Selected tournament: 20. Korčula Open

DISPLAY TYPE
 

Fights

Poomsae

Ml. kadeti, Kadeti, Juniori, Seniori (180)

Younger cadets (male) -24

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. VUK VUJIČIĆ - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO

Younger cadets (male) -27

Younger cadets (male) -30

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAVID JURJEVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FRANO CURAĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 3. IVAN BAČIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. TIMUR SADIKOVIĆ - Olovo

Younger cadets (male) -33

Younger cadets (male) -36

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTE JURJEVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. BENAN JUSUF GJOKAJ - Team BESA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. FARIS ČOVIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. ISMIR KOVAČ - NUR KAKANJ
  • CROATIA
  • 5. JAKOV BOGOVIĆ - Ozalj
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 6. STIJEPOVIĆ STRAHINJA - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO

Younger cadets (male) -39

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMIR DROZAK - Olovo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. EMIN DEMIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARIJAN VLAŠIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MITJA BARČOT ŠUNJIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 5. VID PERUČIĆ - Forteca Korčula

Younger cadets (male) -43

Younger cadets (male) -47

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. HARUN KRUHO - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MISLAV DASOVIĆ - Ozalj

Younger cadets (male) -51

Younger cadets (male) +51

    CROATIA
  • 1. FRANE BAČIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NIKOLA CURAĆ - Forteca Korčula

Younger cadets (female) -24

Younger cadets (female) -27

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA HORVATIĆ - Ozalj
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MERIMA ŠKULJ - NUR KAKANJ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. NIKOLINA ČONJIĆ - "ZVORNIK"
  • CROATIA
  • 4. PETRA UGLEŠIĆ - Monter

Younger cadets (female) -30

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. BEATRICE SUK - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
  • GERMANY
  • 2. HANNAH RUNJAJIC - Taekwondo Ingelheim
  • CROATIA
  • 3. REBECCA MRŽLJAK - Karlovac

Younger cadets (female) -33

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADINA ŠEHIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ADNA BERBIĆ - NUR KAKANJ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. AMINA SELIMOVIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 4. KLARA UGLEŠIĆ - Monter
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 5. LAURA LALIKOVA - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
  • CROATIA
  • 6. LEA OPARNICA - Karlovac
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. LEJLA MUJIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 8. LUCIJA ŠUTO - Imotski
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 9. NINA BOJOVIĆ - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO
  • CROATIA
  • 10. PETRA GUDELJ - Imotski
  • CROATIA
  • 11. PETRA JERKOVIĆ - Imotski

Younger cadets (female) -36

    CROATIA
  • 1. ENA PRIŽMIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ESTER MRŽLJAK - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. IVA STRAZICIC - Pantera
  • CROATIA
  • 4. KARLA ZARO - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 5. NADIJA PETKOVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 6. NATALI TADIĆ - Imotski

Younger cadets (female) -39

    CROATIA
  • 1. LANA ANČIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUCIJA DAJAK - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 3. SARA NICOL PETRLIĆ - Zaprešić_
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. TAJMA KAJEVIC - TIM BOSNA

Younger cadets (female) -43

    CROATIA
  • 1. DALIJA BUNČIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DEA ŽANETIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ELA GUDELJ - Imotski
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LANA JAGIĆ - Zaprešić_
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. SUMEJA FATIC - TIM BOSNA

Younger cadets (female) -47

Younger cadets (female) -51

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIJA ŠILJEVINAC - Ozalj

Younger cadets (female) +51

Cadets (male) -33

    CROATIA
  • 1. PATRICK KARABOGDAN - Karlovac
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. RADOMIR STIJEPOVIĆ - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO
  • SERBIA
  • 3. TODOR VASILIĆ - AZIJA

