Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
8. BIG FOX CUP SLOVENIA - 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Minni olympics (male)
Minni olympics (female)
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (female) -27
Younger cadets (female) -30
Younger cadets (female) -33
Younger cadets (female) -36
Younger cadets (female) -43
Younger cadets (female) -27
1025
216
7
NELA SERDAREVIĆ (ORIENT1)
218
1
ANA MINKOVIĆ (BIST)
132
RENATA ZERZANOVA (LECAF)
1047
216
0
NELA SERDAREVIĆ (ORIENT1)
132
0
RENATA ZERZANOVA (LECAF)
Medalists
1. NELA SERDAREVIĆ, ORIENT TKD
2. ----
3. ANA MINKOVIĆ, Bistra
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) -30
1023
93
21
NIKA KOLAREK (PANTERA)
206
0
ANNA KOKOLJ (TKDKANG)
184
TEODORA RADAK (TKDBGD)
174
EMA SEVER (BIST)
13
SPELA SOSTARIC (TKD KBK)
1040
93
2
NIKA KOLAREK (PANTERA)
184
3
TEODORA RADAK (TKDBGD)
1041
174
13
EMA SEVER (BIST)
13
1
SPELA SOSTARIC (TKD KBK)
1056
184
13
TEODORA RADAK (TKDBGD)
174
2
EMA SEVER (BIST)
Medalists
1. TEODORA RADAK, Beograd
2. EMA SEVER, Bistra
3. NIKA KOLAREK, Pantera
3. SPELA SOSTARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Younger cadets (female) -33
1026
179
0
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
102
0
ANNA HOSTIČKOVA (LECAF)
1027
67
10
LUCIJA NESNIDAL (RUG)
143
0
KAJA ŠPOLJAR MURATOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
1048
179
11
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
67
2
LUCIJA NESNIDAL (RUG)
Medalists
1. ANDREA BARTULAC, GACKA
2. LUCIJA NESNIDAL, RUGVICA
3. ----
3. KAJA ŠPOLJAR MURATOVIĆ, ORIENT TKD
Younger cadets (female) -36
1028
78
15
SLAVICA LETICA (TKDS HB)
175
5
DORA TROHA (BIST)
165
LUCIJA BUJAS (TKD KBK)
1049
78
14
SLAVICA LETICA (TKDS HB)
165
2
LUCIJA BUJAS (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. SLAVICA LETICA, TKD SAVEZ HERCEG-BOSNE
2. LUCIJA BUJAS, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. DORA TROHA, Bistra
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) -43
1029
177
10
NICOLE FUMIĆ (BIST)
186
3
VESNA AJDUKOVIĆ (TKDBGD)
1030
199
2
FANI GELO (ZAPREŠI)
141
0
ANASTASIJA LJUBINKOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
1050
177
0
NICOLE FUMIĆ (BIST)
199
3
FANI GELO (ZAPREŠI)
Medalists
1. FANI GELO, Zaprešić_
2. NICOLE FUMIĆ, Bistra
3. ANASTASIJA LJUBINKOVIĆ, ORIENT TKD
3. VESNA AJDUKOVIĆ, Beograd