Selected tournament: 19. Jastreb Open - Cup of The Ambassador of The Republic of Korea

DISPLAY TYPE
 

Fights

Poomsae

Y. cadets, Cadets, Juniors, Seniors (376)

Younger cadets (male) -24

Younger cadets (male) -27

    CROATIA
  • 1. DINO VRBAN - Bistra
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEON KLANFAR - Bistra
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARIN KLARIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARKO MIHOLIĆ - Jastreb

Younger cadets (male) -30

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALEN IMŠIROVIĆ - Čigra
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANTONIO ŠNAJDER - Ogulin
  • CROATIA
  • 3. BRUNO HAMPOVČAN - FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
  • CROATIA
  • 4. DINO MIHELIN - Dubrava
  • CROATIA
  • 5. ERIK MILEKIĆ JANDA - ION
  • CROATIA
  • 6. EUGEN PLEŠKO - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 7. IVAN ZUBOVIĆ - Novalja
  • CROATIA
  • 8. JAKOB MARTINOVIĆ - Radnik
  • CROATIA
  • 9. KARLO BAHUN - METALAC
  • CROATIA
  • 10. LUKA BARAĆ - Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 11. LUKA BUCKOVIĆ - ION
  • CROATIA
  • 12. ROKO TEPIĆ - SPIRITUS
  • CROATIA
  • 13. TIN PRUGOVEČKI - ZG-DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 14. TOMA MLINAC - ION

Younger cadets (male) -33

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ - Tigar Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANTONIO VEČENAJ - SPIRITUS
  • CROATIA
  • 3. BORNA VURAIĆ JOVETIĆ - Čigra
  • CROATIA
  • 4. IVAN JAJČAN - DUGO SELO
  • CROATIA
  • 5. IVAN VARGA - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 6. KREŠIMIR ČULIĆ - Novi Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 7. LEON JOSIPOVIĆ - DUGO SELO
  • CROATIA
  • 8. LEONARDO OBROVAC - DUGA RESA
  • CROATIA
  • 9. LUKŠA KOLEGA - Čigra
  • CROATIA
  • 10. MARKO POSAVEC - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 11. MATEJ BALJAK - Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 12. MISLAV VUČAK - ION
  • CROATIA
  • 13. NIKOLA MATIĆ - Čigra
  • CROATIA
  • 14. SANDI SRDOVIĆ - MARTIN GRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 15. SVEN KOLEVSKI - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 16. VIKTOR VRBAN - ION

Younger cadets (male) -36

    CROATIA
  • 1. ADRIANO QETA - BANIJA PANDAS
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DAVID ZUBOVIĆ - Novalja
  • CROATIA
  • 3. FILP SMETKO - SPIRITUS
  • CROATIA
  • 4. IVAN ŠARIĆ - TCZ Ban Keglević
  • CROATIA
  • 5. JOSIP ORLOVIĆ - SPIRITUS
  • SLOVENIA
  • 6. JURIJ LEBINGER - GAIANA
  • CROATIA
  • 7. LUCIO MATUZIĆ - BANIJA PANDAS
  • CROATIA
  • 8. MARKO KOJIĆ - Dubrava
  • CROATIA
  • 9. MATEJ MIHOLIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 10. MATIJA PODNAR - SENJ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 11. NIDAL MAŠIĆ - BUGOJNO
  • CROATIA
  • 12. PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ - METALAC

Younger cadets (male) -39

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALEKSANDAR POLH - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FILIP SPICEK - Bistra
  • CROATIA
  • 3. FLORIJAN ZUBOVIĆ - Novalja
  • CROATIA
  • 4. FRANKO PEĆNIK - Čigra
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. HARUN LJUBUNČIĆ - BUGOJNO
  • CROATIA
  • 6. IVAN LUKETIĆ - Ogulin
  • CROATIA
  • 7. LEON MIKULCIC - ZG-DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 8. MARKO JOVIĆ - ELITE
  • CROATIA
  • 9. ZRIN BLAŽANOVIĆ - Dubrava

Younger cadets (male) -43

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO VOLJAVEC - Dubrava
  • CROATIA
  • 2. BATINIĆ FILIP - ION
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. BENJAMIN HUSIĆ - Novi Grad Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 4. BORNA PRUGOVEČKI - ZG-DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 5. DOMAGOJ KORNET - VRBOVEC
  • CROATIA
  • 6. DORIAN SREMEC - Dubrava
  • CROATIA
  • 7. GABRIJEL PISAČIĆ - VRBOVEC
  • CROATIA
  • 8. IVAN MAHOVLIĆ - SPIRITUS
  • CROATIA
  • 9. IVANO BELAVIĆ - DUGA RESA
  • CROATIA
  • 10. JAN GVOZDEN - Dubrava
  • CROATIA
  • 11. JAN MALOGORSKI - Omega
  • CROATIA
  • 12. JOSIP ŠNAJDER - Ogulin
  • CROATIA
  • 13. MARIO ILIJA PRKIĆ - DUGO SELO
  • CROATIA
  • 14. OSCAR KOVAČIĆ - BANIJA PANDAS
  • CROATIA
  • 15. ROKO GLIGORA - Novalja

Younger cadets (male) -47

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAVID KORPAR - VARAŽDIN 1
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DAVID TOPIĆ - SPIRITUS
  • CROATIA
  • 3. FILIP GALAC - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARKO MRAKOVIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MATIJA BERTEK - DUGO SELO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. SEMIR JUSIC - TIM BOSNA
  • CROATIA
  • 7. VALENTINO PLAVEC - MARTIN GRAD

Younger cadets (male) -51

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA MARINKOV - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DORIJAN DEDIĆ - DUGO SELO
  • CROATIA
  • 3. EUGEN KARAKAŠ - Zaprešić_
  • CROATIA
  • 4. TEO SAMBOLEK - Omega
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 5. TOMÁŠ KUVIK - Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
  • CROATIA
  • 6. VITOR POLIĆ - SUŠAK

Younger cadets (male) +51

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANDREJ JONA MLINAC - ION
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANTONIO DE BONA - SPIRITUS
  • CROATIA
  • 3. EROL MUJKIC - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 4. FILIP BUKOVAC - GACKA
  • CROATIA
  • 5. IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ - GACKA
  • CROATIA
  • 6. JAKOV JELAČA - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 7. JAN MAŠINOVIĆ - BANIJA PANDAS
  • CROATIA
  • 8. KARLO KVESIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 9. MATEJ BLAŽEVIĆ - MARTIN GRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 10. NEVIO ADILI - SPIRITUS
  • CROATIA
  • 11. ROKO BULJAN - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 12. ROKO EŠEGOVIĆ - Tigar Zagreb

