Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
SENJSKI VITEZOVI 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Čigra
DUGA RESA
GACKA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
ION
JITAE Maribor
JURAJ DALMATINAC
Karlovac
Mladost Luka
Novalja
Ogulin
Omega
Plitvice
SENJ
SUŠAK
Tigar Zagreb
TK Zadar
TKD BRINJE
Tkd Plamen
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (female) -36
Younger cadets (female) -43
Cadets A (male) -37
Cadets A (female) -37
Cadets A (female) -44
Cadets A (female) -47
Cadets A (female) -51
Kick (male) -1 (05-06)
Kick (male) -2 (07-08)
Kick (male) -3 (09-10)
Kick (female) -2 (07-08)
Kick (female) -3 (09-10)
Younger cadets (female) -36
2004
234
6
RHEA ĐOKIĆ (IO)
248
5
NIKA BOSANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
2005
173
2
JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ (PLTVICE)
65
9
MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
2006
168
3
LEONARDA ŠIMATOVIĆ (GACKA)
209
4
MATEA KAUZLARIĆ (GROBNIK)
1
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
2007
114
4
MARA PRŠO (TKSUŠAK)
153
7
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
2008
98
14
LUCIJA DESANIĆ (SIBENIK)
62
2
MAREA VODOPIJA (TIGAZ)
2009
52
13
KARLA LONČAR (GACKA)
22
1
ANA ČEMELJIĆ (NOVALJA)
201
LUCIJA ŠULJ (ČIGRA)
2014
234
7
RHEA ĐOKIĆ (IO)
65
16
MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
2015
209
1
MATEA KAUZLARIĆ (GROBNIK)
1
16
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
2016
153
13
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
98
9
LUCIJA DESANIĆ (SIBENIK)
2017
52
6
KARLA LONČAR (GACKA)
201
5
LUCIJA ŠULJ (ČIGRA)
2028
65
3
MATEA MARINKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
1
3
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
2029
153
9
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
52
7
KARLA LONČAR (GACKA)
2038
1
11
VITA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
153
9
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. VITA PRPIĆ, SENJ
2. HELENA DUJMIĆ, Ogulin
3. MATEA MARINKOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
3. KARLA LONČAR, GACKA
Younger cadets (female) -43
3007
158
6
MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (OGULIN)
47
1
NORA MILOLOVIĆ (TK ZD)
2
LAURA NEKIĆ (SENJ)
3028
158
14
MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (OGULIN)
2
2
LAURA NEKIĆ (SENJ)
Medalists
1. MONIKA JAKŠIĆ, Ogulin
2. LAURA NEKIĆ, SENJ
3. NORA MILOLOVIĆ, TK Zadar
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -37
3020
44
0
VID PRPIĆ (SENJ)
161
0
RENE KALIMAN (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. VID PRPIĆ, SENJ
2. RENE KALIMAN, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -37
2021
88
0
NATALI MEĐERAL (SENJ)
235
12
TIA SLOVENC (IO)
48
STELA VOZILA (TK ZD)
2033
235
17
TIA SLOVENC (IO)
48
5
STELA VOZILA (TK ZD)
Medalists
1. TIA SLOVENC, ION
2. STELA VOZILA, TK Zadar
3. NATALI MEĐERAL, SENJ
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -44
2022
242
10
MAJA ANDREIS (IO)
64
8
NIKA TUMBRI (TIGAZ)
6
GEA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SENJ)
2034
242
11
MAJA ANDREIS (IO)
6
9
GEA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SENJ)
Medalists
1. MAJA ANDREIS, ION
2. GEA TOMLJANOVIĆ, SENJ
3. NIKA TUMBRI, Tigar Zagreb
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -47
3022
4
9
NINA MIHELAC (SENJ)
40
7
BRUNA SLADOVIĆ (TK ZD)
Medalists
1. NINA MIHELAC, SENJ
2. BRUNA SLADOVIĆ, TK Zadar
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -51
3008
50
3
TONIA PERA (TK ZD)
41
11
PAULA TOMLJENOVIĆ (SENJ)
95
ANA MARIJA ŽALAC (GACKA)
3029
41
4
PAULA TOMLJENOVIĆ (SENJ)
95
15
ANA MARIJA ŽALAC (GACKA)
Medalists
1. ANA MARIJA ŽALAC, GACKA
2. PAULA TOMLJENOVIĆ, SENJ
3. TONIA PERA, TK Zadar
3. ----
Kick (male) -1 (05-06)
4001
149
0
CARLOS GRBA (OGULIN)
124
0
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SENJ)
192
MARKO LEDINSKI (PLAMEN)
4002
187
0
FRAN LJUBIĆ (PLAMEN)
122
0
JURE BAČIĆ (SENJ)
123
MATEJ NEKIĆ (SENJ)
4003
149
0
CARLOS GRBA (OGULIN)
192
0
MARKO LEDINSKI (PLAMEN)
4004
122
0
