Selected tournament: 1. PARA TAEKWONDO DONAT OPEN

DISPLAY TYPE
 

Fights

Poomsae

KYORUGI (5)

K40 - Sport classes (m) -61

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARIO BEBEK - TKOI Kukkiwon Zagreb

K40 - Sport classes (m) -75

    CROATIA
  • 1. MATEO ŠKARA - TKOI Donat

K40 - Sport classes (m) +75

    CROATIA
  • 1. LEON BOŽO ŠKRAVAN - TKOI Kukkiwon Zagreb

K40 - Sport classes (f) -49

K40 - Sport classes (f)-58

K40 - Sport classes (f) +58

Demo fight (male)

    CROATIA
  • 1. JURE MILIN - TKOI Donat
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATEO ŠKARA - TKOI Donat

Demo fight (female)

Para Poomsae (56)

P-10-M

    CROATIA
  • 1. JOSIP ŠTEKO - TKOI URIHO

P-10-F

    CROATIA
  • 1. TIHANA PREKSAVEC - TKOI Kukkiwon Zagreb

P20-M (<15 year)

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO BULJAT - TKOI Donat
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DINKO DURIĆ - Čigra
  • CROATIA
  • 3. STIPE BARIĆ - TKOI URIHO
  • CROATIA
  • 4. VIKTOR VAJDA TORTIĆ - Rugvica

P20-F (<15 year)

P20-M (15-30 year)

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAVID KRALJ - Rugvica
  • ITALY
  • 2. GIOVANNI LUCA D'ONOFRIO - Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
  • CROATIA
  • 3. KRISTIJAN BURUŠIĆ - Rugvica
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LUKA BELAMARIĆ - PTK KRIJESNICE
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MATIJA PAHANIĆ - TKOI Kukkiwon Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 6. VIKTOR FRANE GLIGO - MAKSIMIR

P20-F (15-30 year)

    CROATIA
  • 1. DANIELA TOPIĆ - Rugvica
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KARLA LUKAČ - TKOI URIHO
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NINA MALINOVIĆ - TKOI URIHO
  • CROATIA
  • 4. PETRA PETI - MAKSIMIR

P20-M ( >30 year)

    CROATIA
  • 1. JURE MILIN - TKOI Donat

P20-F ( >30 year)

    CROATIA
  • 1. BISERKA SAMBOL - TKOI URIHO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MIA SERTIĆ - Čigra
  • CROATIA
  • 3. SAMIJA ZAYDAN - Čigra
  • CROATIA
  • 4. TIHANA PREKSAVEC - TKOI Kukkiwon Zagreb

P20-II3AU-M

    CROATIA
  • 1. BRUNO ŽIVKOVIĆ - PTK KRIJESNICE
  • CROATIA
  • 2. TEO TUŠAK - TKOI Kukkiwon Zagreb

P20-II3AU-F

P-30-M ( <15 year)

    CROATIA
  • 1. VIKTOR VAJDA TORTIĆ - Rugvica

P-30-F (<15 year)

P-30-M (15-30 year)

    CROATIA
  • 1. FILIP CIMAŠ - Rugvica
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEON BOŽO ŠKRAVAN - TKOI Kukkiwon Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MATEO ŠKARA - TKOI Donat
  • CROATIA
  • 4. SEMIR MAŠINOVIĆ - Čigra

P-30-F (15-30 year)

    CROATIA
  • 1. BOŽICA HLADIK - TKOI URIHO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DANIELA TOPIĆ - Rugvica
  • CROATIA
  • 3. IVONA BUDIŠĆAK - TKOI Kukkiwon Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 4. NINA MALINOVIĆ - TKOI URIHO

P-30-M ( >30 year)

    CROATIA
  • 1. DOMAGOJ VUJČIĆ - Čigra

P-30-F ( >30 year)

    CROATIA
  • 1. SENADA HALILČEVIĆ - Čigra

P40-M

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARIO BEBEK - TKOI Kukkiwon Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 2. THOMAS MARKOVIĆ - TKOI Pisarovina

P40-F

P-50-M

    ITALY
  • 1. CRISTIANO SGARELLA - Centro Taekwondo Alessandria
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUCAS ČAČKOVIĆ - TKOI Pisarovina

P-50-F

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARIJA BELAS - TKOI Kukkiwon Zagreb

P60-M

P60-F

P-70-M

P-70-F

P20-PAIR

    CROATIA
  • 1. BISERKA SAMBOL - TKOI URIHO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DANIELA TOPIĆ - Rugvica
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DINKO DURIĆ - Čigra
  • CROATIA
  • 4. KRISTIJAN BURUŠIĆ - Rugvica
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MATIJA PAHANIĆ - TKOI Kukkiwon Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 6. SAMIJA ZAYDAN - Čigra
  • CROATIA
  • 7. STIPE BARIĆ - TKOI URIHO
  • CROATIA
  • 8. TIHANA PREKSAVEC - TKOI Kukkiwon Zagreb

P20-TEAM

    CROATIA
  • 1. BISERKA SAMBOL - TKOI URIHO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DANIELA TOPIĆ - Rugvica
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DAVID KRALJ - Rugvica
  • CROATIA
  • 4. DINKO DURIĆ - Čigra
  • CROATIA
  • 5. KARLA LUKAČ - TKOI URIHO
  • CROATIA
  • 6. KRISTIJAN BURUŠIĆ - Rugvica
  • CROATIA
  • 7. MIA SERTIĆ - Čigra
  • CROATIA
  • 8. SAMIJA ZAYDAN - Čigra
  • CROATIA
  • 9. STIPE BARIĆ - TKOI URIHO