Younger cadets (female) -24

    CROATIA
  • 1. DORA SAMARZIJA - Pantera
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. EJLA MAKAŠ - Novi Grad Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 3. VALENTINA MANOJLOVIĆ - Ogulin

Younger cadets (female) -27

    CROATIA
  • 1. DORA BEKIĆ - ION
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 2. MICHAELA KAMINSKA - Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice

Younger cadets (female) -30

    CROATIA
  • 1. CHIARA ILIĆ - BANIJA PANDAS
  • SLOVENIA
  • 2. DANAJA ŠKOFIC - Taekwondo klub Silla
  • CROATIA
  • 3. EMA ZALOKER - Velika Gorica
  • CROATIA
  • 4. HANA PERCELA - SENJ
  • CROATIA
  • 5. JOSIPA BIJELIĆ - Novalja
  • CROATIA
  • 6. KARLA PEKČEC - ZG-DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 7. KIRA GALETIĆ - ZG-DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 8. LEA ŠARIĆ - TCZ Ban Keglević
  • CROATIA
  • 9. MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 10. MARA SAMARZIJA - Pantera
  • CROATIA
  • 11. MIRTA PAVELIĆ - SENJ

Younger cadets (female) -33

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALLANI SABLJAK - Velika Gorica
  • CROATIA
  • 2. EMA BUGARINOVIĆ - Omega
  • CROATIA
  • 3. EMA PAUN - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LANA ROGAR - ION
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MARGARITA VUKIĆ - ORKA AS
  • CROATIA
  • 6. NELA PUHALO - Pantera
  • CROATIA
  • 7. NIKOLINA HREBAC - BANIJA PANDAS
  • CROATIA
  • 8. VITA MRŠIĆ - Tigar Zagreb

Younger cadets (female) -36

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANJA PETRAK - Novi Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DORA HABIJANČIĆ - Velika Gorica
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DORA KRUŠLIN - Tigar Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LARA JURČIĆ - Cobra
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LARISA ZUBOVIĆ - Novalja
  • CROATIA
  • 6. LIRIJANA JAKŠIĆ - BANIJA PANDAS
  • CROATIA
  • 7. LORA MARINKOVIĆ - Cobra
  • CROATIA
  • 8. LUCIJA JELIC - Pantera
  • CROATIA
  • 9. MANUELA PRANJIĆ - DUGO SELO
  • CROATIA
  • 10. MARINELA BAŠKOVIĆ - Velika Gorica
  • CROATIA
  • 11. MARTA HORVAT - Čigra
  • CROATIA
  • 12. MIA FERNBACH - Sajnami
  • CROATIA
  • 13. OLIVIA MILIČIĆ - Čigra
  • CROATIA
  • 14. TARA MARINIĆ - Novi Zagreb

Younger cadets (female) -39

    CROATIA
  • 1. AVA BORKO - Pantera
  • CROATIA
  • 2. CHIARA SLAVIĆ - Cobra
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DORI JURIČIĆ - Rječina
  • CROATIA
  • 4. HANA IVANIŠ - Čigra
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LARA HAJDUKOVIĆ - Omega
  • CROATIA
  • 6. LORENA KABIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 7. LORENA PIA ČAVLINA - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 8. MARTA OSTERMANN - Pantera
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 9. SIMONA PERNISCHOVA - Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice

Younger cadets (female) -43

    CROATIA
  • 1. EMA MATEŠA - DUGA RESA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ENA DASKIJEVIĆ - Omega
  • CROATIA
  • 3. IVANA DJAKOVIĆ - Tigar Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MIA STIVIČEVIĆ - Novi Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 5. NIKOLINA JURAK - Jastreb
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. SARA PIDRO - BUGOJNO
  • CROATIA
  • 7. STELLA SUBOTIĆ - Dubrava

Younger cadets (female) -47

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA ROGINIĆ - Čigra
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KARLA UREMOVIĆ - FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MAGDALENA PONGRAC - METALAC
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARIS METER - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MIA JURIŠIĆ - MASTER

Younger cadets (female) -51

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. IRA GRGIC - Zeljeznicar
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IRMA KOVAČ - Omega
  • CROATIA
  • 3. KARLA KELLEK - Dubrava
  • SERBIA
  • 4. MAŠA ALEKSIĆ - Taekwondo club Azija
  • CROATIA
  • 5. SARA HAMPOVČAN - Dubrava
  • CROATIA
  • 6. SARA PUNČEC - Omega

Younger cadets (female) +51

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMINA HRVAT - TIM BOSNA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANA ČEMELJIĆ - Novalja
  • CROATIA
  • 3. HANA BRKIĆ - Novi Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LEONTINA DUJMOVIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • SERBIA
  • 5. NAĐA TIODOROVIĆ - Taekwondo club Azija

Cadets (male) -33

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAVID KARABEGOVIĆ - ZG-DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JAN FLEGAR - Bistra
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LEON RATKOVIĆ - ZELINGRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LUKA TURČAN - Radnik
  • SERBIA
  • 5. PETAR NEDELJKOVIĆ - Taekwondo club Azija
  • SERBIA
  • 6. TODOR VASILIC - Taekwondo club Azija

Cadets (male) -37

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO DRAGUN - Jastreb
  • SLOVENIA
  • 2. DANIN HASANAGIC - Taekwondo klub Silla
  • CROATIA
  • 3. FRAN ŠERER - Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 4. IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 5. KARLO VOHRIĆ - Čigra
  • SERBIA
  • 6. MILOŠ MANDIĆ - Taekwondo club Azija
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 7. PAVOL PETRO - Black Tiger Snina
  • CROATIA
  • 8. SREĆKO ZDUNIĆ - DUGO SELO
  • CROATIA
  • 9. VALENTINO BREGANSKI - JAKOVLJE