Cadets (male) -37

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANDREJ PERIĆ - Imotski
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 2. DAMIEN FRGOLEC - KORYO SLAVIA KOSICE
  • CROATIA
  • 3. JOSIP KATANUŠIĆ - Imotski
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARIN MILJAK - Forteca Korčula
  • SERBIA
  • 5. PETAR NEDELJKOVIĆ - AZIJA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. RIDVAN KARIŠIK - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo

Cadets (male) -41

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALEN ČOVIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ANES ČOSIĆ - NUR KAKANJ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ESED AHMETHODŽIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 4. MARIO VUKOVIC - MONTENEGRO STARS
  • SERBIA
  • 5. MILOŠ MANDIĆ - AZIJA
  • CROATIA
  • 6. STIPE JANKOVIĆ - Monter

Cadets (male) -45

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANES KOVAČ - NUR KAKANJ
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DAVID JULIAN GAVRANIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • SLOVENIA
  • 3. JAKA BABIĆ - TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LUKA BOGOJE - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 5. STJEPAN MARUŠIĆ - Forteca Korčula

Cadets (male) -49

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. JUSUF FEJZIĆ - NUR KAKANJ
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARCEL DASOVIĆ - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARKO KATANUŠIĆ - Imotski
  • CROATIA
  • 4. ROKO ČERINA - PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
  • SERBIA
  • 5. ŽARKO KRAJIŠNIK - Šabac

Cadets (male) -53

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. ADZIJA GANJOLA - Team BESA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ - Karlovac
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. EMRAH KAKNJAŠEVIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. FAHRUDIN ADILOVIC - TIM BOSNA

Cadets (male) -57

    CROATIA
  • 1. LEO TELENTA - Forteca Korčula
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. LLEO GEGAJ - Team BESA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MUHAMED ĐONKO - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. SEMIR JUSIC - TIM BOSNA
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 5. STEVAN VULETIC - MONTENEGRO STARS

Cadets (male) -61

    CROATIA
  • 1. DANIEL BOŽULIĆ - PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KARLO PETKOVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. VUK VULETIC - MONTENEGRO STARS

Cadets (male) -65

    CROATIA
  • 1. DARIO REGOJA - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MLADEN FORETIĆ - Forteca Korčula

Cadets (male) +65

Cadets (female) -29

Cadets (female) -33

Cadets (female) -37

    CROATIA
  • 1. GABRIELA JERKOVIĆ - Imotski
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ - Karlovac
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MATEA BOJIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MERI TONKOVIĆ - Imotski
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. MERIMA ŠEHIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo

Cadets (female) -41

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANĐELA BRNAS - Imotski
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARIJA UGLEŠIĆ - Monter
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. SAJRA KAJEVIC - TIM BOSNA

Cadets (female) -44

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMNA HANDŽIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARTINA MILARDOVIĆ - Imotski
  • SERBIA
  • 3. TEODORA RADAK - AZIJA
  • CROATIA
  • 4. VANESSA BOSILJ - TKD BRINJE

Cadets (female) -47

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNA KODŽAGA - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. AJLA LEMES - TIM BOSNA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DORA STRAŽIČIĆ - Pantera
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 4. ISRA JUSUFGJOKAJ - Team BESA
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LEA GRBEŠIĆ - Imotski
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 6. SIMONA PERNISCHOVA - KORYO SLAVIA KOSICE

Cadets (female) -51

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. AURORA VULAJ - Team BESA
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 2. ELISABETH SUK - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
  • CROATIA
  • 3. JOSIPA CURAĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 4. PETRA REBIĆ - Imotski

Cadets (female) -55

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANKICA PATRLJ - Imotski
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LARA FRANIĆ - Monter
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUCIJA GRANČIĆ - Imotski
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. MARIJA JOKIĆ - "ZVORNIK"

Cadets (female) -59

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AJNA ŽUNIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANA PRISTOVŠEK - PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. ANDREA BERISHAJ - Team BESA

