Selected tournament: 23. Korčula Open

DISPLAY TYPE
 

Fights

Poomsae

Y. cadets, Cadets, Juniors, Seniors (31)

Younger cadets A (male) -24

Younger cadets A (male) -27

    CROATIA
  • 1. BILLAL KHALAF - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JAKOV KRPAN - GACKA

Younger cadets A (male) -30

Younger cadets A (male) -33

    CROATIA
  • 1. AZZEDDIN KHALAF - Karlovac

Younger cadets A (male) -36

    CROATIA
  • 1. TEO KRŠINIĆ - Karlovac

Younger cadets A (male) -39

Younger cadets A (male) -43

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVANO KRPAN - GACKA

Younger cadets A (male) -47

Younger cadets A (male) -51

Younger cadets A (male) +51

Younger cadets A (female) -24

    CROATIA
  • 1. ROZIN ABDO - Karlovac

Younger cadets A (female) -27

Younger cadets A (female) -30

Younger cadets A (female) -33

    CROATIA
  • 1. IRIS KORUNIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JELENA MARINCEL - GACKA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NIKA PETRIĆ - Karlovac

Younger cadets A (female) -36

    CROATIA
  • 1. MAGDALENA RUPČIĆ - St kwan

Younger cadets A (female) -39

    CROATIA
  • 1. KLARA PIRIĆ - St kwan
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MIA PARANOS - Karlovac

Younger cadets A (female) -43

    CROATIA
  • 1. LANA MARINCEL - GACKA

Younger cadets A (female) -47

Younger cadets A (female) -51

Younger cadets A (female) +51

Cadets A (male) -33

    CROATIA
  • 1. VILJEM BEZJAK - St kwan

Cadets A (male) -37

Cadets A (male) -41

    CROATIA
  • 1. AHMAD ABDO - Karlovac

Cadets A (male) -45

    CROATIA
  • 1. MUSTAFA AL SATTUF - Karlovac

Cadets A (male) -49

Cadets A (male) -53

Cadets A (male) -57

Cadets A (male) -61

Cadets A (male) -65

Cadets A (male) +65

Cadets A (female) -29

Cadets A (female) -33

Cadets A (female) -37

Cadets A (female) -41

Cadets A (female) -44

Cadets A (female) -47

Cadets A (female) -51

    CROATIA
  • 1. ADINA ŠEHIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. TARA LEMAIĆ - GACKA

Cadets A (female) -55

    CROATIA
  • 1. LEA OPARNICA - Karlovac

Cadets A (female) -59

Cadets A (female) +59

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ILDERINA GAKOVIĆ - Sportski klub - škola sporta "Delfin"

Cadets B (male) -33

Cadets B (male) -37

Cadets B (male) -41

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. ADAM ANTAL - Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice

Cadets B (male) -45

    CROATIA
  • 1. ARIJAN PAVIĆ - Forteca Korčula

Cadets B (male) -49

Cadets B (male) -53

Cadets B (male) -57

Cadets B (male) -61

Cadets B (male) -65

Cadets B (male) +65

Cadets B (female) -29

Cadets B (female) -33

Cadets B (female) -37

    CROATIA
  • 1. SARA MATASIĆ - GACKA

Cadets B (female) -41

Cadets B (female) -44

Cadets B (female) -47

Cadets B (female) -51

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANĐELA JOKOVIĆ - Forteca Korčula

Cadets B (female) -55

Cadets B (female) -59

Cadets B (female) +59

Juniors A (male) -48

    CROATIA
  • 1. MOHAMMED KHALAF - Karlovac

Juniors A (male) -55

    CROATIA
  • 1. MUHAMMET AL FAHEL - Karlovac

Juniors A (male) -63

Juniors A (male) -68

Juniors A (male) -78

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ - GACKA

Juniori A -63

Juniori A -68

Juniori A -73

Juniori A -78

Juniori A +78

Juniorke A -42

Juniors A (female) -44

Juniorke A -46

Juniors A (female) -49

Juniorke A -52

Juniors A (female) -55

    CROATIA
  • 1. MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ - Karlovac
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 2. SIMONA PERNISCHOVA - Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice

Juniorke A -59

Juniors A (female) -63

    CROATIA
  • 1. KARLA LONČAR - GACKA

Juniors A (female) -68

Juniorke A +68

Seniors A (male) -58

Seniors A (male) - 68

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. MATEJ HORVATH - Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice

Seniors A (male) -80

Seniors A (male) +87

Seniors A (female) -49

Seniors A (female) -57

Seniors A (female) -67

Seniors A (female) +73

Small olympics (1)

Mali olimpijci - A -14

Mali olimpijci - A -16

Small olympics - A (male)-18

Small olympics - A (male)-20

Small olympics - A (male)-22

    CROATIA
  • 1. MIHAEL VUČIČIĆ - DONAT

Small olympics - A (male)-24

Small olympics - A (male)-26

Small olympics - A (male)-28

Small olympics - A (male)-30

Small olympics - A (male)-33

Small olympics - A (male)-36

Small olympics - A (male) -39

Male olimpijke - A -14

Small olympics - A (male) +42

Small olympics - A (female)-18

Small olympics - A (female)-20

Small olympics - A (female)-22

Small olympics - A (female)-24

Small olympics - A (female)-26

Small olympics - A (female)-28

Small olympics - A (female)-30

Small olympics - A (female)-33

Small olympics - A (female)-36

Small olympics - A (female)-39

Small olympics - A (female)+42

Small olympics - B (male)-16

Small olympics - B (male)-18

Small olympics - B (male)-20

Small olympics - B (male)-22

Small olympics - B (male)-24

Small olympics - B (male)-26

Small olympics - B (male)-28

Small olympics - B (male)-30

Small olympics - B (male)-33

Small olympics - B (male)-36

Small olympics - B (male)+39

Small olympics - B (female)-16

Small olympics - B (female)-18

Small olympics - B (female)-20

Small olympics - B (female)-22

Small olympics - B (female)-24

Small olympics - B (female)-26

Small olympics - B (female)-28

Small olympics - B (female)-30

Small olympics - B (female)-33

Small olympics - B (female)-36

Individualni kick (5)

Indiv. kick - M1 (2009/10)

    CROATIA
  • 1. ARIJAN PAVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEO PERGEGAJ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARKO PRANJIĆ - Forteca Korčula

Indiv. kick - M2 (2011/12/13)

Indiv. kick - M3 (2014/15/16)

Indiv. kick - M4 (2017/18)

Indiv. kick - Ž1 (2009/10)

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANĐELA JOKOVIĆ - Forteca Korčula

Indiv. kick - Ž2 (2011/12/13)

    CROATIA
  • 1. IRIS KORUNIĆ - Forteca Korčula

Indiv. kick - Ž3 (2014/15/16)

Indiv. kick - Ž4 (2017/18)

Younger cadets (STD) (6)

KA-1 - Younger cadets - M (08-11 year) 8-5 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. TEO KRŠINIĆ - Karlovac

KA-2 - Younger cadets - M (08-11 year) 4-1 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. BILLAL KHALAF - Karlovac

KB-1 - Younger cadets - F (08-11 year) 8-5 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. EVA BOGOJE - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IRIS KORUNIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 3. KATARINA VUČIČIĆ - DONAT

KB-2 - Younger cadets - F (08-11 year) 4-1 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. ROZIN ABDO - Karlovac
Cadets (STD) (17)

KA-3 - Cadets - M (12-14 year) 8-5 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. LEO PERGEGAJ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARKO PRANJIĆ - Forteca Korčula

KA-4 - Cadets - M (12-14 year) 4-1 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. AHMAD ABDO - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MUSTAFA AL SATTUF - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. VID PERUČIĆ - Forteca Korčula

