Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
8. BIG FOX CUP SLOVENIA - 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Minni olympics (male)
Minni olympics (female)
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Juniors (male) -48
Juniors (male) -51
Juniors (male) -55
Juniors (male) -63
Juniors (male) -68
Juniors (male) +78
Juniors (male) -48
2016
14
7
ZIGA KORPAR (TKD KBK)
79
3
DAVID BAŠIĆ (TKDS HB)
18
MATEVŽ KOREN (JITAE)
2042
14
5
ZIGA KORPAR (TKD KBK)
18
4
MATEVŽ KOREN (JITAE)
Medalists
1. ZIGA KORPAR, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. MATEVŽ KOREN, JITAE Maribor
3. DAVID BAŠIĆ, TKD SAVEZ HERCEG-BOSNE
3. ----
Juniors (male) -51
2017
170
12
TADEJ PIRC (ŠMARTNO)
15
0
JAN ŽAN POTOČNIK (JITAE)
89
AMAR HUJIC (HADZIC)
2043
170
7
TADEJ PIRC (ŠMARTNO)
89
8
AMAR HUJIC (HADZIC)
Medalists
1. AMAR HUJIC, Centar Hadžići
2. TADEJ PIRC, Šmartno-Litija
3. JAN ŽAN POTOČNIK, JITAE Maribor
3. ----
Juniors (male) -55
2008
192
13
DAVID MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
190
0
MARKO NOVAKOVIĆ (TKDBGD)
55
HRISTIJAN SPASOVSKI (DELINI)
2009
209
5
ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
122
1
DAMJAN GRKOVSKI (GAIAN)
191
VUKAŠIN JOVIĆ (TKDBGD)
2029
192
0
DAVID MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
55
0
HRISTIJAN SPASOVSKI (DELINI)
2030
209
16
ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
191
1
VUKAŠIN JOVIĆ (TKDBGD)
2051
192
6
DAVID MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
209
5
ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. DAVID MARUŠIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
2. ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
3. VUKAŠIN JOVIĆ, Beograd
Juniors (male) -63
2018
59
0
MARKO PETRUSHEVSKI (DELINI)
232
0
SANDI CENER (TKDKANG)
222
ANŽE ZUPAN (SILLA)
2044
232
0
SANDI CENER (TKDKANG)
222
0
ANŽE ZUPAN (SILLA)
Medalists
1. ANŽE ZUPAN, Taekwondo klub Silla
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (male) -68
2034
60
0
DAVID KOSTADINOVSKI (DELINI)
77
0
MARIN BEGIĆ (TKDS HB)
Medalists
1. MARIN BEGIĆ, TKD SAVEZ HERCEG-BOSNE
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (male) +78
2019
43
9
LUCIJAN KOBAL (DRGNSLO)
19
1
ŽAN BERGLEZ (JITAE)
125
ANŽE MATJAN (ORIENT1)
2045
43
0
LUCIJAN KOBAL (DRGNSLO)
125
0
ANŽE MATJAN (ORIENT1)
Medalists
1. LUCIJAN KOBAL, DRAGON
2. ANŽE MATJAN, ORIENT TKD
3. ŽAN BERGLEZ, JITAE Maribor
3. ----