Cadets (female) +59

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMINA HRVAT - TIM BOSNA
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. ANGJELLA BERISHAJ - Team BESA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. EMINA VIŠNJIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 4. KLARA TOLIĆ - Imotski
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LUCIA RAŽNJEVIĆ - PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. ŠEJLA ĆATIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. SUMEJA HALILOVIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo

Juniors (male) -45

Juniors (male) -48

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. MIROSLAV FRGOLEC - KORYO SLAVIA KOSICE
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. RAHIM TRTOVAC - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo

Juniors (male) -51

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARK ADRIAN GAVRANIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • SERBIA
  • 2. MATEJA GARIĆ - Šabac

Juniors (male) -55

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DAVUD MESINOVIC - TIM BOSNA
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. IBRAHIM ĐONKO - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARTIN ŠTEFANAC - Karlovac
  • SERBIA
  • 4. NOVAK STANIĆ - AZIJA

Juniors (male) -59

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. JAKUB HUDAK - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MISLAV PEČKO - TCZ Ban Keglević
  • SERBIA
  • 3. NIKOLA LUKIĆ - AZIJA
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 4. PETER CISARIK - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice

Juniors (male) -63

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNAN MAŠIĆ - RUDAR
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. IMRAN BASIC - TIM BOSNA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUKA MARKOVIĆ FICKO - Ozalj
  • SERBIA
  • 4. LUKA STANOJLOVIĆ - AZIJA

Juniors (male) -68

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ABDULKERIM SELIMOVIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANDRIJA BIŠĆAN - Karlovac
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. FARUK ČALUK - RUDAR
  • CROATIA
  • 4. GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 5. IVAN RENDULIĆ - Karlovac
  • SERBIA
  • 6. STAŠA STANIĆ - AZIJA

Juniors (male) -73

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. GIOVANNI SLANEC - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MIJO ZDILAR - Imotski
  • SERBIA
  • 3. STEFAN TAKOV - AZIJA

Juniors (male) -78

Juniors (male) +78

Juniors (female) -42

Juniors (female) -44

Juniors (female) -46

Juniors (female) -49

Juniors (female) -52

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. EMRA HELJA - NUR KAKANJ
  • CROATIA
  • 2. HELENA DUJMIĆ - Ogulin
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. IVANA MAKSIMOVIĆ - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. LEJLA ALIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo

Juniors (female) -55

    SERBIA
  • 1. JELENA BREZIČANIN - AZIJA
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 2. SARA SEKELOVA - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice

Juniors (female) -59

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DUA AHMAD - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. EMINA HANIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MAJRA HADŽIABDIĆ - Olovo

Juniors (female) -63

Juniors (female) -68

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. SIBEL ŠUPIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ZORANA SANDIC - "ZVORNIK"

Juniors (female) +68

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA VULJANIĆ - Karlovac
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MERJEMA FEJZIĆ - NUR KAKANJ

Seniors (male) - 58

Seniors (male) - 68

    CROATIA
  • 1. TONI ŠEGEDIN - Forteca Korčula

Seniors (male) - 80

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. EVELIN PILJUG - NUR KAKANJ
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 2. GIOVANNI SLANEC - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MAHMUD AHMAD - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 4. ZINEDIN BEQAJ - Team BESA

Seniors (male) +80

    CROATIA
  • 1. DINKO ŠEGEDIN - Forteca Korčula
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 2. DON BERISHA - "DON"
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. DŽENAN KOZIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 4. IVAN ŠOLIĆ - Forteca Korčula

Seniors (female) -49

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AMINA GRAHIĆ - RUDAR

Seniors (female) -57

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. SARA SEKELOVA - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice

Seniors (female) -67

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANAMARIA GULAM - SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IRENA ŠEGEDIN - Forteca Korčula

Seniors (female) +67

Mala olimpijada (29)

Small olympics (09,10) - A (male)-18

Small olympics (09,10) - A (male)-20

Small olympics (09,10) - A (male)-22

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. DANIEL LALIK - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. EMIN VEISPAHIĆ - NUR KAKANJ
  • CROATIA
  • 3. FABIJAN SARDELIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 4. FRANKO ŠEPAROVIĆ - Forteca Korčula

