Selected tournament: 19. Korčula Open 2018.

DISPLAY TYPE
 

Fights

Poomsae

Ml. kadeti, Kadeti, Juniori, Seniori (223)

Younger cadets (male) -24

Younger cadets (male) -27

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAVID JURJEVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DAVUD OMERAGIĆ - TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. TIMUR SADIKOVIĆ - Olovo

Younger cadets (male) -30

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. ENIS KURTI - Tkd Ulcinj
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. FARIS ČOVIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. HARUN DERVISHI - Tkd Ulcinj
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MATEO TURIĆ - Forteca Korčula

Younger cadets (male) -33

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. AMAR BAKALLI - Tkd Ulcinj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANDREJ PERIĆ - Imotski
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ANTE BEKAVAC - Imotski
  • CROATIA
  • 4. ANTE JURJEVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 5. BLEDAR KASMI - Tkd Ulcinj
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. ISMIR KOVAČ - "NUR"
  • CROATIA
  • 7. JAKOV BOGOVIĆ - Ozalj
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 8. JOSIP BEVANDA - Cro Star - Mostar
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 9. LUKA KRALJEVIĆ - POSKOK - POSUŠJE

Younger cadets (male) -36

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. ENES DUSHKU - Tkd Ulcinj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ - Imotski
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 3. PETER ŠREINER - Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
  • CROATIA
  • 4. STJEPAN MARUŠIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. TARIK OHRAN - TIM BOSNA
  • CROATIA
  • 6. VID PERUČIĆ - Forteca Korčula

Younger cadets (male) -39

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALEN ČOVIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ANES COSIC - "NUR"
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUKA BOGOJE - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARIJAN KARIN - Imotski
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. TIN JUREŠIĆ - TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"

Younger cadets (male) -43

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADIN FEJZIC - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DANIS MERDANOVIĆ - RUDAR
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ELEZ MEMIŠEVIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. HARUN KRUHO - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. ROKO BAKOVIĆ - Cro Star - Mostar

Younger cadets (male) -47

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. DANIEL IZARIK - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
  • SLOVENIA
  • 2. JAKA BABIĆ - TKD-KBK-MARIBOR

Younger cadets (male) -51

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTE MUŠIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NIKOLA CURAĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. NIKOLA KNEZOVIĆ - POSKOK - POSUŠJE
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 4. OLIVER KARDOŠ - Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice

Younger cadets (male) +51

    CROATIA
  • 1. DARIO REGOJA - Forteca Korčula
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. FAHRUDIN ADILOVIC - TIM BOSNA

Younger cadets (female) -24

Younger cadets (female) -27

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. ARTA ISMAILAGA - Tkd Ulcinj
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. IRMA KULAČIĆ - TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. LAURA KUJAČIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 4. TIJA OSTRIHON - Zaprešić_

Younger cadets (female) -30

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNA BERBIĆ - "NUR"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ENA BEGANOVIĆ - TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LEA OPARNICA - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 4. PETRA JERKOVIĆ - Imotski
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 5. VIKTORIA BARTKOVA - Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice

Younger cadets (female) -33

    CROATIA
  • 1. ENA PRIŽMIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVA STRAZICIC - Pantera
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. MERVANA MUCAJ - Tkd Ulcinj
  • CROATIA
  • 4. PETRA GUDELJ - Imotski
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. TAJMA KAJEVIC - TIM BOSNA

Younger cadets (female) -36

    CROATIA
  • 1. DALIJA BUNČIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LANA ANČIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LANA JAGIĆ - Zaprešić_
  • CROATIA
  • 4. NATALI TADIĆ - Imotski
  • CROATIA
  • 5. SARA NICOL PETRLIĆ - Zaprešić_
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. SIBELA ČINDRAK - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. VIKTORIA PENAVIĆ - Cro Star - Mostar