Cadets (male) -41

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAVID MIHIC - Pantera
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DAVUD MESINOVIC - TIM BOSNA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DORIAN CRLJENKO - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 4. EMANUEL ANTOLIĆ - Radnik
  • CROATIA
  • 5. EMANUEL PALIKUĆA - Tigar Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 6. GABRIEL JEREB - Orion
  • CROATIA
  • 7. IVAN MAŠIĆ - Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 8. IVANO KURTOVIĆ - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 9. LEON ŠELENDIĆ - Dubrava
  • CROATIA
  • 10. MAKS HAJAK - MAKSIMIR
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 11. MATEJ HORVATH - Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
  • CROATIA
  • 12. NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ - Čigra
  • CROATIA
  • 13. PATRIK LIJAK - LOTUS
  • CROATIA
  • 14. PETAR FIČKO - BANIJA PANDAS
  • CROATIA
  • 15. VITO MILANOVIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 16. VITO POLJIČAK - Novi Zagreb

Cadets (male) -45

    CROATIA
  • 1. ADNAN ALAGIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ADRIAN SOKAČ - Radnik
  • CROATIA
  • 3. BORNA TKALČEVIĆ - Dubrava
  • CROATIA
  • 4. FILIP KUŠEC - Radnik
  • CROATIA
  • 5. IAN MIDŽOR - Dubrava
  • CROATIA
  • 6. LOVRO MATIĆ - Čigra
  • CROATIA
  • 7. LUKA TOMIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 8. MATEJ BEKIĆ - ION
  • SERBIA
  • 9. NOVAK STANIC - Taekwondo club Azija
  • CROATIA
  • 10. SVEN LISJAK - ZG-DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 11. TONI RASONJA - Radnik
  • CROATIA
  • 12. VJEKO KOLIĆ - SUŠAK

Cadets (male) -49

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALAN ŠIMOVIĆ - SPIRITUS
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ - DUGA RESA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DOMINIK DEDIĆ - Čigra
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 4. DUŠAN LOPATA - Black Tiger Snina
  • CROATIA
  • 5. FILIP GALIJANIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 6. IVAN LATKOVIĆ - BANIJA PANDAS
  • CROATIA
  • 7. KARLO FRANCETIĆ - Novi Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 8. KARLO MALEČIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 9. MATEJ BARAĆ - Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 10. MATEO VUKŠIĆ - Jastreb
  • SLOVENIA
  • 11. NIK BERGANT - Taekwondo klub Silla
  • SERBIA
  • 12. NIKOLA LUKIĆ - Taekwondo club Azija
  • CROATIA
  • 13. TONI BUCKOVIĆ - ION

Cadets (male) -53

    SERBIA
  • 1. ANDREJ TRTICA - Taekwondo club Azija
  • CROATIA
  • 2. BRUNO JEZDIĆ - SPIRITUS
  • CROATIA
  • 3. HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 4. JAKUB HABURAJ - Black Tiger Snina
  • CROATIA
  • 5. NOA RUK - Novi Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 6. PATRIK SUČIĆ - Sajnami
  • CROATIA
  • 7. VEDRAN GALIĆ - METALAC

Cadets (male) -57

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTE GUDELJEVIĆ - ION
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANTONIO DRAGAŠEVIĆ - Radnik
  • CROATIA
  • 3. BORNA KLENOVŠAK - ZG-DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 4. EDIJAN ŠEĆIĆ - Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. FARIS JUSIC - BUGOJNO
  • CROATIA
  • 6. FRAN ČOPČIĆ - Sajnami
  • CROATIA
  • 7. FRAN VRBANAC - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 8. LEON ZORKO - Jastreb
  • SLOVENIA
  • 9. NEMANJA VASIĆ - DRAGON
  • CROATIA
  • 10. TEO MARKOVIĆ - GACKA
  • CROATIA
  • 11. TIN MALEČIĆ - Jastreb

Cadets (male) -61

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARIAN PLAZANIĆ - Novalja
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATEJ HABDIJA - Radnik
  • CROATIA
  • 3. PATRICK KRIZMAN - ZG-DUBRAVA

Cadets (male) -65

Cadets (male) +65

    CROATIA
  • 1. DRAŽEN SMOTALIĆ - Dubrava
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVAN DANANIĆ - ZELINGRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LOVRO MILOŠ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LUKA PRELOG - MASTER

Cadets (female) -29

Cadets (female) -33

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUCIA GUDELJEVIĆ - ION
  • CROATIA
  • 2. SARA SPASOJEVIĆ - Dubrava
  • CROATIA
  • 3. VANESA LEDINSKI - Radnik
  • CROATIA
  • 4. VANESSA BOSILJ - Karlovac

Cadets (female) -37

    CROATIA
  • 1. DANIA SALZER - METALAC
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KORINA HOLJEVAC - Dubrava
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NIKA BLAŽIČKO - ION
  • CROATIA
  • 4. NIKA KOLAREK - Dubrava
  • SERBIA
  • 5. TEODORA RADAK - Taekwondo club Azija

Cadets (female) -41

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANDREA BARTULAC - GACKA
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 2. ANDREA MANDZAKOVA - Black Tiger Snina
  • CROATIA
  • 3. EMA KOVAČ - ION
  • CROATIA
  • 4. GABRIJELA FEHERVARI - BANIJA PANDAS
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MAREA VODOPIJA - Cobra
  • CROATIA
  • 6. NIKA ČREP - ION
  • CROATIA
  • 7. PAULA ŠPER - ION
  • CROATIA
  • 8. TEA TRUPKOVIĆ - DUGA RESA

Cadets (female) -44

    CROATIA
  • 1. MELANI HABDIJA - Radnik
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NICOLE ROGAR - ION

Cadets (female) -47

    SLOVENIA
  • 1. ANA RANĐELOVIĆ - GAIANA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANA STOJEVIĆ - Čigra
  • CROATIA
  • 3. BARBARA KISIĆ - METALAC
  • CROATIA
  • 4. CHIARA MILIŠA - LOTUS
  • CROATIA
  • 5. EMA KUČIŠ - Velika Gorica
  • CROATIA
  • 6. FRANA BAN - ION
  • CROATIA
  • 7. HELENA DUJMIĆ - Ogulin
  • CROATIA
  • 8. KARLA LONČAR - GACKA
  • CROATIA
  • 9. LARA BOŠKOVIĆ - Radnik
  • CROATIA
  • 10. LARA KRIŽANIĆ - DUGA RESA
  • CROATIA
  • 11. LUCIJA ROŽIĆ - SPIRITUS
  • CROATIA
  • 12. MATEA MARINKOVIĆ - Cobra
  • CROATIA
  • 13. NIKA PALIĆ - Dubrava
  • CROATIA
  • 14. RHEA ĐOKIĆ - ION
  • SERBIA
  • 15. SARA DIMITRIJEVIĆ - Taekwondo club Azija
  • CROATIA
  • 16. SARA HABIJANČIĆ - Velika Gorica
  • CROATIA
  • 17. TIA SLOVENC - ION

