Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
X. Memorijalni taekwondo turnir Josip Jović
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
"BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac
Cro Star - Mostar
DONAT
Forteca Korčula
GACKA
Galeb - Split
Gusar
HTKD HVOJNICA
Imotski
JURAJ DALMATINAC
Karlovac
KOCUNAR
Koryo Tomislavgrad
Lekenik
Magone Livno
Marjan
Monter
neryo
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
Scardona Combat
SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
St-kwan
TK Zadar
TKD "ČAPLJINA"
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
TKD-SALONA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kadeti -41
Juniori -45
Juniori -55
Juniori -78
Juniori +78
Juniorke -46
Juniorke -49
Juniorke -68
Juniorke +68
Kick (muški) -1 (2005)
Kick (muški) -2 (2006)
Kick (muški) -3 (2007)
Kick (muški) -4 (2008)
Kick (muški) -5 (2009)
Kick (ženski) -3 (2007)
Kick (ženski) -4 (2008)
Kick (ženski) -5 (2009)
Kick (muški) -5 (2009)
K004
113
0
MARKO LUBINA (IM)
167
0
ANTE BEŠLIĆ (POSKOK)
104
MARIN DOGAN (IM)
K005
533
0
GABRIJEL MRŠIĆ BOŽINOVIĆ (IM)
60
0
ROKO BAKOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
49
ANTONIO GARIĆ (MAG-LI)
K006
446
0
TOMISLAV MIKULIĆ (IM)
196
0
BRUNO KNEZOVIĆ (POSKOK)
41
PETAR DOLIĆ (MAG-LI)
451
LOVRE KUSIĆ (IM)
519
ŠIMUN TOPIĆ (POSKOK)
K007
452
0
MIRO KRALJEVIĆ (IM)
185
0
LEO JUKIĆ (POSKOK)
458
IVAN ZDILAR (IM)
440
MARKO KASALO (IM)
183
MARIN BEŠLIĆ (POSKOK)
K008
101
0
IVAN BULJAN (IM)
315
0
DUJE ŽIVKUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
50
MATE MILOLOŽA (MAG-LI)
459
FILIP KARIN (IM)
184
MARKO RAMLJAK (POSKOK)
K009
167
0
ANTE BEŠLIĆ (POSKOK)
104
0
MARIN DOGAN (IM)
K010
533
0
GABRIJEL MRŠIĆ BOŽINOVIĆ (IM)
49
0
ANTONIO GARIĆ (MAG-LI)
K011
196
0
BRUNO KNEZOVIĆ (POSKOK)
41
0
PETAR DOLIĆ (MAG-LI)
K012
451
0
LOVRE KUSIĆ (IM)
519
0
ŠIMUN TOPIĆ (POSKOK)
K013
185
0
LEO JUKIĆ (POSKOK)
458
0
IVAN ZDILAR (IM)
K014
440
0
MARKO KASALO (IM)
183
0
MARIN BEŠLIĆ (POSKOK)
K015
315
0
DUJE ŽIVKUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
50
0
MATE MILOLOŽA (MAG-LI)
K016
459
0
FILIP KARIN (IM)
184
0
MARKO RAMLJAK (POSKOK)
K017
167
0
ANTE BEŠLIĆ (POSKOK)
533
0
GABRIJEL MRŠIĆ BOŽINOVIĆ (IM)
K018
41
0
PETAR DOLIĆ (MAG-LI)
519
0
ŠIMUN TOPIĆ (POSKOK)
K019
185
0
LEO JUKIĆ (POSKOK)
440
0
MARKO KASALO (IM)
K020
315
0
DUJE ŽIVKUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
184
0
MARKO RAMLJAK (POSKOK)
K021
167
0
ANTE BEŠLIĆ (POSKOK)
519
0
ŠIMUN TOPIĆ (POSKOK)
K022
440
0
MARKO KASALO (IM)
184
0
MARKO RAMLJAK (POSKOK)
K023
167
0
ANTE BEŠLIĆ (POSKOK)
440
0
MARKO KASALO (IM)
Medalists
1. ANTE BEŠLIĆ, POSKOK - POSUŠJE
2. MARKO KASALO, Imotski
3. ŠIMUN TOPIĆ, POSKOK - POSUŠJE
3. MARKO RAMLJAK, POSKOK - POSUŠJE