Younger cadets (female) -39

    CROATIA
  • 1. ELA GUDELJ - Imotski
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. EMINA HUSIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. MERISA MALOKRAJA - Tkd Ulcinj
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. NIKA ŠUNJIĆ - Cro Star - Mostar
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. SUMEJA FATIC - TIM BOSNA

Younger cadets (female) -43

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIJA ŠILJEVINAC - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVANA BUŠIĆ - Imotski
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. KLARA GRUBIŠIĆ - POSKOK - POSUŠJE
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARIJA BENEDIKTA JONJIĆ - Imotski
  • CROATIA
  • 5. NINA RAKELI - Zaprešić_
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 6. SARA KRAJA - Tkd Ulcinj
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 7. SIMONA PERNISCHOVA - Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice

Younger cadets (female) -47

Younger cadets (female) -51

Younger cadets (female) +51

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANKICA PATRLJ - Imotski
  • CROATIA
  • 2. SARA TOLIĆ - Imotski

Cadets (male) -33

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARIN MILJAK - Forteca Korčula
  • SERBIA
  • 2. PETAR NEDELJKOVIĆ - AZIJA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. RAHIM TRTOVAC - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • SERBIA
  • 4. TODOR VASILIĆ - AZIJA

Cadets (male) -37

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO MILETIĆ - PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. FARIS SKOPLJAK - TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
  • SERBIA
  • 3. MILOŠ MANDIĆ - AZIJA

Cadets (male) -41

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNAN RIBIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ANES KOVAČ - "NUR"
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DAVID JULIAN GAVRANIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ - Karlovac
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. RIJAD AHMIĆ - Crni Labudovi

Cadets (male) -45

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. BAKIR MURAČEVIĆ - START ZENICA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ - Karlovac
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. JUSUF FEJZIĆ - "NUR"
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARK ADRIAN GAVRANIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MARTIN ŠTEFANAC - Karlovac
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. MATEJ BOGELJIC - TIM BOSNA

Cadets (male) -49

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. AMELL NUTI - Tkd Ulcinj
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DANIS HRKIC - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. DAVUD MESINOVIC - TIM BOSNA
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LEO TELENTA - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MARKO KATANUŠIĆ - Imotski
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. SAMED GAO YUAN YANG - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. SEMIR JUSIC - TIM BOSNA

Cadets (male) -53

    CROATIA
  • 1. HRVOJE PAŽIN - Forteca Korčula
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. LUKA PENAVIĆ - Cro Star - Mostar
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MLADEN FORETIĆ - Forteca Korčula

Cadets (male) -57

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN RENDULIĆ - Karlovac
  • SLOVENIA
  • 2. LIN KOVACIC - TKD-KBK-MARIBOR

Cadets (male) -61

    CROATIA
  • 1. GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. IRHAD SIVAC - START ZENICA

Cadets (male) -65

Cadets (male) +65

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. EMIR RADELJAŠ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo

Cadets (female) -29

Cadets (female) -33

    CROATIA
  • 1. MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ - Karlovac
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MATEA BOJIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo

Cadets (female) -37

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALAJA UZICANIN - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANĐELA BRNAS - Imotski
  • CROATIA
  • 3. GABRIELA JERKOVIĆ - Imotski
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LEONA GRUBIŠA - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MERI TONKOVIĆ - Imotski
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. SAJRA KAJEVIC - TIM BOSNA

Cadets (female) -41

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMNA KULAČIĆ - TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
  • UKRAINE
  • 2. ROMANENKO MARIIA - Vinnytsia Taekwondo Federation
  • SERBIA
  • 3. TEODORA RADAK - AZIJA

Cadets (female) -44

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNA KODZAGA - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. AMRA DUSHKU - Tkd Ulcinj
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DORA STRAŽIČIĆ - Pantera
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 4. ELISABETH SUK - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MARTINA MILARDOVIĆ - Imotski
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. TAJRA TAŠIĆ - START ZENICA