Cadets (female) -51

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA CIPETIĆ - Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANTONIA GALIJANIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ANTONIJA BUŠLJETA - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 4. DORA MALNAR - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
  • CROATIA
  • 5. EMA BLEČIĆ - Novi Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 6. GABRIELA SLADOJA - MASTER
  • CROATIA
  • 7. JANA PAVLIĆ - SPIRITUS
  • CROATIA
  • 8. KARLA KIRIN - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 9. LANA BOGDAN - LOTUS
  • CROATIA
  • 10. LEA GRUBIŠIĆ - DUGO SELO
  • CROATIA
  • 11. LORENA KRESOJEVIĆ - Radnik
  • CROATIA
  • 12. LUCIJA HREBAC - BANIJA PANDAS
  • CROATIA
  • 13. MAJA ANDREIS - ION
  • CROATIA
  • 14. MELANIE VRHOVEC - Radnik
  • CROATIA
  • 15. NIKA ERAK - LOTUS

Cadets (female) -55

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALEKSANDRA MACUT - BANIJA PANDAS
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DORIS SKORIN - LOTUS
  • CROATIA
  • 3. HELENA KIČEMA - Novi Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 4. INJA MEIĆ - Cobra
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LANA MALOGORSKI - Omega
  • CROATIA
  • 6. MARIJA KRZNARIĆ - Ogulin
  • CROATIA
  • 7. PAULA TOTIĆ - Tigar Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 8. PETRA MRZLJAK - ELITE
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 9. VERONIKA SPODNIAKOVA - Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota

Cadets (female) -59

    CROATIA
  • 1. EVA JAKŠIĆ - Dubrava
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KLARA POLIĆ - SUŠAK
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 3. KRISTINA MANDZAKOVÁ - Black Tiger Snina
  • CROATIA
  • 4. PETRA MEDAR - ION

Cadets (female) +59

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA RENE COLAK - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANASTASIA LAKATOŠ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DORA PERIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 4. GABRIJELA DANANIĆ - ZELINGRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 5. KATJA BRDOVČAK - TCZ Ban Keglević
  • CROATIA
  • 6. KLARA DABO-PERANIĆ - Novalja
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. MARTINA TOLO - Magone Livno
  • CROATIA
  • 8. VERONIKA BUNDALO - SPIRITUS

Juniors (male) -45

Juniors (male) -48

    CROATIA
  • 1. FRAN RADEK - METALAC
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MATEJ ORLOVIĆ - Magone Livno

Juniors (male) -51

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. KERIM OMERBEGOVIC - Novi Grad Sarajevo
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 2. MICHAL MATIKO - Black Tiger Snina
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ - ZG-DUBRAVA

Juniors (male) -55

Juniors (male) -59

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALAN VAJNART - Dubrava
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ - Ogulin
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DOMINIK GREIFENSTEIN - Sajnami
  • CROATIA
  • 4. JAN MARIJAN KOVAČEVIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MATEJ HORVAT - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 6. MATEO PRIŠLIN - ELITE
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. PATRIK BOGELJIC - TIM BOSNA
  • CROATIA
  • 8. ROKO BLAŽIČKO - ION
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 9. SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ - Novi Grad Sarajevo

Juniors (male) -63

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAVID JAPEC - Dubrava
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 2. GIVANNI SLANEC - Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARKO LIPOVAC - Jastreb
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. NEDŽAD HUSIĆ - Novi Grad Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 5. PATRIK PAVLEKOVIĆ - ION
  • CROATIA
  • 6. VALENTINO HODNIK - ION

Juniors (male) -68

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. GABRIEL BRISKAR - Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
  • SERBIA
  • 2. LUKA STANOJLOVIĆ - Taekwondo club Azija
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARIO GALIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 4. TOMISLAV BEBIĆ - ZG-DUBRAVA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. ZEJD IVKOVIĆ - BUGOJNO

Juniors (male) -73

    CROATIA
  • 1. DINO PRELOG - MASTER
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MARKO MIŠIĆ - Magone Livno
  • SERBIA
  • 3. STEFAN TAKOV - Taekwondo club Azija
  • CROATIA
  • 4. TONI GOLOMEIĆ - ZG-DUBRAVA

Juniors (male) -78

Juniors (male) +78

Juniors (female) -42

    CROATIA
  • 1. NIKOLINA MANDIĆ - Dubrava
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NINA JAVORSKY - ELITE

Juniors (female) -44

Juniors (female) -46

Juniors (female) -49

Juniors (female) -52

    CROATIA
  • 1. FURJAN EMA - ZG-DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KATJA BARIĆ - ION
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NIKA GROZDEK - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 4. NIKA TUMBRI - Tigar Zagreb
  • SLOVENIA
  • 5. SAŠA BERGANT - Taekwondo klub Silla

Juniors (female) -55

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARINA ČUNKO - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PAOLA DODIG - Zaprešić_
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TENA SMILJANIĆ - TCZ Ban Keglević

Juniors (female) -59

    SERBIA
  • 1. ALEKSANDRA PERIŠIĆ - Taekwondo club Azija
  • CROATIA
  • 2. BOŽIČEVIĆ MIA - ION
  • CROATIA
  • 3. JOSIPA PAPIĆ - Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LEA ŠPEHAR - Pantera

Juniors (female) -63

Juniors (female) -68

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNA BORIĆ - Novi Grad Sarajevo
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 2. KAROLÍNA MRAVCOVÁ - Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARIJA KNEBL - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 4. PAULA TANDARA - Dubrava

Juniors (female) +68

Seniors (male) -54

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. MICHAL MATIKO - Black Tiger Snina

Seniors (male) -58

Seniors (male) -63

Seniors (male) -68

Seniors (male) -74

    CROATIA
  • 1. DOMINIK DUJE MATIĆ - GROBNIK-ČAVLE
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FILIP BESEDNIK - METALAC
  • SERBIA
  • 3. JOVAN MANDIĆ - Taekwondo club Azija
  • CROATIA
  • 4. TIBOR SUDEC - Dubrava

Seniors (male) -80

    CROATIA
  • 1. HRVOJE ŠEP - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATIJA RUŽIĆ - SUŠAK