Small olympics (09,10) - A (male)-24

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALDIN VEISPAHIĆ - NUR KAKANJ
  • CROATIA
  • 2. GABRIJEL PETRUŠIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. KUZMA ŽANETIĆ - Forteca Korčula

Small olympics (09,10) - A (male)-26

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. MATIJA PAVLOVIĆ - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO
  • CROATIA
  • 2. TONI PRIŽMIĆ - Forteca Korčula

Small olympics (09,10) - A (male)-28

    CROATIA
  • 1. BRANIMIR MARUŠIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JURE LIPANOVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NEREO PADOVAN-SMOLČIĆ - Forteca Korčula

Small olympics (09,10) - A (male)-30

Small olympics (09,10) - A (male)-33

Small olympics (09,10) - A (male)-36

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO VLAŠIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVANO ANTIČEVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MILE ŠESTANOVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 4. VIKTOR GOLUBOVIĆ - TKD DURMITOR-VRHNIKA,MONTENEGRO
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. ZLATKO HRNJIC - TIM BOSNA

Small olympics (09,10) - A (male)+36

    CROATIA
  • 1. DUJE KRŠINIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PETAR BOTICA - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ROBERT ŠIMUNOVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 4. TONČI BRČIĆ - Forteca Korčula

Small olympics (09,10) - A (female)-18

Small olympics (09,10) - A (female)-20

Small olympics (09,10) - A (female)-22

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIA ŠEGEDIN - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NINA PRIŽMIĆ - Forteca Korčula

Small olympics (09,10) - A (female)-24

Small olympics (09,10) - A (female)-26

Small olympics (09,10) - A (female)-28

    CROATIA
  • 1. IRIS KORUNIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JOSIPA ČRLJENEC - Forteca Korčula
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 3. SIMONKA TURZAKOVA - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice

Small olympics (09,10) - A (female)-30

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. ADRIANA BERISHAJ - Team BESA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. EVA BOGOJE - Forteca Korčula
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. TEA HRNJIC - TIM BOSNA

Small olympics (09,10) - A (female)-33

Small olympics (09,10) - A (female)-36

Small olympics (09,10) - A (female)+36

Small olympics (11,12) - B (male)-16

Small olympics (11,12) - B (male)-18

Small olympics (11,12) - B (male)-20

Small olympics (11,12) - B (male)-22

Small olympics (11,12) - B (male)-24

Small olympics (11,12) - B (male)-26

Small olympics (11,12) - B (male)-28

Small olympics (11,12) - B (male)-30

Small olympics (11,12) - B (male)-33

Small olympics (11,12) - B (male)+33

Small olympics (11,12) - B (female)-16

Small olympics (11,12) - B (female)-18

Small olympics (11,12) - B (female)-20

Small olympics (11,12) - B (female)-22

Small olympics (11,12) - B (female)-24

Small olympics (11,12) - B (female)-26

Small olympics (11,12) - B (female)-28

Small olympics (11,12) - B (female)-30

Small olympics (11,12) - B (female)-33

Small olympics (11,12) - B (female)+33

Kick (52)

Kick (male) -1 (2008/2009)

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTE JURJEVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. BENAN JUSUF GJOKAJ - Team BESA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DAVID JURJEVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. ISMIR KOVAČ - NUR KAKANJ
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MARIJAN VLAŠIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 6. MITJA BARČOT ŠUNJIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 7. NIKOLA CURAĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 8. ROBERT ŠIMUNOVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 9. VID PERUČIĆ - Forteca Korčula

Kick (muški) -2 (2010/2011)

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALDIN VEISPAHIĆ - NUR KAKANJ
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANTONIO VLAŠIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 3. BRANIMIR MARUŠIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 4. FRANO CURAĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 5. GABRIJEL PETRUŠIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 6. IVAN BAČIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 7. IVANO ANTIČEVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 8. PETAR BOTICA - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 9. TONČI BRČIĆ - Forteca Korčula

