Selected tournament: KARLOVAC OPEN 2014, 1st KOREA AMBASADOR KUP

DISPLAY TYPE
 

Fights

Poomsae

Y. cadets, Cadets, Juniors, Seniors (514)

AKADEMIJA JALE

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALMEDIN ČIČAK - Seniors A (male) - 68
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. IBRAHIM MEDARIĆ - Juniors A (male) -73
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. IMRAN PORČA - Cadets A (male) +65
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. IRFAN MUHADRI - Juniors A (male) +78
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. MUATEZ FILAN - Juniors A (male) -55
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. MUHAMMED SMAJIĆ - Younger cadets A (male) -33

Asia Budo Graz

    AUSTRIA
  • 1. ALEKSANDRA ANTONIC - Juniors B (female) +68
  • AUSTRIA
  • 2. BAHRI REXHEPI - Cadets A (male) -45
  • AUSTRIA
  • 3. CLAUDIJO ZELEMBRZ - Juniors A (male) -55
  • AUSTRIA
  • 4. EMIR JUSUFOVIC - Cadets A (male) -57
  • AUSTRIA
  • 5. FAISAL WALI - Juniors A (male) -59
  • AUSTRIA
  • 6. MUSTAFA HOSSAINI - Juniors B (male) -55
  • AUSTRIA
  • 7. NATALIE ZELEMBRZ - Cadets B (female) -41
  • AUSTRIA
  • 8. SARINA HASCHEK - Seniors A (female) -49

Baghada team

    IRAQ
  • 1. ABDULAH MOHAMMED AHMED - Cadets A (male) -33
  • IRAQ
  • 2. NAZ MOHAMMED AHMED - Juniors A (female) -46

Banjica

    SERBIA
  • 1. MARIJA MILIĆ - Younger cadets B (female) -27
  • SERBIA
  • 2. TEODORA RADAK - Younger cadets A (female) -27

BESA

    MONTENEGRO
  • 1. DAVID ARAPAJ - Juniors A (male) -63
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 2. IRENA SINISTAJ - Cadets A (female) -59
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 3. MARIO GEGAJ - Juniors A (male) -73
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 4. MUHAMED GJOKAJ - Juniors A (male) -51
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 5. NIK JUNCAJ - Cadets A (male) +65
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 6. NORA GEGAJ - Cadets A (female) -51
  • MONTENEGRO
  • 7. ZANA GJOKAJ - Cadets A (female) -41

Bistra

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA MUHEK - Younger cadets A (female) -36
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DORA TROHA - Younger cadets A (female) -30
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ENA VEVEREC - Cadets A (female) -37
  • CROATIA
  • 4. JAN FLEGAR - Younger cadets A (male) -27
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MARIJA RADIĆ - Cadets A (female) -37
  • CROATIA
  • 6. MATEA FUMIĆ - Cadets A (female) -44
  • CROATIA
  • 7. NICOLE FUMIĆ - Younger cadets A (female) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 8. PATRIK IVANKOVIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -39

Black Tiger Snina

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. ANDREJ VARCHOL - Younger cadets B (male) -47
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 2. KAROL LEGEMZA - Juniors B (male) -55

Centro Taekwondo Alessandria

    ITALY
  • 1. ERICA DEMARCHI - Juniors B (female) -55
  • ITALY
  • 2. SONIA PUPPO - Cadets A (female) -59

Centro Taekwondo Olbia

    ITALY
  • 1. GABRIELE MANUEDU - Juniors A (male) -55
  • ITALY
  • 2. SIMONE FODDE - Cadets A (male) -45

Contra

    CROATIA
  • 1. ADRIANA LEŠ - Younger cadets B (female) -51
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DORIAN ŠPIČEK - Younger cadets B (male) -43
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARTA VAMBERGER - Younger cadets B (female) -39
  • CROATIA
  • 4. PAOLA BRBOT - Younger cadets B (female) -47

