Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
8. BIG FOX CUP SLOVENIA - 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Minnies (male ) -21
Minnies (male ) -23
Minnies (male ) -27
Minnies (male ) -36
Minnies (female ) -23
Minnies (female ) -33
Minnies (female ) +39
Younger cadets (male) -30
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -39
Younger cadets (male) -43
Younger cadets (male) -47
Younger cadets (male) +51
Younger cadets (female) -27
Younger cadets (female) -30
Younger cadets (female) -33
Younger cadets (female) -36
Younger cadets (female) -43
Cadets (male) -33
Cadets (male) -37
Minnies (male ) -21
1005
182
27
NIKOLA DRAŽETA (TKDBGD)
114
40
LEON SENICIC (BIST)
Medalists
1. LEON SENICIC, Bistra
2. NIKOLA DRAŽETA, Beograd
3. ----
3. ----
Minnies (male ) -23
1006
1
0
JAKA TOPIČ (TKD KBK)
105
10
MARINO MATIĆ (RUG)
Medalists
1. MARINO MATIĆ, RUGVICA
2. JAKA TOPIČ, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. ----
3. ----
Minnies (male ) -27
1002
228
17
OŽBOLT MOLJ (SILLA)
2
18
JAN RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
129
MICHAL POHAN (LECAF)
1010
2
0
JAN RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
129
0
MICHAL POHAN (LECAF)
Medalists
1. JAN RASKOVIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. ----
3. OŽBOLT MOLJ, Taekwondo klub Silla
3. ----
Minnies (male ) -36
1007
205
14
TEVŽ OLOVEC (TKDKANG)
217
16
FILIP SPICEK (BIST)
Medalists
1. FILIP SPICEK, Bistra
2. TEVŽ OLOVEC, TKD klub Kang
3. ----
3. ----
Minnies (female ) -23
1001
231
0
KLARA KOKOLJ (TKDKANG)
92
0
MIDZOR KALA (PANTERA)
10
MAJA TOPIČ (TKD KBK)
22
MEDEJA MOHORIČ (JITAE)
115
LARA KURJAN (BIST)
1003
92
20
MIDZOR KALA (PANTERA)
10
3
MAJA TOPIČ (TKD KBK)
1004
22
28
MEDEJA MOHORIČ (JITAE)
115
37
LARA KURJAN (BIST)
1011
92
4
MIDZOR KALA (PANTERA)
115
0
LARA KURJAN (BIST)
Medalists
1. MIDZOR KALA, Pantera
2. LARA KURJAN, Bistra
3. MAJA TOPIČ, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. MEDEJA MOHORIČ, JITAE Maribor
Minnies (female ) -33
1008
76
0
JOHANKA KOCHRDOVA (LECAF)
144
0
KATJA PETROVIĆ (ORIENT1)
Medalists
1. KATJA PETROVIĆ, ORIENT TKD
2. JOHANKA KOCHRDOVA, SK TKD LACEK
3. ----
3. ----
Minnies (female ) +39
1009
142
9
TISA NEJA ŠMIC (ORIENT1)
95
12
ANA STIMAC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. ANA STIMAC, Pantera
2. TISA NEJA ŠMIC, ORIENT TKD
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets (male) -30
1012
223
5
DANIN HASANAGIC (SILLA)
234
4
UROŠ BELANOVIĆ (ŠA SRB)
100
MARKO DRLJO (BIST)
1013
215
12
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
4
0
LAN LAVRINC (TKD KBK)
171
TAI CERAR (ŠMARTNO)
1032
223
9
DANIN HASANAGIC (SILLA)
100
5
MARKO DRLJO (BIST)
1033
215
7
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
171
2
TAI CERAR (ŠMARTNO)
1052
223
4
DANIN HASANAGIC (SILLA)
215
10
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
Medalists
1. JAN FLEGAR, Bistra
2. DANIN HASANAGIC, Taekwondo klub Silla
3. TAI CERAR, Šmartno-Litija
3. MARKO DRLJO, Bistra
Younger cadets (male) -33
1014
224
0
DOMEN MOLJ (SILLA)
47
0
MARKO FARKAS (DRGNSLO)
1015
159
7
JAKUB MULLER (SATKD)
176
5
DAMJAN IVANKOVIĆ (BIST)
1016
108
7
LUKA MIKARIC (TKD KBK)
44
3
LUKA MAKSIMOVIĆ (DRGNSLO)
197
MARTINO PRCE (CROSTAR)
1034
224
7
DOMEN MOLJ (SILLA)
159
4
JAKUB MULLER (SATKD)
1035
108
3
LUKA MIKARIC (TKD KBK)
197
10
MARTINO PRCE (CROSTAR)
1053
224
9
DOMEN MOLJ (SILLA)
197
0
MARTINO PRCE (CROSTAR)
Medalists
1. DOMEN MOLJ, Taekwondo klub Silla
2. MARTINO PRCE, Cro Star - Mostar
3. JAKUB MULLER, Slovak national team
3. LUKA MIKARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Younger cadets (male) -36
1017
167
3
ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (PANTERA)
104
8
IVAN MATIĆ (RUG)
1018
98
6
IVAN ŽAGMEŠTER (BIST)
9
12
LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
1019
128
1
JOSIP TRUPEC (MLADOST)
157
13
MATEJ HORVATH (SATKD)
1020
68
17
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
11
1
NEJC LAZAR (TKD KBK)
1036
104
5
IVAN MATIĆ (RUG)
9
1
LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
1037
157
8
MATEJ HORVATH (SATKD)
68
7
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
1054
104
6
IVAN MATIĆ (RUG)
157
3
MATEJ HORVATH (SATKD)
Medalists
1. IVAN MATIĆ, RUGVICA
2. MATEJ HORVATH, Slovak national team