Kick (male) -3 (2012/2013)

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. EMIN VEISPAHIĆ - NUR KAKANJ
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FABIJAN SARDELIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 3. FRANKO ŠEPAROVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 4. JURE LIPANOVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 5. KUZMA ŽANETIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 6. MILE ŠESTANOVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 7. NEREO PADOVAN-SMOLČIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 8. TONI PRIŽMIĆ - Forteca Korčula

Kick (female) -1 (2008/2009)

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNA BERBIĆ - NUR KAKANJ
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. AMINA SELIMOVIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ELA GUDELJ - Imotski
  • CROATIA
  • 4. ENA PRIŽMIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • GERMANY
  • 5. HANNAH RUNJAJIC - Taekwondo Ingelheim
  • CROATIA
  • 6. IVA STRAZICIC - Pantera
  • CROATIA
  • 7. KARLA ZARO - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 8. KLARA UGLEŠIĆ - Monter
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 9. LEJLA MUJIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 10. LUCIJA ŠUTO - Imotski
  • CROATIA
  • 11. NATALI TADIĆ - Imotski
  • CROATIA
  • 12. PETRA GUDELJ - Imotski
  • CROATIA
  • 13. PETRA JERKOVIĆ - Imotski

Kick (female) -2 (2010/2011)

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADINA ŠEHIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. ADRIANA BERISHAJ - Team BESA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DEA ŽANETIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 4. EVA BOGOJE - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 5. IRIS KORUNIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 6. JOSIPA ČRLJENEC - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 7. LUCIJA DAJAK - Forteca Korčula
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 8. MERIMA ŠKULJ - NUR KAKANJ
  • CROATIA
  • 9. NADIJA PETKOVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 10. PETRA UGLEŠIĆ - Monter
  • CROATIA
  • 11. TONKA SARDELIĆ - Forteca Korčula

Kick (female) -3 (2012/2013)

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIA ŠEGEDIN - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NINA PRIŽMIĆ - Forteca Korčula
Younger cadets (STD) (25)

KA-1 - Younger cadets - M (08-11 year) 8-5 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTE JURJEVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DAVID JURJEVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. EMRAH KAKNJAŠEVIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 4. FRANO CURAĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MITJA BARČOT ŠUNJIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 6. NIKOLA CURAĆ - Forteca Korčula

KA-2 - Younger cadets - M (08-11 year) 4-1 GEUP

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. BENAN JUSUF GJOKAJ - Team BESA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. VID PERUČIĆ - Forteca Korčula

KB-1 - Younger cadets - F (08-11 year) 8-5 GEUP

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADINA ŠEHIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. AMINA SELIMOVIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 3. BEATRICE SUK - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
  • CROATIA
  • 4. ENA PRIŽMIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 5. ESTER MRŽLJAK - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 6. KARLA ZARO - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 7. LANA ANČIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 8. LEA OPARNICA - Karlovac
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 9. LEJLA MUJIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 10. LUCIJA DAJAK - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 11. NINA BORŠI ČIZMIĆ - St kwan
  • CROATIA
  • 12. REBECCA MRŽLJAK - Karlovac
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 13. SARA DERVISHI - Tkd Ulcinj

KB-2 - Younger cadets - F (08-11 year) 4-1 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. DALIJA BUNČIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DORA PEČKO - TCZ Ban Keglević
  • GERMANY
  • 3. HANNAH RUNJAJIC - Taekwondo Ingelheim
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LUCIJA VUKOVIĆ - St kwan
Cadets (STD) (31)

KA-3 - Cadets - M (12-14 year) 8-5 GEUP

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. AMELL NUTI - Tkd Ulcinj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARIN MILJAK - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 3. PATRICK KARABOGDAN - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 4. STJEPAN MARUŠIĆ - Forteca Korčula

