Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Trofej Voždovca 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Banjica
Beograd
Broj 1
Dunav Borča Bg
Elemir
FAVORIT
Grmeč
KBSBeograd
Kbv Petrovac
Klub borilačkih veština '' MAG ''
Kobra
KOLOSEUM
KWON BATAJNICA
Lola
Šabac
Taurunum
Team NIŠ
Tekvondo klub "Filip-Niš"
Zrenjanin
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Pioniri 1 B -44
Pionirke 1 B -40
Pioniri 2 B -31
Pionirke 2 B -21
Pionirke 2 B -23
Pionirke 2 B -33
Kadetkinje A -51
Kadeti B -65
Pioniri 1 B -44
1005
100
0
PETAR STANKOVIĆ (KBSBG)
141
0
SERZ HOVAKIMIAN (SRB)
77
VIKTOR BARTOK (SRBIJA)
125
ALEKSA DRAGOJEVIC (SRB)
93
NIKOLA SPASOJEVIĆ (LOLA)
1025
141
1
SERZ HOVAKIMIAN (SRB)
77
10
VIKTOR BARTOK (SRBIJA)
1025A
125
0
ALEKSA DRAGOJEVIC (SRB)
93
0
NIKOLA SPASOJEVIĆ (LOLA)
1033
77
2
VIKTOR BARTOK (SRBIJA)
125
1
ALEKSA DRAGOJEVIC (SRB)
Medalists
1. VIKTOR BARTOK, Zrenjanin
2. ALEKSA DRAGOJEVIC, KOLOSEUM
3. SERZ HOVAKIMIAN, KOLOSEUM
3. NIKOLA SPASOJEVIĆ, Lola
Pionirke 1 B -40
1007
176
11
ALEKSANDRA RAJCIC (PT)
146
9
ANDJELA VRBICA (LOLA)
140
MAŠA NEŠKOVIĆ (TKDBGD)
1026
176
1
ALEKSANDRA RAJCIC (PT)
140
4
MAŠA NEŠKOVIĆ (TKDBGD)
Medalists
1. MAŠA NEŠKOVIĆ, Beograd
2. ALEKSANDRA RAJCIC, Kbv Petrovac
3. ANDJELA VRBICA, Lola
3. ----
Pioniri 2 B -31
1011
117
0
SAVA MITROVIĆ (BEOGRAD)
95
0
STEFAN SPASOJEVIĆ (LOLA)
1012
97
13
VUKAŠIN ĐORĐEVIĆ (LOLA)
124
1
STEFAN STOJKOV (SRB)
1030
95
0
STEFAN SPASOJEVIĆ (LOLA)
97
0
VUKAŠIN ĐORĐEVIĆ (LOLA)
Medalists
1. VUKAŠIN ĐORĐEVIĆ, Lola
2. STEFAN SPASOJEVIĆ, Lola
3. STEFAN STOJKOV, KOLOSEUM
3. ----
Pionirke 2 B -21
1013
173
3
TEODORA JOVIĆ (KWON2)
91
10
IVANA ŽIVANOVIĆ (LOLA)
1014
114
3
EMILIJA VASILEV (BEOGRAD)
89
15
ANJA ZACERO (LOLA)
1031
91
18
IVANA ŽIVANOVIĆ (LOLA)
89
6
ANJA ZACERO (LOLA)
Medalists
1. IVANA ŽIVANOVIĆ, Lola
2. ANJA ZACERO, Lola
3. TEODORA JOVIĆ, KWON BATAJNICA
3. EMILIJA VASILEV, Banjica
Pionirke 2 B -23
1015
165
17
TIJANA RISOVIC (KWON2)
160
2
SARA CENKIĆ (LOLA)
78
NIKA AVRAMOVSKA (BEOGRAD)
1032
165
8
TIJANA RISOVIC (KWON2)
78
12
NIKA AVRAMOVSKA (BEOGRAD)
Medalists
1. NIKA AVRAMOVSKA, Banjica
2. TIJANA RISOVIC, KWON BATAJNICA
3. SARA CENKIĆ, Lola
3. ----
Pionirke 2 B -33
1020
178
13
MILICA MIJATOVIĆ (KWON2)
90
1
IVA RAKIĆ (LOLA)
Medalists
1. MILICA MIJATOVIĆ, KWON BATAJNICA
2. IVA RAKIĆ, Lola
3. ----
3. ----
Kadetkinje A -51
2.025
159
0
NIKOLINA VUJIC (LUKAGRM)
20
0
MILICA TIJANIĆ (ŠA SRB)
88
ANDJELA BURUSIC (LOLA)
2.033
20
2
MILICA TIJANIĆ (ŠA SRB)
88
5
ANDJELA BURUSIC (LOLA)
Medalists
1. ANDJELA BURUSIC, Lola
2. MILICA TIJANIĆ, Šabac
3. NIKOLINA VUJIC, Grmeč
3. ----
Kadeti B -65
1.034
96
0
STOJAN KOSTIĆ (LOLA)
105
3
LAZAR DJORDJEVIC (KBSBG)
Medalists
1. LAZAR DJORDJEVIC, KBSBeograd
2. STOJAN KOSTIĆ, Lola
3. ----
3. ----