Čigra

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA STOJEVIĆ - Younger cadets B (female) -27
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FRAN BOSANČIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -27
  • CROATIA
  • 3. KARLO VOHRIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -27
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LOVRO MATIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -30
  • CROATIA
  • 5. NIKA BOSANČIĆ - Younger cadets B (female) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 6. NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -30
  • CROATIA
  • 7. VITO KREŠO-LOVRIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -39

Dan-Gun

    CROATIA
  • 1. JOSIPA KIČIĆ - Younger cadets B (female) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARIO GJURKINJAK - Cadets B (male) -61
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MIRELA ANDRIJEVIĆ - Younger cadets B (female) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 4. PATRIK STOJAK - Younger cadets B (male) -33

DINAMICO

    ITALY
  • 1. AZZENA MAURO - Seniors B (male) - 68
  • ITALY
  • 2. COLUMBANO GIOVANNI - Younger cadets B (male) -36
  • ITALY
  • 3. CORDA GIUSEPPE - Younger cadets B (male) -33
  • ITALY
  • 4. COSSU MATTEO - Younger cadets B (male) -33
  • ITALY
  • 5. PITTUI MATTIA - Younger cadets B (male) -30
  • ITALY
  • 6. SERRA MAURO - Younger cadets B (male) -36
  • ITALY
  • 7. SPEZZIGU ANGELO - Younger cadets B (male) -47
  • ITALY
  • 8. UCCHEDDU JACCOPO - Younger cadets B (male) -39
  • ITALY
  • 9. UCCHEDDU REBECCA - Younger cadets B (female) -39

DUGA RESA

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUCIJA POLOVIĆ - Cadets B (female) -44
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARIN VRATARIĆ - Cadets B (male) -45
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MATEJA KASUNIĆ - Cadets B (female) -55
  • CROATIA
  • 4. NIKO POLOVIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -36
  • CROATIA
  • 5. ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -39

Elit

    SERBIA
  • 1. ANJA SIMIĆ - Cadets A (female) -37
  • SERBIA
  • 2. IVAN ŠALAMON - Younger cadets A (male) -27
  • SERBIA
  • 3. NATALIJA ĆALIĆ - Cadets A (female) -59
  • SERBIA
  • 4. NIKA MOMČILOVIĆ - Younger cadets A (female) +51

Falcon Taekwondo klub Rimavská Sobota

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. GIOVANNI SLANEC - Cadets B (male) -41
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 2. KAROLÍNA MRAVCOVÁ - Cadets B (female) -47

Fast Kick

    ITALY
  • 1. ALEKSA ZIVANOVIC - Younger cadets B (male) -30
  • ITALY
  • 2. ALESSANDRO JANKOVIC - Younger cadets A (male) -36
  • ITALY
  • 3. DAVID ILIC - Cadets B (male) +65
  • ITALY
  • 4. ELISA SERPO - Seniors A (female) -49
  • ITALY
  • 5. LAZAR SARAILIC - Juniors B (male) -55
  • ITALY
  • 6. LEONOR PAKARIZI - Younger cadets B (male) -36
  • ITALY
  • 7. RAOUL MARCHESI - Younger cadets B (male) -43

FAVORIT

    SERBIA
  • 1. DAMJAN MARIČIĆ - Cadets A (male) -33

FENIKS-VUKOMEREC

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUKA KOVAČ - Younger cadets A (male) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARIN TOTIĆ - Younger cadets A (male) -30
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MATEJ MARIĆ - Younger cadets A (male) -36

Forteca Korčula

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTE LOJE - Cadets B (male) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DINKO ŠEGEDIN - Seniors A (male) - 80
  • CROATIA
  • 3. GABRIELA TOMIĆ - Cadets B (female) -47
  • CROATIA
  • 4. GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 5. HRVOJE PAŽIN - Younger cadets B (male) -36
  • CROATIA
  • 6. IRENA ŠEGEDIN - Seniors A (female) -49
  • CROATIA
  • 7. IVAN ŠOLIĆ - Seniors B (male) +80
  • CROATIA
  • 8. JOSIP MILINA - Juniors B (male) -59
  • CROATIA
  • 9. KARLO ŠEGEDIN - Cadets B (male) -45
  • CROATIA
  • 10. LAURA GRBIN - Cadets B (female) -51
  • CROATIA
  • 11. LUKA ĆOSOVIĆ - Cadets B (male) -41
  • CROATIA
  • 12. MARTIN BOGOJE - Younger cadets B (male) -39
  • CROATIA
  • 13. MLADEN FORETIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 14. NIKOLA BOTICA - Cadets B (male) -45
  • CROATIA
  • 15. ROKO ŽUVELA - Cadets B (male) -53
  • CROATIA
  • 16. TONI FAVRO - Cadets B (male) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 17. TONI ŠEGEDIN - Seniors A (male) - 68