Seniors (male) -87

Seniors (male) +87

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN RADOŠ - METALAC
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUKA MAVRAČIĆ - METALAC

Seniors (female) -46

Seniors (female) -49

Seniors (female) -53

Seniors (female) -57

    CROATIA
  • 1. AJNA DŽANIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANJA HORVATIĆ - Zaprešić_

Seniors (female) -62

Seniors (female) -67

Seniors (female) -73

Seniors (female) +73

Kids, Kick (319)

Kids A (male)-21

    CROATIA
  • 1. EGON PESSERL - Orion
  • CROATIA
  • 2. OZREN PUKLAVEC - METALAC
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ZVONIMIR KARABEGOVIĆ - ZG-DUBRAVA

Kids A (male)-23

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALEN NOVOSEL - Tigar Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MIHAEL PLEHAN - METALAC
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ROBERT RAIĆ - Jastreb

Kids A (male)-25

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANDRIJA VRBANAC - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DAMJAN VORIH - ZG-DUBRAVA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. DAVUD OMERAGIĆ - TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
  • CROATIA
  • 4. IVAN MATIĆ - Orion
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MISLAV KORNET - VRBOVEC
  • CROATIA
  • 6. NIKOLA BABIĆ - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 7. OLIVER KLEPAC - Zaprešić_
  • SLOVENIA
  • 8. PATRIK ŠKOFIC - Taekwondo klub Silla
  • CROATIA
  • 9. SVEN JURENEC - Orion
  • CROATIA
  • 10. TIBOR PRUGOVEČKI - ZG-DUBRAVA

Kids A (male)-27

    CROATIA
  • 1. FILIP ERVAČINOVIĆ - Tigar Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 2. HAJRIZ VUNIQI - Orion
  • CROATIA
  • 3. JOSIP ZUKANOVIĆ - ZG-DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 4. JURAJ VULJAK - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LOVRO GOLEŠ - FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
  • CROATIA
  • 6. MARTIN FILIPOVIĆ - ZELINGRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 7. NIKO SUBOTIČANEC - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 8. VITO CVOK - Jastreb

Kids A (male)-30

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AFAN BISCEVIC - Zeljeznicar
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DOMINIK ŽAGAR - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 3. GALIĆ BRUNO - Orion
  • CROATIA
  • 4. IVANO SMETKO - DUGA RESA
  • CROATIA
  • 5. KARLO GROŠANIĆ - VRBOVEC
  • CROATIA
  • 6. LEON SENICIC - Bistra
  • SLOVENIA
  • 7. MARK BERGANT - Taekwondo klub Silla
  • CROATIA
  • 8. MARKO LOVRIĆ - Orion
  • CROATIA
  • 9. MATEJ ŠAPINA - RUGVICA
  • CROATIA
  • 10. NOA ŽANETIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 11. OSKAR ZRNIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 12. ŠIME ČAČIĆ - Novalja
  • CROATIA
  • 13. TIN BUDIŠA - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 14. TIN VIDAS - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 15. VANJA VALENTIĆ - Jastreb

Kids A (male)-33

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALEKSANDAR BELUŠKOV - Orion
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DARIO JOŠT - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 3. KARL KOLAR - METALAC
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARKO FIČKO - BANIJA PANDAS
  • SLOVENIA
  • 5. URH ARHAR - Taekwondo klub Silla
  • CROATIA
  • 6. VIKTOR RANOGAJEC - Jastreb
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. ZEJD HASKIC - BUGOJNO

Kids A (male)-36

    CROATIA
  • 1. ADRIAN JURIŠA - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 2. BRUNO BOŽIČEVIĆ - Omega
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DIN MULAJUSUFOVIĆ - FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
  • CROATIA
  • 4. DORIAN RUDIĆ - ZG-DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 5. GABRIEL ANTUNOVIĆ ŽINDARIĆ - Orion
  • CROATIA
  • 6. LUKA BARJAŠIĆ - JAGUAR
  • CROATIA
  • 7. STJEPAN PALČEK - Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 8. VALENTINO JENDRUŠA - Orion

Kids A (male)-40

Kids A (male)+40

    CROATIA
  • 1. JAN LAKATOŠ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATEO MAJER - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 3. VALENTINO GARIP - ZG-DUBRAVA

Kids A (female)-21

    CROATIA
  • 1. MATEA ŠKOF - Orion
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PETRA JURIŠIĆ - MASTER

Kids A (female)-23

    CROATIA
  • 1. DORIS SPAJIĆ - Orion
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARIJA IVANČIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARTA MATIĆ - Jastreb
  • SLOVENIA
  • 4. SARAH HASANAGIČ - Taekwondo klub Silla
  • CROATIA
  • 5. VIKTORIA VARGA - Jastreb

Kids A (female)-25

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA DJAKOVIĆ - Tigar Zagreb
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. IRMA KULAČIĆ - TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
  • CROATIA
  • 3. KLARA BIONDIĆ - SENJ
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LARA TUŠKAN - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 5. PAOLA JURANIĆ - SUŠAK

Kids A (female)-27

    CROATIA
  • 1. ELA KRANJČEC - Orion
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KATJA UTJEŠINOVIĆ - Omega
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LARA KURJAN - Bistra

Kids A (female)-30

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. JULIANA BRISKAROVA - Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEA OPARNICA - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LETIZIA ŠIMUNEC - VRBOVEC
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LORENA BULJAN - Bistra
  • CROATIA
  • 5. TESSA ZARA ŠARIĆ - Zagreb

Kids A (female)-33

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA ROMANIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KARLA ROSO - Jastreb

Kids A (female)-36

    CROATIA
  • 1. KIARA ŠKRLIN - Bistra
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEA BARIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 3. REBECCA ŠIMUNEC - VRBOVEC

Kids A (female)-40

Kids A (female)+40

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AJSA TRNCIC - TIM BOSNA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FRANKA MARINČIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LEA PEČNJAK - Bistra
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MATEA MARINČIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 5. NIKA JAKOVAC - SUŠAK

Kids B (male)-16

Kids B (male)-18

Kids B (male)-20

Kids B (male)-22

    CROATIA
  • 1. ADAM JANDRAS - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANDREJ KOLAR TURK - FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
  • CROATIA
  • 3. FILIP BENCETIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MATEO MRAKUŽIĆ - METALAC

Kids B (male)-24

    CROATIA
  • 1. BRUNO HRGIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 2. GABRIEL KLEPAC - Zaprešić_