Cadets (female) -47

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AJNA KOSO - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ANTEA KRALJEVIĆ - POSKOK - POSUŠJE
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. LEJLA ALIC - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. RAFAELA ČUTURA - POSKOK - POSUŠJE
  • UKRAINE
  • 5. ZGHODKO ANASTASIIA - Vinnytsia Taekwondo Federation

Cadets (female) -51

    CROATIA
  • 1. HELENA DUJMIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JOSIPA CURAĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • UKRAINE
  • 3. KOLESNYK DARYNA - Vinnytsia Taekwondo Federation
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LUCIJA GRANČIĆ - Imotski
  • CROATIA
  • 5. PETRA REBIĆ - Imotski

Cadets (female) -55

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMINA VELISPAHIĆ - RUDAR
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MAJRA HADŽIABDIĆ - Olovo
  • UKRAINE
  • 3. NEVESENKO VIKTORIIA - Vinnytsia Taekwondo Federation

Cadets (female) -59

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DUA AHMAD - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. EMINA HANIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 3. KLARA TOLIĆ - Imotski
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. NINA STEFANOVIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo

Cadets (female) +59

    UKRAINE
  • 1. KHATUNTSEVA VALERIIA - Vinnytsia Taekwondo Federation
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ŠEJLA ĆATIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TEODORA ŠTETIĆ - Karlovac

Juniors (male) -45

Juniors (male) -48

Juniors (male) -51

Juniors (male) -55

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMIR ABAZ - "NUR"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. EJUB DEDIĆ - Crni Labudovi
  • SLOVENIA
  • 3. LIN KOVACIC - TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
  • SERBIA
  • 4. MILOŠ TOMIĆ - AZIJA
  • SERBIA
  • 5. NOVAK STANIĆ - AZIJA
  • UKRAINE
  • 6. ROMANENKO YEVHENII - Vinnytsia Taekwondo Federation

Juniors (male) -59

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNAN MAŠIĆ - "NUR"
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. ARBON ZEKAJ - MONTENEGRO STARS
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 3. JAKUB HUDAK - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
  • CROATIA
  • 4. KARLO ŠEGEDIN - Forteca Korčula
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. KERIM OMERBEGOVIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • SERBIA
  • 6. NIKOLA LUKIĆ - AZIJA
  • CROATIA
  • 7. NIKŠA PAVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 8. PATRIK BOGELJIC - TIM BOSNA

Juniors (male) -63

    CROATIA
  • 1. BALDO MURTIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ELDAR ABDULOVIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. FARUK ČALUK - RUDAR
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 4. FILIP CAVIC - MONTENEGRO STARS
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 5. JONATHAN SUK - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. KERIM AHMEDSPAHIC - TIM BOSNA
  • SERBIA
  • 7. LUKA STANOJLOVIĆ - AZIJA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 8. SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • SERBIA
  • 9. STAŠA STANIĆ - AZIJA

Juniors (male) -68

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMAR HADŽAGIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 2. FILIP SVEC - Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 3. GABRIEL BRISKAR - Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
  • CROATIA
  • 4. IVAN ŽIVČIĆ - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 5. TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC - Karlovac
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 6. VASILIJE PERUNICIC - MONTENEGRO STARS

Juniors (male) -73

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. GIOVANNI SLANEC - Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. HAMZA ĆELOVIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. JUSUF ALI RAŠIDAGIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MAHMUD AHMAD - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 5. PATRIK BRADAC - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
  • SERBIA
  • 6. STEFAN TAKOV - AZIJA

Juniors (male) -78

Juniors (male) +78

    CROATIA
  • 1. JOSIP VULJANIĆ - Karlovac
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 2. OLIVER KUKO - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice

Juniors (female) -42

Juniors (female) -44

Juniors (female) -46

Juniors (female) -49

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMINA GRAHIĆ - RUDAR
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. EMRA HELJA - "NUR"
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MAJA MIKŠIĆ - Karlovac

