (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. BENJAMIN IBRAHIMKADIC, Akademija Tešanj
2. AHMED HADŽIMURATI, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. BAKIR MURACEVIC, "START"
3. MAHIR MUJAGIC, Goku Brcko distrikt
Kadetkinje -55
D008
120
22
HENA KUDRA (TKDNGS)
309
2
NIKA ŠUNJIĆ (CROSTAR)
D009
326
29
EMA KURIĆ (ZELJO)
362
8
ANJA KLASNJA (SOKOL)
D010
277
2
DŽEJNA KUĆANOVIĆ (TKDKVIC)
342
12
AMILA KARAGA (FRENKI)
D011
190
22
LANA KNEŽEVIĆ (HVOJNIC)
290
24
AJNA MULAHUSIĆ (BUGOJNO)
D020
120
10
HENA KUDRA (TKDNGS)
326
31
EMA KURIĆ (ZELJO)
D021
342
22
AMILA KARAGA (FRENKI)
290
6
AJNA MULAHUSIĆ (BUGOJNO)
D029
326
10
EMA KURIĆ (ZELJO)
342
17
AMILA KARAGA (FRENKI)
Medalists
1. AMILA KARAGA, tkd frenki
2. EMA KURIĆ, Zeljeznicar
3. AJNA MULAHUSIĆ, BUGOJNO
3. HENA KUDRA, Novi Grad Sarajevo
Juniori -51
B036A
7
10
NJEGOS PANTIC (JOP)
345
7
SENAD KRANTIC (FRENKI)
79
DRAGAN ZIVKOVIC (ZNKRS)
390
AMIR CILOVIĆ (ISK)
368
ANDREJ VELIMIROVIC (SOKOL)
B045
7
17
NJEGOS PANTIC (JOP)
79
5
DRAGAN ZIVKOVIC (ZNKRS)
B046
390
6
AMIR CILOVIĆ (ISK)
368
18
ANDREJ VELIMIROVIC (SOKOL)
B055
7
11
NJEGOS PANTIC (JOP)
368
1
ANDREJ VELIMIROVIC (SOKOL)
Medalists
1. NJEGOS PANTIC, JOPA
2. ANDREJ VELIMIROVIC, SOKOL
3. DRAGAN ZIVKOVIC, "ZVORNIK"
3. AMIR CILOVIĆ, Iskra
Seniorke -53
B036B
89
27
KATARINA KRAIŠNIK (TKDNGS)
349
6
INDIRA FAZLIC (FRENKI)
262
EMRA HELJA (NUR)
10
AJNA MAKAŠ (TKDNGS)
247
ANDREA SIMIĆ (SOKOL)
B047
89
27
KATARINA KRAIŠNIK (TKDNGS)
262
5
EMRA HELJA (NUR)
B048
10
19
AJNA MAKAŠ (TKDNGS)
247
2
ANDREA SIMIĆ (SOKOL)
B056
89
16
KATARINA KRAIŠNIK (TKDNGS)
10
7
AJNA MAKAŠ (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. KATARINA KRAIŠNIK, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. AJNA MAKAŠ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. EMRA HELJA, NUR KAKANJ
3. ANDREA SIMIĆ, SOKOL