KA-4 - Cadets - M (12-14 year) 4-1 GEUP

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. ADZIJA GANJOLA - Team BESA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DARIO REGOJA - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DAVID JULIAN GAVRANIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 4. DION MUSTAFA - Tkd Ulcinj
  • CROATIA
  • 5. KARLO PETKOVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 6. LEO TELENTA - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 7. LUKA BOGOJE - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 8. MARINO TIČINOVIĆ - St kwan
  • CROATIA
  • 9. MLADEN FORETIĆ - Forteca Korčula

KA-5 - Cadets - M (08-14 year) 1-3 POOM

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DINKO KESIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ - Karlovac

KB-3 - Cadets - F (12-14 year) 8-5 GEUP

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. AURORA VULAJ - Team BESA
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 2. ELISABETH SUK - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. HANA TIVARI - Tkd Ulcinj
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. LEJLA MUJIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LUCIJA VUKO - St kwan
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. MERIMA ŠEHIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo

KB-4 - Cadets - F (12-14 year) 4-1 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA VUKOVIĆ - St kwan
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DORA VRBAS - Zaprešić_
  • CROATIA
  • 3. EMA VRBAS - Zaprešić_
  • CROATIA
  • 4. FANI PLEŠA - Zaprešić_
  • CROATIA
  • 5. ISSA KORINA PAVIČEVIĆ - St kwan
  • CROATIA
  • 6. JOSIPA CURAĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 7. VESA DERVISHI - Tkd Ulcinj

KB-5 - Cadets - F (08-14 year) 1-3 POOM

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. AMRA DUSHKU - Tkd Ulcinj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. BEA OSTRIHON - Zaprešić_
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ - Karlovac
Juniors (STD) (18)

JA-1 - Juniori - M (15-17 year) 8-5 GEUP

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ABDULKERIM SELIMOVIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo

JA-2 - Juniori - M (15-17 year) 4-1 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 2. JONATHAN SUK - Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARK ADRIAN GAVRANIĆ - Forteca Korčula

JA-3 - Juniori - M (15-17 year) 1 POOM/DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. DANIJEL BEŠIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. HRVOJE PAŽIN - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARTIN ŠTEFANAC - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MISLAV PEČKO - TCZ Ban Keglević

JB-1 - Juniori - F (15-17 year) 8-5 GEUP

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AJNA ŽUNIĆ - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LAURA BARIĆ - Forteca Korčula

JB-2 - Juniori - F (15-17 year) 4-1 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. LAURA GRBIN - Forteca Korčula
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MINELA ĐIP - Taekwondo Savez Kantona Sarajevo
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. SUMEJA BISHA - Tkd Ulcinj

JB-3 - Juniori - F (15-17 year) 1 POOM/DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANICA BARUN - St kwan
  • CROATIA
  • 2. BARBARA BARUKČIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. BRIGITA BARUKČIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MAJA MIKŠIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 5. PETRA ŠENIĆNJAK - SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Seniors (STD) (9)

SA-1 - Seniors - M (>18 year) 6-1 GEUP

SA-2 - Seniors - M (18-30 year) >1 DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA PEČKO - TCZ Ban Keglević
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DINKO ŠEGEDIN - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TONI ŠEGEDIN - Forteca Korčula

SA-3 - Seniors - M (31-40 year) >1 DAN

MA-1 - Seniors - M (41-50 year) >1 DAN

MA-2 - Seniors - M (51-60 year) >1 DAN

MA-3 - Seniors - M (61-65 year) >1 DAN

MA-4 - Seniors - M (>65 year) >1 DAN

SB-1 - Seniors - F (>18 year) 6-1 GEUP

SB-2 - Seniors - F (18-30 year) >1 DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARTINA LJUBIČIĆ - St kwan
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. MEDINA KANACEVIC - Tkd Ulcinj
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TENA SMILJANIĆ - TCZ Ban Keglević