Fox

    CROATIA
  • 1. ENA ŠIMUNIĆ - Juniors A (female) -55
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KEVIN ČEŠLJAR - Cadets A (male) -37
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TESA RAJČEVIĆ - Cadets A (female) -47

FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE

    ITALY
  • 1. ALESSANDRO BIRTI - Cadets B (male) -57
  • ITALY
  • 2. BIAGI DENNIS - Cadets A (male) -45
  • ITALY
  • 3. DAVIDE TURILLI - Juniors A (male) -63
  • ITALY
  • 4. GIOVANNI GABRIELE CARMIGNANO - Younger cadets B (male) -30
  • ITALY
  • 5. LETIZIA COSTANTINO - Cadets B (female) -51
  • ITALY
  • 6. LUCA DE MATTIA - Younger cadets B (male) -33
  • ITALY
  • 7. ROHAN PUSOLE - Younger cadets B (male) -27
  • ITALY
  • 8. ROSARIO COSTANTINO - Cadets B (male) -53

Futura

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANIA ŽUFIĆ - Cadets A (female) -59
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MIHAEL BANKO - Cadets A (male) -61

GACKA

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANDREA BARTULAC - Younger cadets B (female) -30
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NIKA GRČEVIĆ - Younger cadets B (female) -30

Gračac

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORIS RIMAC - Juniors A (male) -63
  • CROATIA
  • 2. GABRIELA BRADARIĆ - Cadets A (female) -47
  • CROATIA
  • 3. HELENA BRADARIĆ - Younger cadets A (female) -43
  • CROATIA
  • 4. IVAN MURAR - Cadets B (male) -41
  • CROATIA
  • 5. JAKOV GOLUBIĆ - Younger cadets A (male) -27
  • CROATIA
  • 6. LARA KNEŽEVIĆ - Younger cadets B (female) -39
  • CROATIA
  • 7. PATRICIJA IVANAGIĆ - Juniors B (female) -59

GROBNIK-ČAVLE

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANAMARIA FIČOR - Cadets A (female) -47
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DORA MALNAR - Younger cadets A (female) -36
  • CROATIA
  • 3. IVONA KAUZLARIĆ - Cadets A (female) -47
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MATEA CICO - Younger cadets A (female) +51
  • CROATIA
  • 5. NATALI HLAČA - Cadets A (female) -47

Gusar

    CROATIA
  • 1. FRANE MARUŠIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IRA TAFRA - Juniors A (female) -63
  • CROATIA
  • 3. IVAN GARAC - Younger cadets A (male) -39
  • CROATIA
  • 4. IVAN KUZMANIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -47
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LAURA ĆOSO - Cadets A (female) -37
  • CROATIA
  • 6. LINA JURIČEVIĆ - Younger cadets B (female) -47
  • CROATIA
  • 7. LUKA ZEMUNIK - Younger cadets B (male) -36
  • CROATIA
  • 8. NINA VUKASOVIĆ - Younger cadets B (female) -36
  • CROATIA
  • 9. PETRA ČEPIĆ - Juniors A (female) +68
  • CROATIA
  • 10. PETRA DELIĆ - Cadets B (female) -44
  • CROATIA
  • 11. PETRA VUČEMILO - Younger cadets A (female) -36
  • CROATIA
  • 12. ROKO ŠOLIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -33

Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. JAKUB HUDAK - Cadets A (male) -41
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 2. JURAJ CISARIK - Cadets A (male) -45
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 3. LENKA MESAROSOVA - Juniors A (female) -68
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 4. PATRIK BRADAC - Cadets A (male) -45
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 5. PETER CISARIK - Younger cadets A (male) -33
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 6. RADKA HUDAKOVA - Juniors A (female) +68
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 7. SARA SEKELOVA - Cadets A (female) -41

Imotski

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANĐELA ČEŠLJAR - Younger cadets B (female) -24
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KLARA LANA VIDAK - Younger cadets B (female) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MAGDALENA GRBAVAC - Younger cadets B (female) -47
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MAGDALENA MRŠIĆ BOŽINOVIĆ - Younger cadets B (female) -39
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MARTINA MILARDOVIĆ - Younger cadets B (female) -30
  • CROATIA
  • 6. MIHAELA SUŠIĆ - Younger cadets B (female) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 7. PETRA KADIJEVIĆ - Younger cadets B (female) -36

Instinct Taekwondo Team

    ROMANIA
  • 1. COSMIN STAN - Younger cadets B (male) -47
  • ROMANIA
  • 2. IOAN FODOR - Seniors B (male) - 80
  • ROMANIA
  • 3. IONUT NISTOR - Seniors A (male) - 68
  • ROMANIA
  • 4. LUCA AVRAM - Younger cadets A (male) -30
  • ROMANIA
  • 5. LUCIAN ALUPOAIE - Seniors B (male) +80
  • ROMANIA
  • 6. RAZVAN LUNGU - Younger cadets B (male) -30
  • ROMANIA
  • 7. SEBASTIAN MARIN - Younger cadets B (male) -33

JAKOVLJE

    CROATIA
  • 1. BONO VRANEŠIĆ KNEZIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -36
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DOROTEA SENIČIĆ - Juniors B (female) -55
  • CROATIA
  • 3. KLARA SENIČIĆ - Younger cadets B (female) -39
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARIN HLAD - Younger cadets B (male) -43
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MELANI PAVLIŠKO - Younger cadets B (female) -43

Jastreb

    CROATIA
  • 1. ADNAN ALAGIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DARIJA ZELJKO - Younger cadets A (female) +51
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DON MAJERIĆ - Cadets A (male) -53
  • CROATIA
  • 4. ELA SEKUŠAK - Younger cadets A (female) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 5. FRAN VRBANAC - Younger cadets A (male) -36
  • CROATIA
  • 6. IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ - Younger cadets A (male) -30
  • CROATIA
  • 7. IVONA STRAŠĆEK - Younger cadets A (female) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 8. KARLA KIRIN - Younger cadets A (female) -43
  • CROATIA
  • 9. KARLA KLAUDIA KVESIĆ - Cadets A (female) -47
  • CROATIA
  • 10. KARLO KUŠNJAČIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -30
  • CROATIA
  • 11. KARLO MALEČIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -30
  • CROATIA
  • 12. LANA KOVAČEVIĆ - Younger cadets B (female) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 13. LUKA LIPOVAC - Younger cadets A (male) -39
  • CROATIA
  • 14. MAGDALENA IVIĆ - Younger cadets B (female) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 15. MARIJA FRKLIĆ - Juniors A (female) -59
  • CROATIA
  • 16. MARINA BILONIĆ - Juniors A (female) -59
  • CROATIA
  • 17. MARKO GRABUŠIĆ - Cadets A (male) -49
  • CROATIA
  • 18. MARTIN POLANŠĆAK - Younger cadets A (male) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 19. MARTIN SEVER - Cadets A (male) -41
  • CROATIA
  • 20. MATEA KALIĆ - Cadets A (female) -59
  • CROATIA
  • 21. MATEA ZELJKO - Younger cadets A (female) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 22. MATEJ HORVAT - Cadets A (male) -41
  • CROATIA
  • 23. MATEJA ĆOSIĆ - Juniors A (female) -52
  • CROATIA
  • 24. MATEO ZORKO - Cadets A (male) -53
  • CROATIA
  • 25. NICOLE DAGELIĆ - Younger cadets B (female) -36
  • CROATIA
  • 26. NIKOLINA MESIĆ - Younger cadets A (female) -36
  • CROATIA
  • 27. PAULA VIDAKOVIĆ - KOŠĆAK - Younger cadets B (female) -30
  • CROATIA
  • 28. PETRA GRABUŠIĆ - Younger cadets B (female) -43
  • CROATIA
  • 29. SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ - Younger cadets A (male) -47
  • CROATIA
  • 30. TAMARA MAJER - Younger cadets B (female) -47
  • CROATIA
  • 31. TAMARA VRKIĆ - Cadets B (female) -55
  • CROATIA
  • 32. TIN MALEČIĆ - Younger cadets A (male) -39
  • CROATIA
  • 33. VEDRAN RAIČKOVIĆ - Cadets A (male) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 34. VITO MILANOVIĆ - Younger cadets A (male) -33