KA-5 - Cadets - M (08-14 year) 1-3 POOM

    CROATIA
  • 1. VILJEM BEZJAK - St kwan

KB-3 - Cadets - F (12-14 year) 8-5 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANĐELA JOKOVIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ELA MARELIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 3. KARLA ZARO - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 4. TARA TADIĆ - St kwan

KB-4 - Cadets - F (12-14 year) 4-1 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. ADINA ŠEHIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. EMILI GAVRANIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ENA PRIŽMIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LUCIJA DAJAK - Forteca Korčula

KB-5 - Cadets - F (08-14 year) 1-3 POOM

    CROATIA
  • 1. LEA OPARNICA - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUCIJA VUKOVIĆ - St kwan
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MIA PARANOS - Karlovac
Juniors (STD) (7)

JA-1 - Juniori - M (15-17 year) 8-5 GEUP

JA-2 - Juniori - M (15-17 year) 4-1 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAVID JULIAN GAVRANIĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MOHAMMED KHALAF - Karlovac

JA-3 - Juniori - M (15-17 year) 1 POOM/DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. MUHAMMET AL FAHEL - Karlovac

JB-1 - Juniori - F (15-17 year) 8-5 GEUP

JB-2 - Juniori - F (15-17 year) 4-1 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. JOSIPA CURAĆ - Forteca Korčula
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MERIMA ŠEHIĆ - Forteca Korčula

JB-3 - Juniori - F (15-17 year) 1 POOM/DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA VUKOVIĆ - St kwan
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ - Karlovac
Seniors (STD) (1)

SA-1 - Seniors - M (18-30 year) >1 DAN

SA-2 - Seniors - M (31-40 year) >1 DAN

SA-3 - Seniors - M (41-50 year) >1 DAN

SA-4 - Seniors - M (+50 year) >1 DAN

SA-5 - Seniors - M (>18 year) 6-1 GEUP

SB-1 - Seniors - F (18-30 year) >1 DAN

SB-2 - Seniors - F (31-40 year) >1 DAN

SB-3 - Seniors - F (41-50 year) >1 DAN

SB-4 - Seniors - F (+50 year) >1 DAN

SB-5 - Seniors - F (>18 year) 6-1 GEUP

    CROATIA
  • 1. LAURA GRBIN - Forteca Korčula
Harmonised pair (STD) (4)

D1 - Harmonized pair (8-14 year) 8.-1. geup

    CROATIA
  • 1. BILLAL KHALAF - Karlovac (BILLAL - ROZIN)
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ROZIN ABDO - Karlovac (BILLAL - ROZIN)

D2 - Harmonized pair (8-14 year) >1 POOM/DAN

D3 - Harmonized pair (15-17 year) >1 POOM/DAN

    CROATIA
  • 1. MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ - Karlovac (MEGI - MUKI)
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MUHAMMET AL FAHEL - Karlovac (MEGI - MUKI)

D4 - Harmonized pair (>18 year) >1 POOM/DAN

Harmonised team (STD) (0)

TA1 - Synchronized team M (8-17 year) >1 POOM/DAN

TA2 - Synchronized team M (>18 year) >1 POOM/DAN

TB1 - Synchronized team F (8-17 year) >1 POOM/DAN

TB2 - Synchronized team F (>18 year) >1 POOM/DAN

Cadets (Creative) (0)

K-KA - Cadets creative M (08-11 year) > 4 GEUP

K-KB - Cadets creative F (08-11 year) > 4 GEUP

Juniors (Creative) (0)

K-JA - Juniors creative M (12-17 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

K-JB - Juniors creative F (12-17 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

Seniors (Creative) (0)

K-A - Seniors creative M (>18 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

K-B - Seniors creative F (>18 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

Creative pair (0)

K-D1 - Creative pair 1 (12-17 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

K-D2 - Creative pair 2 (>18 year) > 1. POOM/DAN

Creative team (0)

K-T - Creative team (>12 year.) > 1 POOM/DAN