3. LUKA RASKOVIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. TONI DUJIĆ, RUGVICA
Younger cadets (male) -39
1044
230
1
MARKO VIDOVIĆ (TKDS HB)
220
5
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. LIN KOVACIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. MARKO VIDOVIĆ, TKD SAVEZ HERCEG-BOSNE
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets (male) -43
1021
185
3
DIMITRIJE AJDUKOVIĆ (TKDBGD)
106
8
NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ (RUG)
156
RICHARD BRISKAR (SATKD)
1022
202
0
ALEKSANDAR ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
187
0
JIRI ŠŤASTNÝ (LECAF)
23
VID MOHORIČ (JITAE)
1038
106
9
NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ (RUG)
156
6
RICHARD BRISKAR (SATKD)
1039
202
0
ALEKSANDAR ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
23
0
VID MOHORIČ (JITAE)
1055
106
14
NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ (RUG)
23
8
VID MOHORIČ (JITAE)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ, RUGVICA
2. VID MOHORIČ, JITAE Maribor
3. RICHARD BRISKAR, Slovak national team
3. ----
Younger cadets (male) -47
1045
134
8
PATRIK IVANKOVIĆ (BIST)
146
1
NIKOLA ZARIĆ (ORIENT1)
Medalists
1. PATRIK IVANKOVIĆ, Bistra
2. NIKOLA ZARIĆ, ORIENT TKD
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets (male) +51
1046
194
5
DOMINIK GRANIĆ (CROSTAR)
219
0
TOMAZ MOCNIK (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK GRANIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
2. TOMAZ MOCNIK, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) -27
1025
216
7
NELA SERDAREVIĆ (ORIENT1)
218
1
ANA MINKOVIĆ (BIST)
132
RENATA ZERZANOVA (LECAF)
1047
216
0
NELA SERDAREVIĆ (ORIENT1)
132
0
RENATA ZERZANOVA (LECAF)
Medalists
1. NELA SERDAREVIĆ, ORIENT TKD
2. ----
3. ANA MINKOVIĆ, Bistra
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) -30
1023
93
21
NIKA KOLAREK (PANTERA)
206
0
ANNA KOKOLJ (TKDKANG)
184
TEODORA RADAK (TKDBGD)
174
EMA SEVER (BIST)
13
SPELA SOSTARIC (TKD KBK)
1040
93
2
NIKA KOLAREK (PANTERA)
184
3
TEODORA RADAK (TKDBGD)
1041
174
13
EMA SEVER (BIST)
13
1
SPELA SOSTARIC (TKD KBK)
1056
184
13
TEODORA RADAK (TKDBGD)
174
2
EMA SEVER (BIST)
Medalists
1. TEODORA RADAK, Beograd
2. EMA SEVER, Bistra
3. NIKA KOLAREK, Pantera
3. SPELA SOSTARIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Younger cadets (female) -33
1026
179
0
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
102
0
ANNA HOSTIČKOVA (LECAF)
1027
67
10
LUCIJA NESNIDAL (RUG)
143
0
KAJA ŠPOLJAR MURATOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
1048
179
11
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
67
2
LUCIJA NESNIDAL (RUG)
Medalists
1. ANDREA BARTULAC, GACKA
2. LUCIJA NESNIDAL, RUGVICA
3. ----
3. KAJA ŠPOLJAR MURATOVIĆ, ORIENT TKD
Younger cadets (female) -36
1028
78
15
SLAVICA LETICA (TKDS HB)
175
5
DORA TROHA (BIST)
165
LUCIJA BUJAS (TKD KBK)
1049
78
14
SLAVICA LETICA (TKDS HB)
165
2
LUCIJA BUJAS (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. SLAVICA LETICA, TKD SAVEZ HERCEG-BOSNE
2. LUCIJA BUJAS, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. DORA TROHA, Bistra
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) -43
1029
177
10
NICOLE FUMIĆ (BIST)
186
3
VESNA AJDUKOVIĆ (TKDBGD)
1030
199
2
FANI GELO (ZAPREŠI)
141
0
ANASTASIJA LJUBINKOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
1050
177
0
NICOLE FUMIĆ (BIST)
199
3
FANI GELO (ZAPREŠI)
Medalists
1. FANI GELO, Zaprešić_
2. NICOLE FUMIĆ, Bistra
3. ANASTASIJA LJUBINKOVIĆ, ORIENT TKD
3. VESNA AJDUKOVIĆ, Beograd
Cadets (male) -33
1031
94
1
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
21
7
ROK MOTALN (JITAE)
82
NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ (TKD KAR)
1051
21
2
ROK MOTALN (JITAE)
82
3
NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ, Karlovac
2. ROK MOTALN, JITAE Maribor
3. IAN MIDZOR, Pantera
3. ----
Cadets (male) -37
1024
195
1
DAVID MARIJANOVIĆ (CROSTAR)
51
2
NEMANJA VASIĆ (DRGNSLO)
52
IVO SANDEV (KATALEA)
226
NIK BERGANT (SILLA)
154
MARKO PALECKO (SATKD)
1042
51
0
NEMANJA VASIĆ (DRGNSLO)
52
0
IVO SANDEV (KATALEA)
1043
226
6
NIK BERGANT (SILLA)
154
0
MARKO PALECKO (SATKD)
1057
51
4
NEMANJA VASIĆ (DRGNSLO)
226
7
NIK BERGANT (SILLA)
Medalists
1. NIK BERGANT, Taekwondo klub Silla
2. NEMANJA VASIĆ, DRAGON
3. MARKO PALECKO, Slovak national team
3. IVO SANDEV, Petrovec