Juniors (female) -52

Juniors (female) -55

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. GABRIELA BRISKAROVA - Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. IVANA MAKSIMOVIĆ - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 3. SARA SEKELOVA - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 4. TIJANA MUMIN - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO

Juniors (female) -59

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. ANDJELA RABRENOVIC - MONTENEGRO STARS
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KIM KREUZER - Karlovac
  • SLOVENIA
  • 3. LARISA LONCARIC - TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. TADEA SELIMIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo

Juniors (female) -63

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. ALEXANDRA KISSOVA - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. IVANA SARENAC - Brčko
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. SIBEL ŠUPIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo

Juniors (female) -68

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNA BORIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • SERBIA
  • 2. ALEKSANDRA PERIŠIĆ - AZIJA

Juniors (female) +68

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA VULJANIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LAURA GRBIN - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 3. STELA BREZOVIĆ - Karlovac

Seniors (male) - 58

    CROATIA
  • 1. MATEO ŠKARA - PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MIRZET DELIBAŠIĆ - RUDAR

Seniors (male) - 68

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMAR HUJIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 2. DANIEL LEFKOVITS - Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 3. FILIP SVEC - Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 4. GABRIEL BRISKAR - Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. NEDŽAD HUSIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 6. RICHARD KANA - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo

Seniors (male) - 80

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ARMAN DUBRAVAC - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. EVELIN PILJUG - "NUR"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. JAHJA ĆEMAN - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 4. ROBERT GASHI - "DON"

Seniors (male) +80

    CROATIA
  • 1. DINKO ŠEGEDIN - Forteca Korčula
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 2. DON BERISHA - "DON"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. DŽENAN KOZIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo

Seniors (female) -49

Seniors (female) -57

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. GABRIELA BRISKAROVA - Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. MEDINA KANACEVIC - Tkd Ulcinj

Seniors (female) -67

    SERBIA
  • 1. ALEKSANDRA PERIŠIĆ - AZIJA
  • UKRAINE
  • 2. BABCHUK YULIIA - Vinnytsia Taekwondo Federation
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. EDNA ABASPAHIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 4. NIKOLINA VLAHOVIC - MONTENEGRO STARS

Seniors (female) +67

Mala olimpijada (33)

Small olympics (09,10) - A (male)-18

Small olympics (09,10) - A (male)-20

Small olympics (09,10) - A (male)-22

Small olympics (09,10) - A (male)-24

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALDIN VEISPAHIC - "NUR"
  • CROATIA
  • 2. BRANIMIR MARUŠIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 3. JAKOV PRIŽMIĆ - Forteca Korčula

Small olympics (09,10) - A (male)-26

Small olympics (09,10) - A (male)-28

Small olympics (09,10) - A (male)-30

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. BRUNO KNEZOVIĆ - POSKOK - POSUŠJE
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FRANO CURAĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • UKRAINE
  • 3. HALCHYNSKYI IHOR - Vinnytsia Taekwondo Federation
  • CROATIA
  • 4. IVAN MUŠIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • UKRAINE
  • 5. MATSERA LEONID - Vinnytsia Taekwondo Federation

Small olympics (09,10) - A (male)-33

Small olympics (09,10) - A (male)-36

    CROATIA
  • 1. MATE ANZULOVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ROBERT ŠIMUNOVIĆ - Forteca Korčula

Small olympics (09,10) - A (male)+36

Small olympics (09,10) - A (female)-18

Small olympics (09,10) - A (female)-20

Small olympics (09,10) - A (female)-22

Small olympics (09,10) - A (female)-24

Small olympics (09,10) - A (female)-26

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. IVA ŠETKA - Cro Star - Mostar
  • UKRAINE
  • 2. ROMANENKO ANASTASIIA - Vinnytsia Taekwondo Federation

Small olympics (09,10) - A (female)-28

    CROATIA
  • 1. ADINA ŠEHIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 2. BEATRICE SUK - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 3. LAURA LALIKOVA - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice

Small olympics (09,10) - A (female)-30

Small olympics (09,10) - A (female)-33

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. AMELLA NUTI - Tkd Ulcinj
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MARTA GRUBIŠIĆ - POSKOK - POSUŠJE
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NADIJA PETKOVIĆ - Forteca Korčula

Small olympics (09,10) - A (female)-36

Small olympics (09,10) - A (female)+36

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUCIJA DAJAK - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ZARA RUNKO - Forteca Korčula

Small olympics (11,12) - B (male)-16

Small olympics (11,12) - B (male)-18

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. EMIN VEISPAHIC - "NUR"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. FARIS OMERAGIĆ - TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
  • SERBIA
  • 3. JAKOV LALIC - AZIJA

Small olympics (11,12) - B (male)-20

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. DANIEL LALIK - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ŠPIRO MUŠIĆ - Forteca Korčula

Small olympics (11,12) - B (male)-22

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. MARKO ŠETKA - Cro Star - Mostar
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. SAMI BEGANOVIĆ - TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA"
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TONI PRIŽMIĆ - Forteca Korčula

Small olympics (11,12) - B (male)-24

Small olympics (11,12) - B (male)-26

Small olympics (11,12) - B (male)-28

Small olympics (11,12) - B (male)-30

Small olympics (11,12) - B (male)-33

Small olympics (11,12) - B (male)+33

Small olympics (11,12) - B (female)-16

Small olympics (11,12) - B (female)-18

Small olympics (11,12) - B (female)-20

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIA ŠEGEDIN - Forteca Korčula
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MIRYAM BERBEROVIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NINA PRIŽMIĆ - Forteca Korčula

Small olympics (11,12) - B (female)-22

Small olympics (11,12) - B (female)-24

Small olympics (11,12) - B (female)-26

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. BARBARA PENAVIĆ - Cro Star - Mostar
  • CROATIA
  • 2. EVA BOGOJE - Forteca Korčula

Small olympics (11,12) - B (female)-28

Small olympics (11,12) - B (female)-30

Small olympics (11,12) - B (female)-33

Small olympics (11,12) - B (female)+33

Kick (52)

Kick (male) -1 (2006)

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADIN FEJZIC - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANDREJ PERIĆ - Imotski
  • CROATIA
  • 3. JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ - Imotski
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARIJAN KARIN - Imotski
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MATEO TURIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 6. STJEPAN MARUŠIĆ - Forteca Korčula

Kick (male) -2 (2007)

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTE BEKAVAC - Imotski
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANTE JURJEVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ANTE MUŠIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 4. NIKOLA CURAĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 5. VID PERUČIĆ - Forteca Korčula

Kick (male) -3 (2008)

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAVID JURJEVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FRANO CURAĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • UKRAINE
  • 3. HALCHYNSKYI IHOR - Vinnytsia Taekwondo Federation
  • CROATIA
  • 4. IVAN MUŠIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 5. JAKOV PRIŽMIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • UKRAINE
  • 6. MATSERA LEONID - Vinnytsia Taekwondo Federation
  • CROATIA
  • 7. ROBERT ŠIMUNOVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 8. ROKO BAKOVIĆ - Cro Star - Mostar

Kick (male) -4 (2009/2010)

    CROATIA
  • 1. BRANIMIR MARUŠIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 2. DANIEL LALIK - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MARKO ŠETKA - Cro Star - Mostar
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MATE ANZULOVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 5. ŠPIRO MUŠIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 6. TONI PRIŽMIĆ - Forteca Korčula

Kick (female) -1 (2006)

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANKICA PATRLJ - Imotski
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVANA BUŠIĆ - Imotski
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARIJA BENEDIKTA JONJIĆ - Imotski

Kick (female) -2 (2007)