Kids B (male)-27

    CROATIA
  • 1. FILIP TOMAŠIĆ - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JAKŠA MALENICA - METALAC
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUKAS DUJIĆ - RUGVICA

Kids B (male)-30

Kids B (male)+30

    CROATIA
  • 1. DOMINIK BAKAR - ZELINGRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JOSIP BIČAK - ZELINGRAD

Kids B (female)-16

Kids B (female)-18

Kids B (female)-20

    CROATIA
  • 1. LANA BUŽINEC - JAKOVLJE
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NIKA PETRIĆ - Karlovac

Kids B (female)-22

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUCIJA VUCIĆ - FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MIA PARANOS - Karlovac

Kids B (female)-24

Kids B (female)-27

    CROATIA
  • 1. CVITA ZUBAN - LOTUS
  • CROATIA
  • 2. INES KOVAČ - Omega
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ZARA ŽAGAR - SUŠAK

Kids B (female)-30

Kids B (female)+30

Younger cadets (male) -24

Younger cadets (male) -27

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADRIJAN POZEK - Zeljeznicar
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANĐELO ŠIMUNOVIĆ - ORKA AS
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 3. ARTUR CHIMČAK - Black Tiger Snina

Younger cadets (male) -30

    CROATIA
  • 1. BARTOL MATIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JURICA MIRKOVIĆ - JAKOVLJE
  • CROATIA
  • 3. KARLO UTJEŠINOVIĆ - Omega
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LUKA NIŠANDŽIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LUKAS DEŠKOVIĆ - Cobra

Younger cadets (male) -33

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVANO BIKIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARKO NOTH - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARKO VUKELIĆ - Jastreb
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. RIJAD KOZIC - Zeljeznicar
  • CROATIA
  • 5. SVEN HORVAT - Tigar Zagreb

Younger cadets (male) -36

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO HAŠIMOVIĆ - RUGVICA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JAN PTIČAR - Jastreb
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 3. MIROSLAV MIKULA - Black Tiger Snina
  • CROATIA
  • 4. VIKTOR PERKOVIĆ - Jastreb

Younger cadets (male) -39

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA MILOVAC - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DAVID KUJAVEC - VARAŽDIN 1
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARKO MARČETIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARO RUŠIN - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MIHOVIL PUHALOVIĆ - Tigar Zagreb
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. TARIK VALENTIĆ - TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"

Younger cadets (male) -43

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANDREJ KROBOT - VARAŽDIN 1
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DARIO BESPRSKA - ZG-DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DOMINIK LEDNICKI - Jastreb
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. LUKA LENERT - Zeljeznicar
  • CROATIA
  • 5. ROKO GULIN - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 6. STEPINAC JAKOV - ZG-DUBRAVA

Younger cadets (male) -47

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. FARIS KORJENIC - Zeljeznicar
  • CROATIA
  • 2. TIN HORVAT - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 3. VITO KNEŽEVIĆ - Jastreb

Younger cadets (male) -51

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. JURAJ KOHUT - Black Tiger Snina
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEON NEMET - ZG-DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ROKO GRGAC - Čigra

Younger cadets (male) +51

Younger cadets (female) -24

    CROATIA
  • 1. DORA RADEK - METALAC
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NIKA MAMIĆ - ORKA AS

Younger cadets (female) -27

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. DANIELA POVAŽANCOVÁ - Black Tiger Snina
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ENA BEGANOVIĆ - TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
  • CROATIA
  • 3. KATJA PTIČAR - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 4. KSENIJA KOSO - Jastreb
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. LEJLA ZIMONJIC - Zeljeznicar

Younger cadets (female) -30

    CROATIA
  • 1. EMA FILA - ORKA AS
  • CROATIA
  • 2. GABRIJELA BERTOVIĆ - ORKA AS
  • CROATIA
  • 3. GRETA BRUSIĆ - SUŠAK
  • CROATIA
  • 4. IVANA MAŠIĆ-PRPIĆ - ZG-DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LAURA POSLON - RUGVICA
  • CROATIA
  • 6. LUCIJA BRCKO - JAKOVLJE
  • CROATIA
  • 7. LUCIJA FILIPOVIĆ - ZELINGRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 8. MARCELA SIPIC - METALAC
  • CROATIA
  • 9. MARIJA VLAIĆ - LOTUS

Younger cadets (female) -33

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. ALZBETA KRUPJAKOVA - Black Tiger Snina
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KATARINA MILIČEVIĆ - Orion
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. LAMIJA ZIMONJIC - Zeljeznicar
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LANA HORVAT - Tigar Zagreb
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MELANIE MARIĆ - VRBOVEC

Younger cadets (female) -36

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTEA MATIĆ - Orion
  • CROATIA
  • 2. VITA BIRAČ - Omega

Younger cadets (female) -39

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMNA KULAČIĆ - TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. EMA CEBO - Zeljeznicar
  • CROATIA
  • 3. EMA KOLIĆ - Orion
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LANA ŠNIDARIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MIHAELA MOLNAR - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 6. NINA IVANIŠEVIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 7. PETRA BAGIĆ - ZG-DUBRAVA

Younger cadets (female) -43

    CROATIA
  • 1. DORIS METER - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 2. EMA VRBAS - JAKOVLJE
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LAURA MIKULČIĆ - ZG-DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARTA MERKAŠ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 5. PAULA PRINCIP - Čigra

Younger cadets (female) -47

Younger cadets (female) -51

Younger cadets (female) +51

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. LAURA ONDERČINOVA - Black Tiger Snina
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MAJA MAČEK - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MIA GLAVAŠ - Orion

Kick (male) - 2006-2008

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA LISAK - Zaprešić_
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FRAN ŠIMUNOVIĆ - RUGVICA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. GUDELJ IVAN - Zaprešić_
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LEO RUDNICKI - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MARKO MANHARDT - Zaprešić_
  • CROATIA
  • 6. PATRIK HARČA - Radnik
  • CROATIA
  • 7. PETAR MARIJANOVIĆ - VRBOVEC
  • CROATIA
  • 8. TIBOR MAKAR - Fox
  • CROATIA
  • 9. TOM SULIMANOVIĆ - Zaprešić_
  • CROATIA
  • 10. VITO POSTOVIĆ - Zaprešić_