Karlovac

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANDREJ LEKIĆ - Cadets A (male) -49
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANDREJ TUŠKAN - Younger cadets B (male) -24
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ - Juniors A (male) -59
  • CROATIA
  • 4. BORNA ŠANTAVEC - Younger cadets B (male) -39
  • CROATIA
  • 5. BORNA ZLATARIĆ - Cadets A (male) -53
  • CROATIA
  • 6. DANIJEL BEŠIĆ - Cadets A (male) -41
  • CROATIA
  • 7. DAVID ĐAKOVIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 8. DEJAN MANDIĆ - Younger cadets A (male) -47
  • CROATIA
  • 9. DOMAGOJ SPELIC - Juniors B (male) -63
  • CROATIA
  • 10. DOMAGOJ STRELJAK - Juniors B (male) -73
  • CROATIA
  • 11. DORA BERONIC - Cadets A (female) -51
  • CROATIA
  • 12. DRAGUTIN BISKUP - Younger cadets B (male) -51
  • CROATIA
  • 13. FILIP KEFELJA - Younger cadets B (male) -39
  • CROATIA
  • 14. FRANKO JOSIP SKOKO - Cadets B (male) -41
  • CROATIA
  • 15. HRVOJE GRČIĆ - Cadets A (male) -37
  • CROATIA
  • 16. IGOR FLORIJANIK - Seniors B (male) +80
  • CROATIA
  • 17. IGOR KOZINA - Juniors A (male) -73
  • CROATIA
  • 18. IVAN HORVAT - Juniors A (male) -63
  • CROATIA
  • 19. IVAN RENDULIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -36
  • CROATIA
  • 20. IVAN VUGRINEC - Younger cadets A (male) -30
  • CROATIA
  • 21. JOSIP VULJANIĆ - Cadets B (male) +65
  • CROATIA
  • 22. JURAJ ZDRAVKOVIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -30
  • CROATIA
  • 23. KARLA IVANČIĆ - Younger cadets B (female) -51
  • CROATIA
  • 24. KARLO ČOVRAN - Cadets B (male) -53
  • CROATIA
  • 25. KATJA VIDAKOVIĆ - Cadets B (female) -47
  • CROATIA
  • 26. KLAUDIA MARINC - Younger cadets B (female) -27
  • CROATIA
  • 27. KOLIĆ LUKAS - Younger cadets B (male) -27
  • CROATIA
  • 28. KRISTIJAN KUŠTER - Cadets A (male) -37
  • CROATIA
  • 29. LANA TEKIĆ - Younger cadets B (female) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 30. LEA VINCEK - Younger cadets B (female) -27
  • CROATIA
  • 31. LEON HUZJAK - Cadets B (male) +65
  • CROATIA
  • 32. LEONARDO STEPIC - Younger cadets B (male) -51
  • CROATIA
  • 33. LORENA COLJA - Cadets A (female) -59
  • CROATIA
  • 34. LUKA MAGDIC - Cadets A (male) -45
  • CROATIA
  • 35. LUKA VARGA - Younger cadets B (male) -43
  • CROATIA
  • 36. MAJA MIKŠIĆ - Younger cadets B (female) -30
  • CROATIA
  • 37. MARIJA ČURILOVIĆ - Juniors A (female) -52
  • CROATIA
  • 38. MARKO MIHELIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -24
  • CROATIA
  • 39. MARTIN ĐAKOVIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -24
  • CROATIA
  • 40. MARTIN PISKAČ - Cadets B (male) -57
  • CROATIA
  • 41. MARTINA MARIĆ - Juniors B (female) -55
  • CROATIA
  • 42. MATIJA MARINC - Younger cadets B (male) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 43. MATIJA MIŠKOVIĆ - Younger cadets A (male) -39
  • CROATIA
  • 44. MATIJA VULJANIĆ - Cadets B (male) -61
  • CROATIA
  • 45. MIHAEL ROHTEK - Cadets B (male) +65
  • CROATIA
  • 46. MIHOVIL ŠAVOR RADIČEVIĆ - Younger cadets A (male) -27
  • CROATIA
  • 47. NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ - Younger cadets A (male) -30
  • CROATIA
  • 48. PATRIK KOŠČAK - Cadets B (male) -45
  • CROATIA
  • 49. PATRIK VRAGOVIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -51
  • CROATIA
  • 50. RENATO CVITKOVIC - Younger cadets B (male) -30
  • CROATIA
  • 51. SANDRO TUŠKAN - Younger cadets A (male) -30
  • CROATIA
  • 52. SARA MIŠLJENOVIĆ - Cadets A (female) -37
  • CROATIA
  • 53. SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -30
  • CROATIA
  • 54. STJEPAN MLACAK - Cadets B (male) -45
  • CROATIA
  • 55. TENA NAGLIĆ - Cadets A (female) -47
  • CROATIA
  • 56. TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC - Cadets B (male) -41
  • CROATIA
  • 57. VEDRAN MATULIĆ - Cadets B (male) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 58. VERONIKA BILIČIĆ - Cadets A (female) -51
  • CROATIA
  • 59. ŽELJANA MANDIĆ - Younger cadets A (female) -27

