001 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje A -47 | BRIGITA BEDI (Velebit) |
ODUST. | TENA NAGLIĆ (Karlovac) |
002 | 1/4 | Kadeti B -49 | MISLAV ŠENIĆNJAK (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
17:4 | LUKA ARAMBAŠIĆ (Čigra) |
003 | 1/4 | Kadeti B -49 | MATIJA RUŽIĆ (SUŠAK) |
14:1 | STJEPAN PETRIC (Marjan) |
004 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje B -47 | AMELA NICOL IMŠIROVIĆ (Čigra) |
4:1 | KARLA KLASIĆ (TK Zadar) |
005 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje B -47 | DORA SUBOTIĆ (Casper) |
11:1 | LEONARDA PAVLOVSKI (Marjan) |
006 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje B -47 | EMA VRENKO (Čigra) |
18:14 | BARBARA BADROV (Marjan) |
007 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje B -51 | NIKA BARIĆ (Čigra) |
5:0 | TIHANA BRCKO (Zaprešić_) |
008 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje B -51 | VERONIKA BILIČIĆ (Karlovac) |
2:6 | PIA REBIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
009 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje B +59 | LUCIJA ŠARAVANJA (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
5:17 | LUCIJA PAVLEK (Čigra) |
010 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje B +59 | EMA ŠKARE (Marjan) |
4:6 | ERIKA LJUTIĆ (DRENOVA-RIJEKA) |
011 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje B +59 | LUCIJA IVANČEV (Marjan) |
7:0 | NICOL NARANČIĆ (DRENOVA-RIJEKA) |
012 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje B +59 | NIKA PRPIĆ (GACKA) |
11:0 K.O. | GORANA DJURIĆ (RIJEKA) |
013 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -49 | LUKA BEGO (Marjan) |
17:1 | MARIN SERMEK (Tkd Plamen) |
014 | 1/2 | Kadeti A -49 | JAN ŽAN POTOČNIK (JITAE Maribor) |
3:15 | LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (RIJEKA) |
015 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -51 | ANA KUČINIĆ (Ogulin) |
19:17 | NIKOLINA GOJKOVIĆ (Zaprešić_) |
016 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -51 | LORENA JURIŠIĆ (RIJEKA) |
10:1 K.O. | PAULA TOMLJENOVIĆ (SENJ) |
017 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -57 | PAŠKO BOŽIĆ (Marjan) |
4:9 | TIN KATIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
018 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -55 | LUCIJA DOMIĆ (Marjan) |
3:2 ZB | MATEJA KASUNIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
019 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -55 | NIKOLINA FABJANAC (Marjan) |
10:19 | IVANA BOSANČIĆ (Čigra) |
020 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -47 | BRIGITA BEDI (Velebit) |
16:4 | LUCIJA STIPERSKI (Tkd Plamen) |
021 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A -47 | ANDREA JELAVIĆ ČIČIĆ (Marjan) |
ODUST. | ANA MARIJA ŽALAC (GACKA) |
022 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -49 | MISLAV ŠENIĆNJAK (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
6:5 | JOSIP PASTUOVIĆ (TK Zadar) |
023 | 1/2 | Kadeti B -49 | MATIJA RUŽIĆ (SUŠAK) |
8:1 | GABRIEL BRISKAR (Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice) |
024 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -47 | AMELA NICOL IMŠIROVIĆ (Čigra) |
0:1 | DORA SUBOTIĆ (Casper) |
025 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -47 | EMA VRENKO (Čigra) |
8:3 | HELENA KRZNARIĆ (SENJ) |
026 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -51 | NIKA BARIĆ (Čigra) |
8:11 | DORA BERONIC (Karlovac) |
027 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B -51 | PIA REBIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
2:1 | PETRA HERCIGONJA (Zaprešić_) |
028 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B +59 | LUCIJA PAVLEK (Čigra) |
ODUST. | ERIKA LJUTIĆ (DRENOVA-RIJEKA) |
029 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje B +59 | LUCIJA IVANČEV (Marjan) |
10:1 | NIKA PRPIĆ (GACKA) |
030 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -65 | NICHOLAS NOVAKOVIĆ (SUŠAK) |
1:9 | MARKO MARUNČIĆ (Casper) |
031 | 1/1 | Kadeti A +65 | BORNA MARIČIĆ (DRENOVA-RIJEKA) |
1:7 K.O. | NIK AUGUŠTIN (JITAE Maribor) |
032 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -55 | LEA LONČARIĆ (Zagreb) |
0:11 K.O. | MATEA PRIMORAC (Jastreb) |
033 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -59 | GLORIA BOJO (TK Zadar) |
21:19 | NENSI DENONA (SUŠAK) |
034 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -61 | MARKO ČULINA (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
11:1 | KRŠEVAN DABO (Novalja) |
035 | 1/1 | Kadeti A -49 | LUKA BEGO (Marjan) |
ODUST. | LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (RIJEKA) |
036 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -51 | ANA KUČINIĆ (Ogulin) |
4:12 | LORENA JURIŠIĆ (RIJEKA) |
037 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -57 | TIN KATIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
3:11 | KARLO TOMLJENOVIĆ (SENJ) |
038 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -55 | LUCIJA DOMIĆ (Marjan) |
ODUST. | IVANA BOSANČIĆ (Čigra) |
039 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A -47 | BRIGITA BEDI (Velebit) |
3:19 | ANA MARIJA ŽALAC (GACKA) |
040 | 1/1 | Kadeti B -49 | MISLAV ŠENIĆNJAK (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
2:8 | MATIJA RUŽIĆ (SUŠAK) |
041 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -47 | DORA SUBOTIĆ (Casper) |
6:4 | EMA VRENKO (Čigra) |
042 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B -51 | DORA BERONIC (Karlovac) |
7:6 | PIA REBIĆ (SUSEDGRAD SOKOL) |
043 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B +59 | LUCIJA PAVLEK (Čigra) |
6:10 | LUCIJA IVANČEV (Marjan) |