SB-3 - Seniors - F (31-40 year) >1 DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANAMARIA GULAM - SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IRENA ŠEGEDIN - Forteca Korčula

MB-1 - Seniors - F (41-50 year) >1 DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. IRENA PEČKO - TCZ Ban Keglević

MB-2 - Seniors - F (51-60 year) >1 DAN

MB-3 - Seniors - F (61-65 year) >1 DAN

MB-4 - Seniors - F (>65 year) >1 DAN

Harmonised pair (STD) (14)

D1 - Harmonized pair (8-14 year) 8.-1. geup

    CROATIA
  • 1. JOSIPA CURAĆ - Forteca Korčula (FORTECA)
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUKA BOGOJE - Forteca Korčula (FORTECA)
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DAVID JULIJAN GAVRANIĆ - TCZ Ban Keglević (FORTECA TCZBK)
  • CROATIA
  • 4. DORA PEČKO - TCZ Ban Keglević (FORTECA TCZBK)
  • CROATIA
  • 5. HANNAH RUNJAJIĆ - Forteca Korčula (INGELEHEIM-FOR)
  • CROATIA
  • 6. VID PERUČIĆ - Forteca Korčula (INGELEHEIM-FOR)
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 7. DION MUSTAFA - Tkd Ulcinj (UL)
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 8. SUMEJA BISHA - Tkd Ulcinj (UL)

D2 - Harmonized pair (8-14 year) >1 POOM/DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ - Karlovac (D2)
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ - Karlovac (D2)

D3 - Harmonized pair (15-17 year) >1 POOM/DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. BRIGITA BARUKČIĆ - Karlovac (D3)
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DANIJEL BEŠIĆ - Karlovac (D3)

D4 - Harmonized pair (>18 year) >1 POOM/DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. IRENA ŠEGEDIN - Forteca Korčula (FORTECA-KORČULA)
  • CROATIA
  • 2. TONI ŠEGEDIN - Forteca Korčula (FORTECA-KORČULA)
Harmonised team (STD) (0)

TA1 - Synchronized team M (8-17 year) >1 POOM/DAN

TA2 - Synchronized team M (>18 year) >1 POOM/DAN

TB1 - Synchronized team F (8-17 year) >1 POOM/DAN

TB2 - Synchronized team F (>18 year) >1 POOM/DAN

Cadets (Creative) (2)

K-KA - Cadets creative M (08-11 year) > 4 GEUP

K-KB - Cadets creative F (08-11 year) > 4 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. DORA PEČKO - TCZ Ban Keglević
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ENA PRIŽMIĆ - Forteca Korčula
Juniors (Creative) (3)

K-JA - Juniors creative M (12-17 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARK ADRIAN GAVRANIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARO ROK SUDAC - TCZ Ban Keglević
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MISLAV PEČKO - TCZ Ban Keglević

K-JB - Juniors creative F (12-17 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

Seniors (Creative) (2)

K-A - Seniors creative M (>18 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA PEČKO - TCZ Ban Keglević

K-B - Seniors creative F (>18 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. TENA SMILJANIĆ - TCZ Ban Keglević
Creative pair (2)

K-D1 - Creative pair 1 (12-17 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

K-D2 - Creative pair 2 (>18 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. IRENA ŠEGEDIN - Forteca Korčula (FORTECA-)
  • CROATIA
  • 2. TONI ŠEGEDIN - Forteca Korčula (FORTECA-)
Creative team (5)

K-T - Creative team (>12 year.) > 1 POOM/DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAVID JULIAN GAVRANIĆ - Forteca Korčula (TKD FORTECA)
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JOSIPA CURAĆ - Forteca Korčula (TKD FORTECA)
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LANA ANČIĆ - Forteca Korčula (TKD FORTECA)
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LUKA BOGOJE - Forteca Korčula (TKD FORTECA)
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MARK ADRIAN GAVRANIĆ - Forteca Korčula (TKD FORTECA)