KBS Naisus

    SERBIA
  • 1. ALEKSANDRA AĆIMOVIĆ - Juniors B (female) -59
  • SERBIA
  • 2. ALEKSANDRA AĆIMOVIĆ - Seniors B (female) -57
  • SERBIA
  • 3. NEMANJA MITROVIĆ - Seniors B (male) - 80

Kim Seung Yong TKD Club

    LUXEMBOURG
  • 1. ALVES KEVIN - Cadets A (male) -37
  • LUXEMBOURG
  • 2. CHRISTOPHE BRINK - Seniors A (male) - 80
  • LUXEMBOURG
  • 3. DANY LOVERE - Seniors B (male) - 68
  • LUXEMBOURG
  • 4. DENIS HODYIC - Cadets A (male) -41
  • LUXEMBOURG
  • 5. RUI GONCALVES - Seniors A (male) - 80

Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. GABRIEL BRISKAR - Cadets A (male) -45
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 2. LUKAS PAVELKA - Cadets B (male) -57
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 3. MARTIN MULLER - Cadets B (male) -57
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 4. MATEJ HORVATH - Younger cadets A (male) -30
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 5. SAMUELA PAVELKA - Younger cadets B (male) -47
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 6. VERONIKA BRISKAROVA - Cadets A (female) -41

Koryo-Magone

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. EMA PERIŠA - Younger cadets A (female) -30
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MARIJA KASALO - Cadets A (female) -44
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. PETRA ŽDERO - Younger cadets A (female) -30

KT Shqiponja

    KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 1. GEZIM LIKA - Cadets B (male) -37
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 2. LIRIDON TAFA - Seniors A (male) +80

KUKKIWON - LUXEMBOURG

    LUXEMBOURG
  • 1. ALEX WILHELM - Juniors B (male) +78
  • LUXEMBOURG
  • 2. DAVID TAVARES - Cadets A (male) -61
  • LUXEMBOURG
  • 3. ERIC DAX - Cadets A (male) -49
  • LUXEMBOURG
  • 4. LOUIS VANSPOUWEN - Younger cadets B (male) -43

