Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
SENJSKI VITEZOVI 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Čigra
DUGA RESA
GACKA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
ION
JITAE Maribor
JURAJ DALMATINAC
Karlovac
Mladost Luka
Novalja
Ogulin
Omega
Plitvice
SENJ
SUŠAK
Tigar Zagreb
TK Zadar
TKD BRINJE
Tkd Plamen
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -30
Younger cadets (male) -47
Younger cadets (female) -27
Younger cadets (female) -30
Younger cadets (female) -39
Cadets A (female) -41
Younger cadets (male) -30
1001
70
8
LEON ŽAGAR (TKSUŠAK)
154
5
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
1002
193
3
STIPE ŠEBALJ (PLTVICE)
58
14
FRANO KUSIĆ (TIGAZ)
1003
21
2
FILIP PUŠIĆ (NOVALJA)
221
10
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
99
MARKO LOKAS (SIBENIK)
1004
110
2
DORIAN CRLJENKO (TKSUŠAK)
231
6
TONI BUCKOVIĆ (IO)
172
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
1005
191
12
IVAN POLJAK (PLTVICE)
138
11
BRUNO GRĐAN (OMEGA)
157
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
1015
70
10
LEON ŽAGAR (TKSUŠAK)
58
7
FRANO KUSIĆ (TIGAZ)
1016
221
12
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
99
2
MARKO LOKAS (SIBENIK)
1017
231
3
TONI BUCKOVIĆ (IO)
172
6
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
1018
191
9
IVAN POLJAK (PLTVICE)
157
2
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
1031
70
4
LEON ŽAGAR (TKSUŠAK)
221
3
KARLO VOHRIĆ (ČIGRA)
1032
172
6
NIKOLA OBAJDIN (PLTVICE)
191
12
IVAN POLJAK (PLTVICE)
1040
70
5
LEON ŽAGAR (TKSUŠAK)
191
17
IVAN POLJAK (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. IVAN POLJAK, Plitvice
2. LEON ŽAGAR, SUŠAK
3. NIKOLA OBAJDIN, Plitvice
3. KARLO VOHRIĆ, Čigra
Younger cadets (male) -47
3004
177
12
KARLO PELENGIĆ (OMEGA)
163
0
STEFAN GRBIĆ (GACKA)
166
IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ (GACKA)
3026
177
12
KARLO PELENGIĆ (OMEGA)
166
1
IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ (GACKA)
Medalists
1. KARLO PELENGIĆ, Omega
2. IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ, GACKA
3. STEFAN GRBIĆ, GACKA
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) -27
1011
113
0
PATRICIA MAKAR (TKSUŠAK)
160
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
61
LORA MARINKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
1012
60
8
LANA ROGAR (TIGAZ)
142
1
LORENA KISELA (OMEGA)
247
ANTONELA DEVČIĆ (BRINJ)
1027
160
4
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
61
3
LORA MARINKOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
1028
60
13
LANA ROGAR (TIGAZ)
247
1
ANTONELA DEVČIĆ (BRINJ)
1038
160
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
60
4
LANA ROGAR (TIGAZ)
Medalists
1. LANA ROGAR, Tigar Zagreb
2. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
3. ANTONELA DEVČIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. LORA MARINKOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
Younger cadets (female) -30
2001
159
10
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
145
1
PAOLA TOMRECAJ (TK ZD)
137
ENA DASKIJEVIĆ (OMEGA)
2002
84
4
DORA ČERNELIĆ (TKDDRHR)
97
11
LANA LOKAS (SIBENIK)
239
PAULA ŠPER (IO)
2003
151
4
DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (OGULIN)
238
5
NIKA ČREP (IO)
38
ANI MATIJAŠEVIĆ (TK ZD)
130
KAROL POGORILIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
63
NICOLE ROGAR (TIGAZ)
2010
159
9
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
137
3
ENA DASKIJEVIĆ (OMEGA)
2011
97
2
LANA LOKAS (SIBENIK)
239
4
PAULA ŠPER (IO)
2012
238
8
NIKA ČREP (IO)
38
7
ANI MATIJAŠEVIĆ (TK ZD)
2013
130
0
KAROL POGORILIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
63
12
NICOLE ROGAR (TIGAZ)
2026
159
5
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
239
3
PAULA ŠPER (IO)
2027
238
6
NIKA ČREP (IO)
63
11
NICOLE ROGAR (TIGAZ)
2037
159
5
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
63
3
NICOLE ROGAR (TIGAZ)
Medalists
1. PATRICIA ŠPRAJC, Ogulin
2. NICOLE ROGAR, Tigar Zagreb
3. PAULA ŠPER, ION
3. NIKA ČREP, ION
Younger cadets (female) -39
3005
139
0
LANA MALOGORSKI (OMEGA)
204
0
CHIARA DUJMOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
3006
96
3
TEREZA BERAČ (SIBENIK)
203
4
NIKA AĆIMOVIĆ PINTARIĆ (ČIGRA)
3027
204
0
CHIARA DUJMOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
203
1
NIKA AĆIMOVIĆ PINTARIĆ (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. NIKA AĆIMOVIĆ PINTARIĆ, Čigra
2. CHIARA DUJMOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
3. TEREZA BERAČ, JURAJ DALMATINAC
3. LANA MALOGORSKI, Omega
Cadets A (female) -41
2030
140
16
PATRICIJA MARKESINA (OMEGA)
68
11
ANTONIJA BUŠLJETA (TKSUŠAK)
Medalists
1. PATRICIJA MARKESINA, Omega
2. ANTONIJA BUŠLJETA, SUŠAK
3. ----
3. ----