Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo OŠ i SŠ Karlovačke županije 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Gimnazija Duga Resa
Gimnazija Karlovac
OŠ Banija
OŠ Barilović
OŠ Belaj
OŠ Bosiljevo
OŠ Draganić
OŠ Dragojla Jarnjević
OŠ Dubovac
OŠ Grabrik
OŠ I.B.Mažuranić Ogulin
OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa
OŠ Krnjak
OŠ Netretić
OŠ Netretić
OŠ Skakavac
OŠ Slava Raškaj, Ozalj
OŠ Švarča
OŠ Turanj
OŠ V.Nazor Duga Resa
OŠ Žakanje
Prva OŠ Ogulin
Trgovačko ugostiteljska škola
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
1.-4. razred OŠ (muški) -27
1.-4. razred OŠ (muški) -30
5.-8. razred OŠ (muški) -49
1.-4. razred OŠ (muški) -27
1002
71
0
ANDREJ TUSKAN (TURANJ)
29
0
IVOR ANIĆ (GRABRI1)
1003
32
0
MAURO VRANIĆ (ŠVARČA)
26
0
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (SLAVA R)
1004
103
0
GABRIJEL ĐAKOVIĆ (SKAKAVA)
39
0
TONI ČAĐAVČAN (OŠ DRA)
1005
47
0
MARKO MIHELIĆ (ŽAKANJE)
21
0
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (SLAVA R)
1006
71
14
ANDREJ TUSKAN (TURANJ)
26
7
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (SLAVA R)
1007
103
19
GABRIJEL ĐAKOVIĆ (SKAKAVA)
47
12
MARKO MIHELIĆ (ŽAKANJE)
1010
71
19
ANDREJ TUSKAN (TURANJ)
103
6
GABRIJEL ĐAKOVIĆ (SKAKAVA)
Medalists
1. ANDREJ TUSKAN, OŠ Turanj
2. GABRIJEL ĐAKOVIĆ, OŠ Skakavac
3. MISLAV DASOVIĆ, OŠ Slava Raškaj, Ozalj
3. MARKO MIHELIĆ, OŠ Žakanje
1.-4. razred OŠ (muški) -30
1008
102
4
MARTIN ĐAKOVIC (SKAKAVA)
48
0
JAKOV BUKOVAC (ŽAKANJE)
1009
66
1
MARKO HRASTOVČAK (DJARNJE)
35
13
MATEJ ARBAŠ (OŠ DRA)
1011
102
15
MARTIN ĐAKOVIC (SKAKAVA)
35
0
MATEJ ARBAŠ (OŠ DRA)
Medalists
1. MARTIN ĐAKOVIC, OŠ Skakavac
2. MATEJ ARBAŠ, OŠ Draganić
3. JAKOV BUKOVAC, OŠ Žakanje
3. MARKO HRASTOVČAK, OŠ Dragojla Jarnjević
5.-8. razred OŠ (muški) -49
1041
101
14
DAVID ĐAKOVIĆ (SKAKAVA)
91
19
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (1.OŠ OG)
72
SANDRO TUSKAN (TURANJ)
1043
91
19
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (1.OŠ OG)
72
27
SANDRO TUSKAN (TURANJ)
Medalists
1. SANDRO TUSKAN, OŠ Turanj
2. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ, Prva OŠ Ogulin
3. DAVID ĐAKOVIĆ, OŠ Skakavac
3. ----