Kick (male) - 2009-2010

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA OBERMAR - Zaprešić_
  • CROATIA
  • 2. CRNIČKI GABRIEL - Zaprešić_
  • CROATIA
  • 3. IJAN LENDL - Radnik
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LUKA BREZOVEC - Radnik
  • SLOVENIA
  • 5. MARK BERGANT - Taekwondo klub Silla
  • CROATIA
  • 6. MATEO MARAVIĆ - RUGVICA
  • CROATIA
  • 7. MICHAEL NERENDIĆ - Radnik
  • CROATIA
  • 8. MIHAEL NIKOLIĆ - Radnik
  • SLOVENIA
  • 9. PATRIK ŠKOFIC - Taekwondo klub Silla
  • CROATIA
  • 10. RADMAN VITO - Zaprešić_
  • CROATIA
  • 11. REI SULIMANOVIĆ - Zaprešić_
  • CROATIA
  • 12. ŠIMUN MARIĆ - RUGVICA
  • CROATIA
  • 13. ŠIMUN RADIKOVIĆ - VRBOVEC
  • CROATIA
  • 14. TEO TURČAN - Radnik
  • CROATIA
  • 15. TIN DRAGAŠEVIĆ - Radnik
  • SLOVENIA
  • 16. URH ARHAR - Taekwondo klub Silla

Kick (male) - 2011-2012

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA KORNET - VRBOVEC
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ERIK BRAJDIĆ - Fox
  • CROATIA
  • 3. GABRIEL MILEUSNIĆ - Zaprešić_
  • CROATIA
  • 4. KRISTIJAN KOLMAN - ZELINGRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LEO BAJČI - FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
  • CROATIA
  • 6. MARIN SUTLIĆ - RUGVICA
  • CROATIA
  • 7. NOLAN ĐAPO - Jastreb

Kick (male) - 2013

Kick (female) - 2006-2008

    CROATIA
  • 1. ELENA PILJIĆ - RUGVICA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LANA BERTIĆ - Fox
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LANA BREŠKI - Zaprešić_
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LANA DRNASIN - RUGVICA
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LUCIJA MILJEN - Zaprešić_
  • CROATIA
  • 6. LUCIJA NAĐ - Zaprešić_
  • CROATIA
  • 7. MARIJA VLAIĆ - LOTUS
  • CROATIA
  • 8. MIHAELA MIJA BURULIC - Fox
  • CROATIA
  • 9. VALERIA BRAJDIĆ - Fox
  • CROATIA
  • 10. VALNEA ŠAKANOVIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 11. ŽULJEVIĆ IVANA - Zaprešić_

Kick (female) - 2009-2010

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIJA ŠILJEVINAC - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DORA BRAČUN - VRBOVEC
  • CROATIA
  • 3. EMA ŠPEHAR - VRBOVEC
  • CROATIA
  • 4. GABRIJELA LOVRINOVIĆ - VRBOVEC
  • CROATIA
  • 5. GIOVANNA MUSAP ORLOVIĆ - VRBOVEC
  • CROATIA
  • 6. KATARINA KUĆAS - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 7. LEA MARČETA - Zaprešić_
  • CROATIA
  • 8. LEONA BERTIĆ - Fox
  • CROATIA
  • 9. LUCIJA ČAVRAK - RUGVICA
  • CROATIA
  • 10. MAGDALENA MILEUSNIĆ - Zaprešić_
  • CROATIA
  • 11. MILKOVIĆ ELA - Zaprešić_
  • CROATIA
  • 12. PAULINA KOVAČEVIĆ - Fox
  • CROATIA
  • 13. PETRA KLEN - Omega
  • CROATIA
  • 14. PETRA ŠOŠTARIĆ - Radnik
  • SLOVENIA
  • 15. SARAH HASANAGIČ - Taekwondo klub Silla
  • CROATIA
  • 16. TARA VLAISAVLJEVIĆ - Zaprešić_
  • CROATIA
  • 17. TEA JAGATIĆ - VRBOVEC

Kick (female) - 2011-2012

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANĐELA MERKAŠ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANDREA VEŠLIGAJ - Zaprešić_
  • CROATIA
  • 3. CVITA ZUBAN - LOTUS
  • CROATIA
  • 4. GRETA DRAKŠIĆ - Zaprešić_
  • CROATIA
  • 5. IVA ŽUGČIĆ - RUGVICA
  • CROATIA
  • 6. MAŠA RADMAN - Zaprešić_
  • CROATIA
  • 7. TEA FRATRIĆ - Zaprešić_

Kick (female) - 2013

Family Kick (male) - 2006-2008

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAVID CRNČIĆ - VRBOVEC
  • SERBIA
  • 2. PETAR NEDELJKOVIĆ - Taekwondo club Azija

Family Kick (male) - 2009-2010

    CROATIA
  • 1. DANIEL KOŽUL - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DOMAGOJ ČABRIĆ - ZG-DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DOMAGOJ DUVNJAK - ZG-DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 4. FILIP DUKARIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 5. JAN SCHWARZ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 6. MARIJAN KIRETA - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 7. MATEJ HRGIĆ - VRBOVEC
  • CROATIA
  • 8. NOA PRADEGAN - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 9. PETAR MARKOTIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 10. TEO CRNČIĆ - VRBOVEC
  • CROATIA
  • 11. TIN HLOBIK - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 12. VALENTINO GARIP - ZG-DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 13. VITO NAĐEN - VRBOVEC

Family Kick (male) - 2011-2012

    CROATIA
  • 1. ADAM JANDRAS - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANDELON REŠKOVIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 3. BORNA JANKOVIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 4. BRUNO TOMIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 5. DAVID KUKEC - ZG-DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 6. DAVID KUŠEVIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 7. DAVOR VUKMAN - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 8. FILIP LOVREKOVIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 9. FRAN ĆUSAK - JAKOVLJE
  • CROATIA
  • 10. FRAN TURJANSKI - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 11. GREGOR RUDIĆ - ZG-DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 12. IVICA ZOVKO - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 13. JAKŠA ĐUMLIJA - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 14. LOREN GALIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 15. LOVRO ŠKRLEC - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 16. LUKA BILIČIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 17. LUKA MIHALJEVIĆ - ZG-DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 18. MAKSIM BOŠNJAK - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 19. MARKO DUNDJER - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 20. MARKO RAKO - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 21. NIKO KRANJČEC - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 22. NOA LEŽAJA - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 23. NOLAN ĐAPO - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 24. ROBERT BREZONJIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 25. ROKO PIHLER - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 26. SAŠA KASAP - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 27. VIKTOR STILINOVIĆ - Jastreb

