Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo OŠ i SŠ Karlovačke županije 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Gimnazija Duga Resa
Gimnazija Karlovac
OŠ Banija
OŠ Barilović
OŠ Belaj
OŠ Bosiljevo
OŠ Draganić
OŠ Dragojla Jarnjević
OŠ Dubovac
OŠ Grabrik
OŠ I.B.Mažuranić Ogulin
OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa
OŠ Krnjak
OŠ Netretić
OŠ Netretić
OŠ Skakavac
OŠ Slava Raškaj, Ozalj
OŠ Švarča
OŠ Turanj
OŠ V.Nazor Duga Resa
OŠ Žakanje
Prva OŠ Ogulin
Trgovačko ugostiteljska škola
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
1.-4. razred OŠ (muški) -36
1.-4. razred OŠ (ženski) -36
5.-8. razred OŠ (muški) -37
5.-8. razred OŠ (muški) -45
5.-8. razred OŠ (muški) -57
5.-8. razred OŠ (ženski) -59
1.-4. razred OŠ (muški) -36
1015
15
4
ANTONIO SENTIGAR (SLAVA R)
11
5
IVANO BELAVIĆ (KOVAČIĆ)
1016
70
16
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (KRNJAK)
75
0
LOVRO BIŠĆAN (BARILOV)
1019
11
3
IVANO BELAVIĆ (KOVAČIĆ)
70
6
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (KRNJAK)
Medalists
1. ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ, OŠ Krnjak
2. IVANO BELAVIĆ, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa
3. LOVRO BIŠĆAN, OŠ Barilović
3. ANTONIO SENTIGAR, OŠ Slava Raškaj, Ozalj
1.-4. razred OŠ (ženski) -36
1037
12
23
DORA ČERNELIĆ (KOVAČIĆ)
41
0
ANTONELA ŠALIĆ (OŠ DRA)
Medalists
1. DORA ČERNELIĆ, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa
2. ANTONELA ŠALIĆ, OŠ Draganić
3. ----
3. ----
5.-8. razred OŠ (muški) -37
1038
62
17
NIKOLA BRNDARDIĆ (BARILOV)
8
5
NIKOLA MEJAŠKI (KOVAČIĆ)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA BRNDARDIĆ, OŠ Barilović
2. NIKOLA MEJAŠKI, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa
3. ----
3. ----
5.-8. razred OŠ (muški) -45
1040
7
0
BLAŠKOVIĆ ROKO (KOVAČIĆ)
22
0
KARLO DELKOVIĆ (SLAVA R)
16
DAVID FERKO (SLAVA R)
1042
7
12
BLAŠKOVIĆ ROKO (KOVAČIĆ)
16
0
DAVID FERKO (SLAVA R)
Medalists
1. BLAŠKOVIĆ ROKO, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa
2. DAVID FERKO, OŠ Slava Raškaj, Ozalj
3. KARLO DELKOVIĆ, OŠ Slava Raškaj, Ozalj
3. ----
5.-8. razred OŠ (muški) -57
1045
10
9
MARIN VRATARIĆ (KOVAČIĆ)
3
5
RONALD QUITILEN (NAZOR 1)
78
NIKO RATKOVIC (GRABRI1)
1047
10
19
MARIN VRATARIĆ (KOVAČIĆ)
78
10
NIKO RATKOVIC (GRABRI1)
Medalists
1. MARIN VRATARIĆ, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa
2. NIKO RATKOVIC, OŠ Grabrik
3. RONALD QUITILEN, OŠ V.Nazor Duga Resa
3. ----
5.-8. razred OŠ (ženski) -59
1054
9
5
MATEJA KASUNIĆ (KOVAČIĆ)
89
6
ANA KUČINIĆ (1.OŠ OG)
Medalists
1. ANA KUČINIĆ, Prva OŠ Ogulin
2. MATEJA KASUNIĆ, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa
3. ----
3. ----