Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
SENJSKI VITEZOVI 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Čigra
DUGA RESA
GACKA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
ION
JITAE Maribor
JURAJ DALMATINAC
Karlovac
Mladost Luka
Novalja
Ogulin
Omega
Plitvice
SENJ
SUŠAK
Tigar Zagreb
TK Zadar
TKD BRINJE
Tkd Plamen
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -30
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -39
Younger cadets (male) -43
Younger cadets (female) -27
Younger cadets (female) -30
Younger cadets (female) -36
Younger cadets (female) -47
Cadets A (female) -41
Cadets B (male) -41
Cadets B (male) -53
Cadets B (male) -57
Cadets B (male) +65
Cadets B (female) -47
Cadets B (female) +59
Younger cadets (male) -30
1001
70
8
LEON ŽAGAR (TKSUŠAK)
154
5
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
1002
193
3
STIPE ŠEBALJ (PLTVICE)
58
14
FRANO KUSIĆ (TIGAZ)
1003
21
2
FILIP PUŠIĆ (NOVALJA)
221
10
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
99
MARKO LOKAS (SIBENIK)
1004
110
2
DORIAN CRLJENKO (TKSUŠAK)
231
6
TONI BUCKOVIĆ (IO)
172
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
1005
191
12
IVAN POLJAK (PLTVICE)
138
11
BRUNO GRĐAN (OMEGA)
157
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
1015
70
10
LEON ŽAGAR (TKSUŠAK)
58
7
FRANO KUSIĆ (TIGAZ)
1016
221
12
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
99
2
MARKO LOKAS (SIBENIK)
1017
231
3
TONI BUCKOVIĆ (IO)
172
6
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
1018
191
9
IVAN POLJAK (PLTVICE)
157
2
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
1031
70
4
LEON ŽAGAR (TKSUŠAK)
221
3
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
1032
172
6
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
191
12
IVAN POLJAK (PLTVICE)
1040
70
5
LEON ŽAGAR (TKSUŠAK)
191
17
IVAN POLJAK (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. IVAN POLJAK, Plitvice
2. LEON ŽAGAR, SUŠAK
3. NIKOLA OBAJDIN, Plitvice
3. KARLO VOHRIĆ, Čigra
Younger cadets (male) -33
1006
206
12
EMANUEL PALIKUĆA (TIGAZ)
104
0
VALERIO BURIĆ (GROBNIK)
210
NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
1007
23
0
JURE ZENERAL (NOVALJA)
69
8
IVANO KURTOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
169
FILIP PODNAR (GACKA)
1021
206
6
EMANUEL PALIKUĆA (TIGAZ)
210
5
NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
1022
69
3
IVANO KURTOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
169
2
FILIP PODNAR (GACKA)
1035
206
4
EMANUEL PALIKUĆA (TIGAZ)
69
15
IVANO KURTOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
Medalists
1. IVANO KURTOVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. EMANUEL PALIKUĆA, Tigar Zagreb
3. FILIP PODNAR, GACKA
3. NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ, Čigra
Younger cadets (male) -36
1008
42
4
FRANE PAVIĆ (TK ZD)
59
5
KARLO MARINKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
232
MATEJ BEKIĆ (IO)
1009
205
4
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
152
8
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
71
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
1023
59
1
KARLO MARINKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
232
3
MATEJ BEKIĆ (IO)
1024
152
10
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
71
9
VITOR POLIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
1036
232
10
MATEJ BEKIĆ (IO)
152
2
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. MATEJ BEKIĆ, ION
2. GORAN LISICA, Ogulin
3. KARLO MARINKOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
3. VITOR POLIĆ, SUŠAK
Younger cadets (male) -39
1010
195
0
LOVRO BIONDA (PLTVICE)
213
12
VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ (ČIGRA)
85
DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ (TKDDRHR)
175
MARKO MEGLIĆ (PLTVICE)
178
KARLO KAJBA ŠIMANIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
1025
213
7
VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ (ČIGRA)
85
4
DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ (TKDDRHR)
1026
175
0
MARKO MEGLIĆ (PLTVICE)
178
7
KARLO KAJBA ŠIMANIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
1037
213
4
VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ (ČIGRA)
178
1
KARLO KAJBA ŠIMANIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
Medalists
1. VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ, Čigra
2. KARLO KAJBA ŠIMANIĆ, SUŠAK
3. DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. MARKO MEGLIĆ, Plitvice
Younger cadets (male) -43
3001
212
11
BORNA MATIJEVIĆ (GROBNIK)
174
13
MARINO DUJMOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
3002
112
4
LUCAS NOVAKOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
164
3
TEO MARKOVIĆ (GACKA)
3003
220
6
ROKO GRGAC (ČIGRA)
121
8
MARIAN PLAZANIĆ (NOVALJA)
182
VID MOHORIČ (JITAE)
3016
174
11
MARINO DUJMOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
112
5
LUCAS NOVAKOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
3017
121
0
MARIAN PLAZANIĆ (NOVALJA)
182
2
VID MOHORIČ (JITAE)
3036
174
2
MARINO DUJMOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
182
10
VID MOHORIČ (JITAE)
Medalists
1. VID MOHORIČ, JITAE Maribor
2. MARINO DUJMOVIĆ, Plitvice
3. MARIAN PLAZANIĆ, Novalja
3. LUCAS NOVAKOVIĆ, SUŠAK
Younger cadets (female) -27
1011
113
0
PATRICIA MAKAR (TKSUŠAK)
160
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
61
LORA MARINKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
1012
60
8
LANA ROGAR (TIGAZ)
142
1
LORENA KISELA (OMEGA)
247
ANTONELA DEVČIĆ (BRINJ)
1027
160
4
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
61
3
LORA MARINKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
1028
60
13
LANA ROGAR (TIGAZ)
247
1
ANTONELA DEVČIĆ (BRINJ)
1038
160
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
60
4
LANA ROGAR (TIGAZ)
Medalists
1. LANA ROGAR, Tigar Zagreb
2. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
3. ANTONELA DEVČIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. LORA MARINKOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
Younger cadets (female) -30
2001
159
10
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
145
1
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (TK ZD)
137
ENA DASKIJEVIĆ (OMEGA)
2002
84
4
DORA ČERNELIĆ (TKDDRHR)
97
11
LANA LOKAS (SIBENIK)
239
PAULA ŠPER (IO)
2003
151
4
DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (OGULIN)
238
5
NIKA ČREP (IO)
38
ANI MATIJAŠEVIĆ (TK ZD)
130
KAROL POGORILIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
63
NICOLE ROGAR (TIGAZ)
2010
159
9
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
137
3
ENA DASKIJEVIĆ (OMEGA)
2011
97
2
LANA LOKAS (SIBENIK)
239
4
PAULA ŠPER (IO)
2012
238
8
NIKA ČREP (IO)
38
7
ANI MATIJAŠEVIĆ (TK ZD)
2013
130
0
KAROL POGORILIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
63
12
NICOLE ROGAR (TIGAZ)
2026
159
5
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
239
3
PAULA ŠPER (IO)
2027
238
6
NIKA ČREP (IO)
63
11
NICOLE ROGAR (TIGAZ)
2037
159
5
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
63
3
NICOLE ROGAR (TIGAZ)
Medalists
1. PATRICIA ŠPRAJC, Ogulin
2. NICOLE ROGAR, Tigar Zagreb
3. PAULA ŠPER, ION
3. NIKA ČREP, ION
Younger cadets (female) -36
2004
234
6
RHEA ĐOKIĆ (IO)
248
5
NIKA BOSANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
2005
173
2
JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ (PLTVICE)
65
9
MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
2006
168
3
LEONARDA ŠIMATOVIĆ (GACKA)
209
4
MATEA KAUZLARIĆ (GROBNIK)
1
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
2007
114
4
MARA PRŠO (TKSUŠAK)
153
7
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
2008
98
14
LUCIJA DESANIĆ (SIBENIK)
62
2
MAREA VODOPIJA (TIGAZ)
2009
52
13
KARLA LONČAR (GACKA)
22
1
ANA ČEMELJIĆ (NOVALJA)
201
LUCIJA ŠULJ (ČIGRA)
2014
234
7
RHEA ĐOKIĆ (IO)
65
16
MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
2015
209
1
MATEA KAUZLARIĆ (GROBNIK)
1
16
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
2016
153
13
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
98
9
LUCIJA DESANIĆ (SIBENIK)
2017
52
6
KARLA LONČAR (GACKA)
201
5
LUCIJA ŠULJ (ČIGRA)
2028
65
3
MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
1
3
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
2029
153
9
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
52
7
KARLA LONČAR (GACKA)
2038
1
11
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
153
9
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. VITA PRPIĆ, SENJ
2. HELENA DUJMIĆ, Ogulin
3. MATEA MARINKOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
3. KARLA LONČAR, GACKA
Younger cadets (female) -47
3019
244
9
MARE BRAJEVIĆ (IO)
115
4
SONJA SCROBOGNA (TKSUŠAK)
Medalists
1. MARE BRAJEVIĆ, ION
2. SONJA SCROBOGNA, SUŠAK
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -41
2030
140
16
PATRICIJA MARKESINA (OMEGA)
68
11
ANTONIJA BUŠLJETA (TKSUŠAK)
Medalists
1. PATRICIJA MARKESINA, Omega
2. ANTONIJA BUŠLJETA, SUŠAK
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (male) -41
2023
146
2
SANDRO TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
106
16
ERIK KRBAVAC (TKSUŠAK)
46
LUKA MARASOVIĆ (TK ZD)
2035
106
17
ERIK KRBAVAC (TKSUŠAK)
46
1
LUKA MARASOVIĆ (TK ZD)
Medalists
1. ERIK KRBAVAC, SUŠAK
2. LUKA MARASOVIĆ, TK Zadar
3. SANDRO TUŠKAN, Karlovac
3. ----
Cadets B (male) -53
3010
45
4
LEO SIKIRIĆ (TK ZD)
67
11
ANDRIJA MOHAČ (TKSUŠAK)
227
FILIP ANDREIS (IO)
3031
67
1
ANDRIJA MOHAČ (TKSUŠAK)
227
3
FILIP ANDREIS (IO)
Medalists
1. FILIP ANDREIS, ION
2. ANDRIJA MOHAČ, SUŠAK
3. LEO SIKIRIĆ, TK Zadar
3. ----
Cadets B (male) -57
3023
226
4
ANTONIO VUJEVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
208
8
LUKA ARAMBAŠIĆ (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. LUKA ARAMBAŠIĆ, Čigra
2. ANTONIO VUJEVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (male) +65
3011
186
5
NIK AUGUŠTIN (JITAE)
108
6
NICHOLAS NOVAKOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
144
JOSIP VULJANIĆ (TKD KAR)
3032
108
12
NICHOLAS NOVAKOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
144
0
JOSIP VULJANIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. NICHOLAS NOVAKOVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. JOSIP VULJANIĆ, Karlovac
3. NIK AUGUŠTIN, JITAE Maribor
3. ----
Cadets B (female) -47
3013
107
7
MARA MARŽIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
147
3
TENA NAGLIĆ (TKD KAR)
3014
49
4
TEUTA USKOK (TK ZD)
73
16
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
3034
107
7
MARA MARŽIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
73
19
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA POLOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. MARA MARŽIĆ, SUŠAK
3. TEUTA USKOK, TK Zadar
3. TENA NAGLIĆ, Karlovac
Cadets B (female) +59
3025
66
11
LUCIJA SMAILA (TKSUŠAK)
83
6
EMA LONČARIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA SMAILA, SUŠAK
2. EMA LONČARIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----