Family Kick (male) - 2013

    CROATIA
  • 1. DOMAGOJ JOZIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JAKOV ZUKANOVIĆ - ZG-DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUKA MIKELIN - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 4. NIKOLA ZOVKO - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 5. PETAR DUVNJAK - ZG-DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 6. ŠIME KNEZ - Jastreb

Family Kick (female) - 2006-2008

    CROATIA
  • 1. BERINA ALIU - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARTA MERKAŠ - Jastreb

Family Kick (female) - 2009-2010

    CROATIA
  • 1. EMELA ALIU - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ENA ĐUMLIJA - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 3. IVA MARTINČEVIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 4. JANA ŽEROVNIK - VRBOVEC
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LAURA KOZIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 6. LORENA ŠAKANOVIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 7. MARIJA MARIJANOVIĆ - VRBOVEC
  • CROATIA
  • 8. MIA MARKOVIĆ - VRBOVEC
  • CROATIA
  • 9. PAOLA MORATTO - RUGVICA
  • CROATIA
  • 10. TAMARA MARIJANOVIĆ - VRBOVEC
  • CROATIA
  • 11. UNA FIKET - Jastreb

Family Kick (female) - 2011-2012

    CROATIA
  • 1. LARA LEDNICKI - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LENA FILIPOVIĆ - ZG-DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARA BLAŠKOVIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MATEA RAIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MIRANDA REŠKOVIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 6. SARA KRIKŠIĆ MIKŠIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 7. TEA FRANJA - Jastreb

Family Kick (female) - 2013

    CROATIA
  • 1. DORA ČABRIĆ - ZG-DUBRAVA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KORINA JANDRAS - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LOTA RAKIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 4. SARA ČUPORT - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 5. SARA TURJANSKI - Jastreb
Younger cadets (18)

KA-1 - Younger cadets - M (08-11 year) 8-5 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. FRANKO PEĆNIK - Čigra
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATEJ PETRINIĆ - Čigra
  • CROATIA
  • 3. PAVAO SOVIĆ - MAKSIMIR

KA-2 - Younger cadets - M (08-11 year) 4-1 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN ĆUSAK - JAKOVLJE
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JAKOV BEZJAK - MASTER
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NINO KOLEGA - Jastreb

KB-1 - Younger cadets - F (08-11 year) 8-5 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. DORA VRBAS - JAKOVLJE
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVA GALUNIĆ - Dubrava
  • CROATIA
  • 3. KARLA JANČIĆ - Čigra
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARGITA SOKOL - Dubrava
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MINA PETRINJAK - JAGUAR
  • CROATIA
  • 6. NIKOLINA KORITIĆ - Čigra
  • CROATIA
  • 7. VALENTINA ČULIG - Čigra

KB-2 - Younger cadets - F (08-11 year) 4-1 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. BRUNA LACO - Dubrava
  • CROATIA
  • 2. EMA MILATOVIĆ - Dubrava
  • CROATIA
  • 3. GITA ILIJIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 4. MICHAELA KAMINSKA - Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
  • CROATIA
  • 5. NELA LASAN - MAKSIMIR
Cadets (19)

KA-3 - Cadets - M (12-14 year) 8-5 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. JURICA VIPEL - MASTER
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KARLO VIPEL - MASTER

KA-4 - Cadets - M (12-14 year) 4-1 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUKA MIRKOVIĆ - JAKOVLJE
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUKA PRELOG - VRBOVEC
  • CROATIA
  • 3. VITO ANIĆ - Dubrava

KA-5 - Cadets - M (08-14 year) 1-3 POOM

    CROATIA
  • 1. MISLAV SENIČIĆ - JAKOVLJE

KB-3 - Cadets - F (12-14 year) 8-5 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. IRIS ZUZIJA - JAGUAR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. SABINA KRKALIĆ - Dubrava
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TIA PAČALAT - JAGUAR
  • CROATIA
  • 4. VERA ANTEA BLAŽEVIĆ - ZELINGRAD

KB-4 - Cadets - F (12-14 year) 4-1 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. ENA BUKOVEC - Dubrava
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVANA TADIĆ - Dubrava
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUCIJA BARJAŠIĆ - JAGUAR
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARIA KRAMAR - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MATEA MAGDALENIĆ - JAKOVLJE
  • CROATIA
  • 6. MIA UCOVIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 7. NEVA KRMPOTIĆ - Dubrava
  • CROATIA
  • 8. PETRA ŠUŠNJAK - ZELINGRAD
  • CROATIA
  • 9. VERONIKA SOVIĆ - MAKSIMIR

KB-5 - Cadets - F (08-14 year) 1-3 POOM

Juniors (10)

JA-1 - Juniors - M (15-17 year) 8-5 GEUP

JA-2 - Juniors - M (15-17 year) 4-1 GEUP

JA-3 - Juniors - M (15-17 year) 1 POOM/DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. BARTOL MARKOVINOVIĆ - Dubrava
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATIJA BEHIN - MASTER
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NIKO ZORIČIĆ - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 4. VALENTINO PRĐUN - MASTER

JB-1 - Juniors - F (15-17 year) 8-5 GEUP

JB-2 - Juniors - F (15-17 year) 4-1 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. BLERINA HYKOLLI - MAKSIMIR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MIRNA JAVOROVIĆ - MAKSIMIR

JB-3 - Juniors - F (15-17 year) 1 POOM/DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. KARLA VUKŠIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEA MATEŠIĆ - Dubrava
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUCIJA JAZIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MATEA MATEŠIĆ - Dubrava
Seniors (0)

SA-1 - Seniors - M (>18 year) 6-1 GEUP

SA-2 - Seniors - M (18-30 year) >1 DAN

SA-3 - Seniors - M (31-40 year) >1 DAN

SB-1 - Seniors - F (>18 year) 6-1 GEUP

SB-2 - Seniors - F (18-30 year) >1 DAN

SB-3 - Seniors - F (31-40 year) >1 DAN

Cadets (Creative) (0)

K-KA - Cadets creative M (08-11 year) > 4 GEUP

K-KB - Cadets creative F (08-11 year) > 4 GEUP

Juniors (Creative) (0)

K-JA - Juniors creative M (12-17 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

K-JB - Juniors creative F (12-17 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

Seniors (Creative) (0)

K-A - Seniors creative M (>18 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

K-B - Seniors creative F (>18 year) > 1. POOM/DAN