    CROATIA
  • 1. ELA GUDELJ - Imotski
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ENA PRIŽMIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 3. IVA STRAZICIC - Pantera
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LANA ANČIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 5. NATALI TADIĆ - Imotski
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. NIKA ŠUNJIĆ - Cro Star - Mostar
  • CROATIA
  • 7. PETRA GUDELJ - Imotski
  • CROATIA
  • 8. PETRA JERKOVIĆ - Imotski
  • CROATIA
  • 9. SARA TOLIĆ - Imotski
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 10. VIKTORIA PENAVIĆ - Cro Star - Mostar

Kick (female) -3 (2008)

    CROATIA
  • 1. ADINA ŠEHIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ANAMARIJA MILIČEVIĆ - POSKOK - POSUŠJE
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUCIJA DAJAK - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 4. NADIJA PETKOVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • UKRAINE
  • 5. ROMANENKO ANASTASIIA - Vinnytsia Taekwondo Federation

Kick (female) -4 (2009/2010)

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIA ŠEGEDIN - Forteca Korčula
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. BARBARA PENAVIĆ - Cro Star - Mostar
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 3. BEATRICE SUK - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
  • CROATIA
  • 4. EVA BOGOJE - Forteca Korčula
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. IVA ŠETKA - Cro Star - Mostar
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 6. LAURA LALIKOVA - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. MIRYAM BERBEROVIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 8. NINA PRIŽMIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 9. ZARA RUNKO - Forteca Korčula
Younger cadets (STD) (17)

KA-1 - Younger cadets - M (08-11 year) 8-5 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTE JURJEVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DAVID JURJEVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. ENES DUSHKU - Tkd Ulcinj
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MATEO TURIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 5. NIKOLA CURAĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 6. VID PERUČIĆ - Forteca Korčula

KA-2 - Younger cadets - M (08-11 year) 4-1 GEUP

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. BLEDAR KASMI - Tkd Ulcinj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUKA BENCETIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TOMA IVIČIĆ - TCZ Ban Keglević

KB-1 - Younger cadets - F (08-11 year) 8-5 GEUP

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. BEATRICE SUK - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ENA PRIŽMIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LANA ANČIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 4. VESA DERVISHI - Tkd Ulcinj

KB-2 - Younger cadets - F (08-11 year) 4-1 GEUP

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. ARTA ISMAILAGA - Tkd Ulcinj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DORA PEČKO - TCZ Ban Keglević
  • CROATIA
  • 3. FANI PLEŠA - Zaprešić_
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 4. SARA KRAJA - Tkd Ulcinj
Cadets (STD) (22)

KA-3 - Cadets - M (12-14 year) 8-5 GEUP

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. DION MUSTAFA - Tkd Ulcinj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KARLO PETKOVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LEO TELENTA - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LUKA BOGOJE - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MARIN MILJAK - Forteca Korčula

KA-4 - Cadets - M (12-14 year) 4-1 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAVID JULIAN GAVRANIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARK ADRIAN GAVRANIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MATEJ BEŠLIĆ - POSKOK - POSUŠJE
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MLADEN FORETIĆ - Forteca Korčula

KA-5 - Cadets - M (08-14 year) 1-3 POOM

    CROATIA
  • 1. HRVOJE PAŽIN - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MISLAV PEČKO - TCZ Ban Keglević

KB-3 - Cadets - F (12-14 year) 8-5 GEUP

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNA KODZAGA - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. AMRA DUSHKU - Tkd Ulcinj
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 3. ELISABETH SUK - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. LEJLA ALIC - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. MERIMA ŠEHIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo

KB-4 - Cadets - F (12-14 year) 4-1 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. BEA OSTRIHON - Zaprešić_
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JOSIPA CURAĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. SARA GRUBIŠIĆ - POSKOK - POSUŠJE
  • CROATIA
  • 4. TIA MATAS - Zaprešić_

KB-5 - Cadets - F (08-14 year) 1-3 POOM

Juniors (STD) (13)