JURE BAČIĆ (SENJ)
123
0
MATEJ NEKIĆ (SENJ)
4006
149
0
CARLOS GRBA (OGULIN)
122
0
JURE BAČIĆ (SENJ)
Medalists
1. JURE BAČIĆ, SENJ
2. CARLOS GRBA, Ogulin
3. MATEJ NEKIĆ, SENJ
3. MARKO LEDINSKI, Tkd Plamen
Kick (male) -2 (07-08)
4014
94
0
DOMINIK FLANJAK (BRINJ)
223
0
GRGUR JAPUNDŽIĆ (ČIGRA)
4016
197
0
TOMISLAV NOVAK (PLAMEN)
126
0
JAKOV ŠOJAT (SENJ)
4017
16
0
PETAR HORVATIN (MLADOST)
219
0
FRANKO PEĆNIK (ČIGRA)
4018
207
0
NIKOLA MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
120
0
LUKA KOROŠEC (NOVALJA)
4019
91
0
DANIEL PAVLOVIĆ (BRINJ)
216
0
LEON GAKIĆ (ČIGRA)
4020
217
0
LUKŠA KOLEGA (ČIGRA)
119
0
FLORIJAN ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
4021
10
0
LEON LUNKO (MLADOST)
127
0
MATIJA PODNAR (SENJ)
218
MATEJ PETRINIĆ (ČIGRA)
4022
94
0
DOMINIK FLANJAK (BRINJ)
126
0
JAKOV ŠOJAT (SENJ)
4023
16
0
PETAR HORVATIN (MLADOST)
207
0
NIKOLA MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
4024
91
0
DANIEL PAVLOVIĆ (BRINJ)
119
0
FLORIJAN ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
4025
127
0
MATIJA PODNAR (SENJ)
218
0
MATEJ PETRINIĆ (ČIGRA)
4026
94
0
DOMINIK FLANJAK (BRINJ)
207
0
NIKOLA MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
4027
91
0
DANIEL PAVLOVIĆ (BRINJ)
127
0
MATIJA PODNAR (SENJ)
4029
207
0
NIKOLA MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
91
0
DANIEL PAVLOVIĆ (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. DANIEL PAVLOVIĆ, TKD BRINJE
2. NIKOLA MATIĆ, Čigra
3. MATIJA PODNAR, SENJ
3. DOMINIK FLANJAK, TKD BRINJE
Kick (male) -3 (09-10)
4040
135
0
LUKA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
72
0
KARLO ŠIMUZNJAK (MLADOST)
8
FRAN PORODEC (MLADOST)
4042
72
0
KARLO ŠIMUZNJAK (MLADOST)
8
0
FRAN PORODEC (MLADOST)
Medalists
1. FRAN PORODEC, Mladost Luka
2. KARLO ŠIMUZNJAK, Mladost Luka
3. LUKA PRPIĆ, SENJ
3. ----
Kick (female) -2 (07-08)
4028
118
0
LARISA ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
18
0
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
4030
202
0
MARTA HORVAT (ČIGRA)
14
0
RAFAELA TOKIĆ (MLADOST)
4031
214
0
LANA ČUČEK (ČIGRA)
132
0
MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ)
194
STELLA PETROVIĆ (PLAMEN)
4032
117
0
JOSIPA BIJELIĆ (NOVALJA)
89
0
MANUELA SERTIĆ (BRINJ)
176
SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
4033
215
0
KARLA JANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
131
0
LUCIJA BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
188
MEDEJA MOHORIČ (JITAE)
4034
18
0
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
14
0
RAFAELA TOKIĆ (MLADOST)
4035
214
0
LANA ČUČEK (ČIGRA)
194
0
STELLA PETROVIĆ (PLAMEN)
4036
89
0
MANUELA SERTIĆ (BRINJ)
176
0
SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
4037
215
0
KARLA JANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
188
0
MEDEJA MOHORIČ (JITAE)
4038
18
0
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
214
0
LANA ČUČEK (ČIGRA)
4039
176
0
SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
215
0
KARLA JANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
4041
18
0
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
176
0
SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ, TKD BRINJE
2. SARA PRPIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. LANA ČUČEK, Čigra
3. KARLA JANČIĆ, Čigra
Kick (female) -3 (09-10)
4043
15
0
GABRIJELA TOKIĆ (MLADOST)
134
0
DORIS PAVELIĆ (SENJ)
133
KLARA BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
4044
12
0
PATRICIJA VRHOVEC (MLADOST)
141
0
MARIJA BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
136
MARIJANA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
4045
15
0
GABRIJELA TOKIĆ (MLADOST)
133
0
KLARA BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
4046
141
0
MARIJA BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
136
0
MARIJANA PRPIĆ (SENJ)
4047
133
0
KLARA BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
141
0
MARIJA BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
Medalists
1. KLARA BIONDIĆ, SENJ
2. MARIJA BIONDIĆ, SENJ
3. GABRIJELA TOKIĆ, Mladost Luka
3. MARIJANA PRPIĆ, SENJ