Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
4. KUP JAKOVLJA 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISPLAY TYPE
individually by category
grouped by category
individually by club
grouped by club
ML.KAD, KAD (71)
Mlađi kadeti -24
Mlađi kadeti -27
1. ANTONIO DRAGUN - Jastreb
2. ANTONIO LEŠNJAKOVIĆ - Tigar Zagreb
3. IVAN VARGA - Jastreb
4. MARTIN ĐAKOVIĆ - Karlovac
5. MATIJA TUNJIĆ - ORKA AS
6. PATRIK KOVAČEVIĆ - MASTER
Mlađi kadeti -30
1. FRANO KUSIĆ - Tigar Zagreb
2. MAURO MARTINAC - Jastreb
3. PATRIK HOĐA - ZELINGRAD
4. VITO STJEPAN ČAVAR - DUGO SELO
Mlađi kadeti -33
1. FRAN ANDRIJANIĆ - Tigar Zagreb
2. KARLO KUŠNJAČIĆ - Jastreb
Mlađi kadeti -36
1. ADNAN ALAGIĆ - Jastreb
2. EMANUEL PALIKUĆA - Tigar Zagreb
3. IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ - Jastreb
4. KARLO MALEČIĆ - Jastreb
5. KARLO MARINKOVIĆ - Tigar Zagreb
6. LUKA MIRKOVIĆ - JAKOVLJE
7. MARKO SUBOTIČANEC - Jastreb
8. MARTIN ŠTEFANAC - Karlovac
9. MATEO VUKŠIĆ - Jastreb
10. NINO KOLEGA - Jastreb
Mlađi kadeti -39
1. ADRIJAN JANDROKOVIĆ - MASTER
2. DOMINIK JAZVIĆ - Tigar Zagreb
Mlađi kadeti -43
1. ANTON RAMAJ - ORKA AS
2. IVAN POSAVEC - ZELINGRAD
3. ROKO BULJAN - Jastreb
4. ROKO EŠEGOVIĆ - Tigar Zagreb
Mlađi kadeti -47
Mlađi kadeti -51
1. MARIN HLAD - JAKOVLJE
2. MISLAV SENIČIĆ - JAKOVLJE
Mlađi kadeti +51
1. IVAN DANANIĆ - ZELINGRAD
2. LUKA ĆUSAK - JAKOVLJE
Mlađe kadetkinje -24
1. MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ - Karlovac
2. MARGARITA VUKIĆ - ORKA AS
Mlađe kadetkinje -27
1. ANA MINKOVIĆ - Bistra
2. LANA ROGAR - Tigar Zagreb
3. LORA MARINKOVIĆ - Tigar Zagreb
4. VANESSA BOSILJ - Ogulin
Mlađe kadetkinje -30
1. IVANA DJAKOVIĆ - Tigar Zagreb
2. LANA PRĐUN - MASTER
3. LUCIJA PAVLIČEVIĆ - Tigar Zagreb
4. MATEA MAGDALENIĆ - JAKOVLJE
5. NICOLE ROGAR - Tigar Zagreb
6. PAULA FILA - ORKA AS
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
1. DONATA LEDNICKI - Jastreb
2. DORA STARČEVIĆ - ORKA AS
3. STELLA SUBOTIĆ - MASTER
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
1. MAGDALENA IVIĆ - Jastreb
2. MAREA VODOPIJA - Tigar Zagreb
3. MARIS METER - Jastreb
4. PETRA GEČEK - ORKA AS
Mlađe kadetkinje -39
Mlađe kadetkinje -43
1. CHIARA DUJMOVIĆ - Tigar Zagreb
2. DOROTEA DANANIĆ - ZELINGRAD
3. DOROTEJA FRANJO - JAKOVLJE
4. LUCIJA MARUŠIĆ - Jastreb
5. NIKOL FILA - ORKA AS
6. NIKOLINA MESIĆ - Jastreb
Mlađe kadetkinje -47
Mlađe kadetkinje -51
Mlađe kadetkinje +51
Kadeti -33
Kadeti -37
Kadeti -41
1. BONO VRANEŠIĆ KNEZIĆ - JAKOVLJE
2. LEON ZORKO - Jastreb
Kadeti -45
1. JURE ĆURIĆ - ORKA AS
2. PATRIK PALIKUĆA - Tigar Zagreb
3. TIN MALEČIĆ - Jastreb
Kadeti -49
Kadeti -53
1. DOMINIK PUŠEK - JAKOVLJE
2. MATIJA ZAGOREC - ZELINGRAD
Kadeti -57
Kadeti -61
Kadeti -65
Kadeti +65
Kadetkinje -29
Kadetkinje -33
Kadetkinje -37
1. IVONA STRAŠĆEK - Jastreb
2. NIKA HAJAK - MAKSIMIR
Kadetkinje -41
Kadetkinje -44
Kadetkinje -47
1. DORA OREMUŠ - TK KAPELŠČAK