JA-1 - Juniori - M (15-17 year) 8-5 GEUP

JA-2 - Juniori - M (15-17 year) 4-1 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. BALDO MURTIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DAVID DUMANČIĆ - POSKOK - POSUŠJE
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 3. JONATHAN SUK - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MATE DRAGOJA - POSKOK - POSUŠJE
  • CROATIA
  • 5. NIKŠA PAVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 6. ROKO ŽUVELA - Forteca Korčula

JA-3 - Juniori - M (15-17 year) 1 POOM/DAN

JB-1 - Juniori - F (15-17 year) 8-5 GEUP

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. MINELA ĐIP - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo

JB-2 - Juniori - F (15-17 year) 4-1 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. CLARA KAŠIĆ - TCZ Ban Keglević
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LAURA GRBIN - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 3. STELA BREZOVIĆ - Karlovac
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 4. SUMEJA BISHA - Tkd Ulcinj

JB-3 - Juniori - F (15-17 year) 1 POOM/DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. MIHAELA RANOGAJEC - Zaprešić_
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MONIKA BROZINIĆ - Ozalj
Seniors (STD) (4)

SA-1 - Seniors - M (>18 year) 6-1 GEUP

SA-2 - Seniors - M (18-30 year) >1 DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA PEČKO - TCZ Ban Keglević
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DINKO ŠEGEDIN - Forteca Korčula

SA-3 - Seniors - M (31-40 year) >1 DAN

MA-1 - Seniors - M (41-50 year) >1 DAN

MA-2 - Seniors - M (51-60 year) >1 DAN

MA-3 - Seniors - M (61-65 year) >1 DAN

MA-4 - Seniors - M (>65 year) >1 DAN

SB-1 - Seniors - F (>18 year) 6-1 GEUP

SB-2 - Seniors - F (18-30 year) >1 DAN

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. MEDINA KANACEVIC - Tkd Ulcinj

SB-3 - Seniors - F (31-40 year) >1 DAN

MB-1 - Seniors - F (41-50 year) >1 DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. IRENA PEČKO - TCZ Ban Keglević

MB-2 - Seniors - F (51-60 year) >1 DAN

MB-3 - Seniors - F (61-65 year) >1 DAN

MB-4 - Seniors - F (>65 year) >1 DAN

Harmonised pair (STD) (2)

D1 - Harmonized pair (8-14 year) 8.-1. geup

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. DION MUSTAFA - Tkd Ulcinj (D1)
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. SUMEJA BISHA - Tkd Ulcinj (D1)

D2 - Harmonized pair (8-14 year) >1 POOM/DAN

D3 - Harmonized pair (15-17 year) >1 POOM/DAN

D4 - Harmonized pair (>18 year) >1 POOM/DAN

Harmonised team (STD) (0)

TA1 - Synchronized team M (8-17 year) >1 POOM/DAN

TA2 - Synchronized team M (>18 year) >1 POOM/DAN

TB1 - Synchronized team F (8-17 year) >1 POOM/DAN

TB2 - Synchronized team F (>18 year) >1 POOM/DAN

Cadets (Creative) (2)

K-KA - Cadets creative M (08-11 year) > 4 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. TOMA IVIČIĆ - TCZ Ban Keglević

K-KB - Cadets creative F (08-11 year) > 4 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. DORA PEČKO - TCZ Ban Keglević
Juniors (Creative) (1)

K-JA - Juniors creative M (12-17 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. MISLAV PEČKO - TCZ Ban Keglević

K-JB - Juniors creative F (12-17 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

Seniors (Creative) (1)

K-A - Seniors creative M (>18 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA PEČKO - TCZ Ban Keglević

K-B - Seniors creative F (>18 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

Creative pair (0)

K-D1 - Creative pair 1 (12-17 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

K-D2 - Creative pair 2 (>18 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

Creative team (0)

K-T - Creative team (>12 year.) > 1 POOM/DAN