Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo OŠ i SŠ Karlovačke županije 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Gimnazija Duga Resa
Gimnazija Karlovac
OŠ Banija
OŠ Barilović
OŠ Belaj
OŠ Bosiljevo
OŠ Draganić
OŠ Dragojla Jarnjević
OŠ Dubovac
OŠ Grabrik
OŠ I.B.Mažuranić Ogulin
OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa
OŠ Krnjak
OŠ Netretić
OŠ Netretić
OŠ Skakavac
OŠ Slava Raškaj, Ozalj
OŠ Švarča
OŠ Turanj
OŠ V.Nazor Duga Resa
OŠ Žakanje
Prva OŠ Ogulin
Trgovačko ugostiteljska škola
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
1.-4. razred OŠ (muški) -27
1.-4. razred OŠ (muški) -33
1.-4. razred OŠ (ženski) -27
5.-8. razred OŠ (muški) -53
5.-8. razred OŠ (muški) -57
1.-4. razred OŠ (muški) -27
1002
71
0
ANDREJ TUSKAN (TURANJ)
29
0
IVOR ANIĆ (GRABRI1)
1003
32
0
MAURO VRANIĆ (ŠVARČA)
26
0
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (SLAVA R)
1004
103
0
GABRIJEL ĐAKOVIĆ (SKAKAVA)
39
0
TONI ČAĐAVČAN (OŠ DRA)
1005
47
0
MARKO MIHELIĆ (ŽAKANJE)
21
0
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (SLAVA R)
1006
71
14
ANDREJ TUSKAN (TURANJ)
26
7
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (SLAVA R)
1007
103
19
GABRIJEL ĐAKOVIĆ (SKAKAVA)
47
12
MARKO MIHELIĆ (ŽAKANJE)
1010
71
19
ANDREJ TUSKAN (TURANJ)
103
6
GABRIJEL ĐAKOVIĆ (SKAKAVA)
Medalists
1. ANDREJ TUSKAN, OŠ Turanj
2. GABRIJEL ĐAKOVIĆ, OŠ Skakavac
3. MISLAV DASOVIĆ, OŠ Slava Raškaj, Ozalj
3. MARKO MIHELIĆ, OŠ Žakanje
1.-4. razred OŠ (muški) -33
65
MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (DJARNJE)
1012
93
3
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (1.OŠ OG)
87
8
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OŠIBMOG)
28
SVEN ANIĆ (GRABRI1)
34
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (SLAVA R)
1014
65
0
MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (DJARNJE)
87
0
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OŠIBMOG)
1013
28
19
SVEN ANIĆ (GRABRI1)
34
3
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (SLAVA R)
1017
87
3
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OŠIBMOG)
28
13
SVEN ANIĆ (GRABRI1)
Medalists
1. SVEN ANIĆ, OŠ Grabrik
2. IVAN LUKETIĆ, OŠ I.B.Mažuranić Ogulin
3. MARCEL DASOVIĆ, OŠ Slava Raškaj, Ozalj
3. MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ, OŠ Dragojla Jarnjević
1.-4. razred OŠ (ženski) -27
1027
73
11
MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (GRABRI1)
97
7
BARBARA ŠPIŠIĆ (DUBOVAC)
1028
53
0
ESTER MRŽLJAK (BOSILJE)
88
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OŠIBMOG)
1030
73
6
MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (GRABRI1)
88
17
VANESSA BOSILJ (OŠIBMOG)
Medalists
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, OŠ I.B.Mažuranić Ogulin
2. MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ, OŠ Grabrik
3. ESTER MRŽLJAK, OŠ Bosiljevo
3. BARBARA ŠPIŠIĆ, OŠ Dubovac
5.-8. razred OŠ (muški) -53
1044
31
0
JOSIP KRZNARIĆ (GRABRI1)
64
0
DANIJEL BESIC (DJARNJE)
92
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (1.OŠ OG)
1046
64
8
DANIJEL BESIC (DJARNJE)
92
20
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (1.OŠ OG)
Medalists
1. JOSIP PAUŠIĆ, Prva OŠ Ogulin
2. DANIJEL BESIC, OŠ Dragojla Jarnjević
3. JOSIP KRZNARIĆ, OŠ Grabrik
3. ----
5.-8. razred OŠ (muški) -57
1045
10
9
MARIN VRATARIĆ (KOVAČIĆ)
3
5
RONALD QUITILEN (NAZOR 1)
78
NIKO RATKOVIC (GRABRI1)
1047
10
19
MARIN VRATARIĆ (KOVAČIĆ)
78
10
NIKO RATKOVIC (GRABRI1)
Medalists
1. MARIN VRATARIĆ, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa
2. NIKO RATKOVIC, OŠ Grabrik
3. RONALD QUITILEN, OŠ V.Nazor Duga Resa
3. ----