Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Karlovačke županije 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
DUGA RESA
Karlovac
Ogulin
TK Prana Karlovac
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti -47
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
Kadeti -45
Kadeti -57
Kadeti -65
Kadetkinje -51
Kadetkinje -59
Juniori -63
Seniors (male) -74
Mlađi kadeti -47
1018
54
0
MATEO KEZIĆ (TKD KAR)
40
0
DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
1006
109
15
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
38
3
DORA ČERNELIĆ (TKDDRHR)
1007
116
2
PETRA IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
16
17
ŽELJANA MANDIĆ (TKD KAR)
1024
109
15
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
16
7
ŽELJANA MANDIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. PATRICIA ŠPRAJC, Ogulin
2. ŽELJANA MANDIĆ, Karlovac
3. DORA ČERNELIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. PETRA IVOŠEVIĆ, Ogulin
Kadeti -45
2001
74
3
SANDRO TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
95
8
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
99
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
2023
95
4
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
99
15
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ, Ogulin
2. ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. SANDRO TUŠKAN, Karlovac
3. ----
Kadeti -57
2014
14
0
DEJAN MANDIĆ (TKD KAR)
44
0
MARIN VRATARIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. DEJAN MANDIĆ, Karlovac
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti -65
2016
96
4
DAVID VINSKI (TKDDRHR)
97
6
TIN KATIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. TIN KATIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. DAVID VINSKI, DUGA RESA
3. ----
3. ----
Kadetkinje -51
2005
18
0
BARBARA BARUKČIĆ (TKD KAR)
81
8
SARA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
43
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
2026
81
0
SARA MIŠLJENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
43
3
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA POLOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. SARA MIŠLJENOVIĆ, Karlovac
3. BARBARA BARUKČIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
Kadetkinje -59
2006
60
0
KATJA VIDAKOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
98
0
ANA KUČINIĆ (OGULIN)
41
MATEJA KASUNIĆ (TKDDRHR)
2027
98
9
ANA KUČINIĆ (OGULIN)
41
14
MATEJA KASUNIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. MATEJA KASUNIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. ANA KUČINIĆ, Ogulin
3. ----
3. ----
Juniori -63
2010
25
16
TIBOR VRANIĆ (TKD PRA)
37
21
TARIK ĐOGIĆ (TKD KAR)
42
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
2030
37
3
TARIK ĐOGIĆ (TKD KAR)
42
14
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. TARIK ĐOGIĆ, Karlovac
3. TIBOR VRANIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. ----
Seniors (male) -74
2011
93
0
MATEJ MLINAC (TKD KAR)
92
0
IGOR KOZINA (TKD KAR)
39
LEO KATIĆ (TKDDRHR)
2031
92
0
IGOR KOZINA (TKD KAR)
39
0
LEO KATIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. LEO KATIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. IGOR KOZINA, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----