Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
SKOPJE OPEN 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BOREC MKD
butel
Goce Delcev
HEREYA
HWARANG FIST
Ilinden
Kobra
KORYO KISELA VODA
Neron
Petrovec
Ramus
TIGRI - SKOPJE
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Children I B (male) -36
Children I B (female) -23
Children II B (male) -30
Children II B (male) -36
Children II B (male) -44
Cadets A (male) -57
Cadets A (female) -51
Cadets B (male) -45
Cadets B (male) -49
Cadets B (female) -44
Juniors A (male) -78
Juniors A (female) -52
Children I B (male) -36
2003.2
154
3
TOMI TODOROVSKI (TIGRI)
200
0
MARKO ZAEVSKI (KOBRAMK)
141
LUKA VELKOV (TKBUTEL)
2011
154
4
TOMI TODOROVSKI (TIGRI)
141
0
LUKA VELKOV (TKBUTEL)
Medalists
1. TOMI TODOROVSKI, TIGRI - SKOPJE
2. LUKA VELKOV, butel
3. MARKO ZAEVSKI, Kobra
3. ----
Children I B (female) -23
2006.1
11
3
JOVANA RADESKA (ILINDEN)
31
13
TEODORA KOLEVSKA (KOBRAMK)
2006.2
182
3
IVA JANAKIEVSKA (KATALEA)
199
1
MARIJA CAJKIĆ (BOREC)
2016
31
1
TEODORA KOLEVSKA (KOBRAMK)
182
4
IVA JANAKIEVSKA (KATALEA)
Medalists
1. IVA JANAKIEVSKA, Petrovec
2. TEODORA KOLEVSKA, Kobra
3. MARIJA CAJKIĆ, BOREC MKD
3. JOVANA RADESKA, Ilinden
Children II B (male) -30
3005
2
6
DAMJAN KARADAKOSKI (HWARANG)
63
1
PETAR TODOROVSKI (KORYO.)
24
JOVAN KOLEVSKI (KOBRAMK)
3014
2
0
DAMJAN KARADAKOSKI (HWARANG)
24
2
JOVAN KOLEVSKI (KOBRAMK)
Medalists
1. JOVAN KOLEVSKI, Kobra
2. DAMJAN KARADAKOSKI, HWARANG FIST
3. PETAR TODOROVSKI, KORYO KISELA VODA
3. ----
Children II B (male) -36
3006
179
0
LJATIV IBRAIMI (KATALEA)
30
0
NIKOLA DODEVSKI (KOBRAMK)
3007
55
5
ANTONIO DIMOVSKI (KORYO.)
89
2
MING CHUNG (HEREY)
3015
30
8
NIKOLA DODEVSKI (KOBRAMK)
55
2
ANTONIO DIMOVSKI (KORYO.)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA DODEVSKI, Kobra
2. ANTONIO DIMOVSKI, KORYO KISELA VODA
3. ----
3. MING CHUNG, HEREYA
Children II B (male) -44
3010
171
6
GJORGJI NASTESKI (TIGRI)
19
4
BOJAN STOJKOVIK (KOBRAMK)
Medalists
1. GJORGJI NASTESKI, TIGRI - SKOPJE
2. BOJAN STOJKOVIK, Kobra
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -57
3019
50
9
DAMJAN TRAJKOVSKI (KOBRAMK)
128
7
DALIBOR GLIGOROV (TKBUTEL)
44
KIRIL CONKOV (GO-DEL)
3037
50
6
DAMJAN TRAJKOVSKI (KOBRAMK)
44
3
KIRIL CONKOV (GO-DEL)
Medalists
1. DAMJAN TRAJKOVSKI, Kobra
2. KIRIL CONKOV, Goce Delcev
3. DALIBOR GLIGOROV, butel
3. ----
Cadets A (female) -51
2030
185
19
DESPINA JOVCEVSKA (KATALEA)
129
13
MERI ACEVSKA (TKBUTEL)
26
VIKTORIJA RADOMIROVSKA (KOBRAMK)
2045
185
4
DESPINA JOVCEVSKA (KATALEA)
26
0
VIKTORIJA RADOMIROVSKA (KOBRAMK)
Medalists
1. DESPINA JOVCEVSKA, Petrovec
2. VIKTORIJA RADOMIROVSKA, Kobra
3. MERI ACEVSKA, butel
3. ----
Cadets B (male) -45
1015
60
0
IVAN GJORGEVSKI (KORYO.)
29
0
KRISTIJAN STAMCEVSKI (KOBRAMK)
183
DARKO MITREVSKI (KATALEA)
1026
60
0
IVAN GJORGEVSKI (KORYO.)
183
0
DARKO MITREVSKI (KATALEA)
Medalists
1. IVAN GJORGEVSKI, KORYO KISELA VODA
2. DARKO MITREVSKI, Petrovec
3. KRISTIJAN STAMCEVSKI, Kobra
3. ----
Cadets B (male) -49
1022
175
3
DAMJAN SANDEV (KATALEA)
25
2
NIKOLA STEVANOVSKI (KOBRAMK)
Medalists
1. DAMJAN SANDEV, Petrovec
2. NIKOLA STEVANOVSKI, Kobra
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (female) -44
1016
27
0
ANDRIANA MILOSEVSKA (KOBRAMK)
176
0
DANIELA GJORGIEVSKA (KATALEA)
1017
18
3
MARIJA TRAJANOVSKA (ILINDEN)
42
2
JOVANA BADAROVSKA (GO-DEL)
1027
176
4
DANIELA GJORGIEVSKA (KATALEA)
18
5
MARIJA TRAJANOVSKA (ILINDEN)
Medalists
1. MARIJA TRAJANOVSKA, Ilinden
2. DANIELA GJORGIEVSKA, Petrovec
3. JOVANA BADAROVSKA, Goce Delcev
3. ANDRIANA MILOSEVSKA, Kobra
Juniors A (male) -78
3035
137
4
VELJAN PEJOVSKI (TKBUTEL)
13
8
ARDIJAN VESELOVSKI (KOBRAMK)
Medalists
1. ARDIJAN VESELOVSKI, Kobra
2. VELJAN PEJOVSKI, butel
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors A (female) -52
3023
22
17
ELEONORA PESEVSKA (KOBRAMK)
34
7
KOSTENCOVSKA JOVANA (GO-DEL)
3024
23
30
IVANA NEDELKOVSKA (KOBRAMK)
158
2
DONA PANAYOTOVA (NERON)
3040
22
0
ELEONORA PESEVSKA (KOBRAMK)
23
9
IVANA NEDELKOVSKA (KOBRAMK)
Medalists
1. IVANA NEDELKOVSKA, Kobra
2. ELEONORA PESEVSKA, Kobra
3. DONA PANAYOTOVA, Neron
3. KOSTENCOVSKA JOVANA, Goce Delcev