2. IVA ĆURIĆ - ORKA AS
3. KARLA KIRIN - Jastreb
4. KARLA KLAUDIA KVESIĆ - Jastreb
5. NIKA TUMBRI - Tigar Zagreb
Kadetkinje -51
Kadetkinje -55
Kadetkinje -59
Kadetkinje +59
VRTIĆANCI (27)
Vrtićanci 0910 -16
Vrtićanci 0910 -18
Vrtićanci 0910 -20
1. AJMAN FARHAT - MAKSIMIR
2. FILIP KIŠ - FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
3. JOSIP FRANJO - JAKOVLJE
4. LEON KLANFAR - Bistra
5. LEON SENICIC - Bistra
Vrtićanci 0910 -22
Vrtićanci 0910 -24
Vrtićanci 0910 -26
Vrtićanci 0910 -28
Vrtićanci 0910 -30
Vrtićanci 0910 -33
Vrtićanci 0910 -36
Vrtićanci 0910 +36
Vrtićanke 0910 -16
Vrtićanke 0910 -18
Vrtićanke 0910 -20
1. EMA FILA - ORKA AS
2. LARA KURJAN - Bistra
3. LARA TUŠKAN - Karlovac
4. MIA KOVAČ - FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Vrtićanke 0910 -22
Vrtićanke 0910 -24
Vrtićanke 0910 -26
Vrtićanke 0910 -28
Vrtićanke 0910 -30
Vrtićanke 0910 -33
Vrtićanke 0910 -36
Vrtićanke 0910 +36
Vrtićanci 0708 -18
Vrtićanci 0708 -20
Vrtićanci 0708 -22
Vrtićanci 0708 -24
Vrtićanci 0708 -26
1. JAKOV BEZJAK - MASTER
2. LOVRO MATIĆ - Tigar Zagreb
3. ROKO ŠAGUD - ZELINGRAD
Vrtićanci 0708 -28
1. HRVOJE SUHIĆ - ORKA AS
2. SVEN TINODI - Tigar Zagreb
Vrtićanci 0708 -30
1. IVAN ĆUSAK - JAKOVLJE
2. MARIO ILIJA PRKIĆ - DUGO SELO
Vrtićanci 0708 -33
1. FILIP SPICEK - Bistra
2. JOSIP RAČIĆ - ORKA AS
Vrtićanci 0708 -36
Vrtićanci 0708 -40
Vrtićanci 0708 +40
Vrtićanke 0708 -18
Vrtićanke 0708 -20
Vrtićanke 0708 -22
1. DORA NAGLIĆ - Karlovac
2. EMA BRNARDIĆ - Karlovac
3. LAURA KOS - ZELINGRAD
Vrtićanke 0708 -24
Vrtićanke 0708 -26
1. LANA TOTIĆ - FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
2. NIKA JANDROKOVIĆ - MASTER
Vrtićanke 0708 -28
Vrtićanke 0708 -30
1. GITA ILIJIĆ - MAKSIMIR
2. NIKI TOMELJAK - MAKSIMIR
3. SARA CURMAN - JAKOVLJE
4. SARA MARIČIĆ - FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Vrtićanke 0708 -33
Vrtićanke 0708 -36
Vrtićanke 0708 -40
Vrtićanke 0708 +40
KICK (17)
Kick (muški) - 2005, 2006-1 (2005, 2006)
Kick (muški) - 2007, 2008-2 (2007, 2008)
1. ANDREJ BORŠA - SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
2. BARTOL ŠIMUNKOVIĆ - SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. BRUNO ŠIVAK - SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
4. DOMAGOJ KRALJIĆ - TK KAPELŠČAK
5. DOMINIK ŠOŠTAR - TK KAPELŠČAK
6. FILIP TOMIĆ - TK KAPELŠČAK
7. HRVOJE PAVLEK - SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
8. JOSIP ČURIĆ - ZELINGRAD
9. KARLO ANDROŠEVIĆ - TK KAPELŠČAK
10. LUKA KRALJ - ZELINGRAD
11. MARKO KRALJIĆ - TK KAPELŠČAK
12. MICHEL IVIĆ - SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Kick (ženski) - 2005, 2006-1 (2005, 2006)
Kick (ženski) - 2007, 2008-2 (2007, 2008)
1. ADRIANA OREMUŠ - TK KAPELŠČAK
2. EVA OVNIČEVIĆ - TK KAPELŠČAK
3. LUCIJA MARKOVIĆ - ZELINGRAD
4. MAJA ŠIMUNKOVIĆ - SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
5. TENA BARTOLIĆ - TK KAPELŠČAK