Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
SENJSKI VITEZOVI 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area 4
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (male) -1 (05-06)
Kick (male) -2 (07-08)
Kick (male) -3 (09-10)
Kick (female) -1 (05-06)
Kick (female) -2 (07-08)
Kick (female) -3 (09-10)
Kick (male) -1 (05-06)
4001
149
0
CARLOS GRBA (OGULIN)
124
0
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SENJ)
192
MARKO LEDINSKI (PLAMEN)
4002
187
0
FRAN LJUBIĆ (PLAMEN)
122
0
JURE BAČIĆ (SENJ)
123
MATEJ NEKIĆ (SENJ)
4003
149
0
CARLOS GRBA (OGULIN)
192
0
MARKO LEDINSKI (PLAMEN)
4004
122
0
JURE BAČIĆ (SENJ)
123
0
MATEJ NEKIĆ (SENJ)
4006
149
0
CARLOS GRBA (OGULIN)
122
0
JURE BAČIĆ (SENJ)
Medalists
1. JURE BAČIĆ, SENJ
2. CARLOS GRBA, Ogulin
3. MATEJ NEKIĆ, SENJ
3. MARKO LEDINSKI, Tkd Plamen
Kick (male) -2 (07-08)
4014
94
0
DOMINIK FLANJAK (BRINJ)
223
0
GRGUR JAPUNDŽIĆ (ČIGRA)
4016
197
0
TOMISLAV NOVAK (PLAMEN)
126
0
JAKOV ŠOJAT (SENJ)
4017
16
0
PETAR HORVATIN (MLADOST)
219
0
FRANKO PEĆNIK (ČIGRA)
4018
207
0
NIKOLA MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
120
0
LUKA KOROŠEC (NOVALJA)
4019
91
0
DANIEL PAVLOVIĆ (BRINJ)
216
0
LEON GAKIĆ (ČIGRA)
4020
217
0
LUKŠA KOLEGA (ČIGRA)
119
0
FLORIJAN ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
4021
10
0
LEON LUNKO (MLADOST)
127
0
MATIJA PODNAR (SENJ)
218
MATEJ PETRINIĆ (ČIGRA)
4022
94
0
DOMINIK FLANJAK (BRINJ)
126
0
JAKOV ŠOJAT (SENJ)
4023
16
0
PETAR HORVATIN (MLADOST)
207
0
NIKOLA MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
4024
91
0
DANIEL PAVLOVIĆ (BRINJ)
119
0
FLORIJAN ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
4025
127
0
MATIJA PODNAR (SENJ)
218
0
MATEJ PETRINIĆ (ČIGRA)
4026
94
0
DOMINIK FLANJAK (BRINJ)
207
0
NIKOLA MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
4027
91
0
DANIEL PAVLOVIĆ (BRINJ)
127
0
MATIJA PODNAR (SENJ)
4029
207
0
NIKOLA MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
91
0
DANIEL PAVLOVIĆ (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. DANIEL PAVLOVIĆ, TKD BRINJE
2. NIKOLA MATIĆ, Čigra
3. MATIJA PODNAR, SENJ
3. DOMINIK FLANJAK, TKD BRINJE
Kick (male) -3 (09-10)
4040
135
0
LUKA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
72
0
KARLO ŠIMUZNJAK (MLADOST)
8
FRAN PORODEC (MLADOST)
4042
72
0
KARLO ŠIMUZNJAK (MLADOST)
8
0
FRAN PORODEC (MLADOST)
Medalists
1. FRAN PORODEC, Mladost Luka
2. KARLO ŠIMUZNJAK, Mladost Luka
3. LUKA PRPIĆ, SENJ
3. ----
Kick (female) -1 (05-06)
4005
181
0
NIKA MILOŠIĆ (PLAMEN)
162
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
93
MAGDALENA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
189
LORENA ŽMEGAČ (PLAMEN)
224
LUCIJA ANIĆ (ČIGRA)
4007
185
0
PETRA MARŠANIĆ (PLAMEN)
92
0
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
222
EVA JAPUNDŽIĆ (ČIGRA)
105
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
9
KIM OSMEC PERUŠA (MLADOST)
4008
162
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
93
0
MAGDALENA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
4009
189
0
LORENA ŽMEGAČ (PLAMEN)
224
0
LUCIJA ANIĆ (ČIGRA)
4010
92
0
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
222
0
EVA JAPUNDŽIĆ (ČIGRA)
4011
105
0
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
9
0
KIM OSMEC PERUŠA (MLADOST)
4012
162
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
224
0
LUCIJA ANIĆ (ČIGRA)
4013
92
0
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
105
0
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
4015
162
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
105
0
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
2. LEA PACEK, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. LUCIJA ANIĆ, Čigra
3. MIHAELA FLANJAK, TKD BRINJE
Kick (female) -2 (07-08)
4028
118
0
LARISA ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
18
0
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
4030
202
0
MARTA HORVAT (ČIGRA)
14
0
RAFAELA TOKIĆ (MLADOST)
4031
214
0
LANA ČUČEK (ČIGRA)
132
0
MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ)
194
STELLA PETROVIĆ (PLAMEN)
4032
117
0
JOSIPA BIJELIĆ (NOVALJA)
89
0
MANUELA SERTIĆ (BRINJ)
176
SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
4033
215
0
KARLA JANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
131
0
LUCIJA BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
188
MEDEJA MOHORIČ (JITAE)
4034
18
0
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
14
0
RAFAELA TOKIĆ (MLADOST)
4035
214
0
LANA ČUČEK (ČIGRA)
194
0
STELLA PETROVIĆ (PLAMEN)
4036
89
0
MANUELA SERTIĆ (BRINJ)
176
0
SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
4037
215
0
KARLA JANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
188
0
MEDEJA MOHORIČ (JITAE)
4038
18
0
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
214
0
LANA ČUČEK (ČIGRA)
4039
176
0
SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
215
0
KARLA JANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
4041
18
0
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
176
0
SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ, TKD BRINJE
2. SARA PRPIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. LANA ČUČEK, Čigra
3. KARLA JANČIĆ, Čigra
Kick (female) -3 (09-10)
4043
15
0
GABRIJELA TOKIĆ (MLADOST)
134
0
DORIS PAVELIĆ (SENJ)
133
KLARA BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
4044
12
0
PATRICIJA VRHOVEC (MLADOST)
141
0
MARIJA BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
136
MARIJANA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
4045
15
0
GABRIJELA TOKIĆ (MLADOST)
133
0
KLARA BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
4046
141
0
MARIJA BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
136
0
MARIJANA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
4047
133
0
KLARA BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
141
0
MARIJA BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
Medalists
1. KLARA BIONDIĆ, SENJ
2. MARIJA BIONDIĆ, SENJ
3. GABRIJELA TOKIĆ, Mladost Luka
3. MARIJANA PRPIĆ, SENJ