Lekenik

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN RAK - Juniors B (male) -73
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARKO DURRIGL - Cadets B (male) -57
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TOMISLAV SREČIĆ - Juniors B (male) +78

Medvedgrad

    CROATIA
  • 1. ENA KULIĆ - Younger cadets B (female) -27
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUCIJA UROIĆ - Younger cadets B (female) -33

METALAC

    CROATIA
  • 1. DOMINIK OMEJC - Cadets A (male) -49
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FILIP BESEDNIK - Juniors A (male) -59
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARA FILIPOVIĆ - Cadets A (female) -41
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MATEJ NIKOLIĆ - Younger cadets A (male) -47
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MISLAV VRDOLJAK - Younger cadets A (male) -36

Neron

    BULGARIA
  • 1. DIMITAR DIMITROV - Seniors A (male) - 58
  • BULGARIA
  • 2. MARIO CVETANOV - Cadets A (male) -37
  • BULGARIA
  • 3. MILEN DENKOV - Cadets A (male) -41
  • BULGARIA
  • 4. PETAR RADEV - Juniors A (male) -48
  • BULGARIA
  • 5. SVETISLAV SLAVEV - Juniors A (male) -68

neryo

    CROATIA
  • 1. JOSIP COCE - Younger cadets A (male) -43
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARINO PEREŽA - Cadets B (male) +65
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MIA PELJTO - Juniors A (female) -63
  • CROATIA
  • 4. SREĆKO ANIĆ - Cadets A (male) +65
  • CROATIA
  • 5. TONI MARASOVIĆ REIĆ - Cadets A (male) -61
  • CROATIA
  • 6. VIKTOR LUČIĆ - Cadets B (male) -33

Novi Grad Sarajevo

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADNAN RIBIĆ - Younger cadets A (male) -27

Ogulin

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA KUČINIĆ - Cadets A (female) -51
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ - Cadets B (male) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 3. JOSIP PAUŠIĆ - Cadets A (male) -41
  • CROATIA
  • 4. KRISTIJAN GRGURIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -43
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LANA GRGURIĆ - Juniors B (female) -63
  • CROATIA
  • 6. MATEJ IVANAC - Juniors A (male) -68
  • CROATIA
  • 7. MONIKA JAKŠIĆ - Younger cadets B (female) -39
  • CROATIA
  • 8. PATRICIA ŠPRAJC - Younger cadets B (female) -30
  • CROATIA
  • 9. VANESSA BOSILJ - Younger cadets B (female) -24

Olimpico Trieste

    ITALY
  • 1. BUBBINI MICOL - Seniors B (female) -57
  • ITALY
  • 2. CURRI BEATRICE - Seniors A (female) -57
  • ITALY
  • 3. DOZ ROMINA - Seniors A (female) +67
  • ITALY
  • 4. MAXIMCIUC NICHITA - Cadets B (male) -37
  • ITALY
  • 5. NDIAYE LO - Seniors A (male) +80
  • ITALY
  • 6. TRONCONE FEDERICO - Seniors B (male) - 80
  • ITALY
  • 7. VITALE ALESSANDRO - Cadets B (male) -41

Omega

    CROATIA
  • 1. BRUNO RAVENŠČAK - Younger cadets B (male) +51
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DARIO HUMLJANOVIĆ - Cadets A (male) -53
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ELA JELIĆ - Younger cadets A (female) -36
  • CROATIA
  • 4. FILIP HORVAT - Cadets B (male) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 5. IVAN ZELIĆ - Seniors A (male) - 80
  • CROATIA
  • 6. KARLO PELENGIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -39
  • CROATIA
  • 7. KRISTIJAN ŠEJIĆ - Juniors A (male) -63
  • CROATIA
  • 8. LANA MALOGORSKI - Younger cadets B (female) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 9. LUKA GRGIĆ - Juniors A (male) -55
  • CROATIA
  • 10. MARTIN GREGURIĆ - Younger cadets A (male) -30
  • CROATIA
  • 11. MATEO LONČAR - Cadets A (male) -57
  • CROATIA
  • 12. MATEO MARKOVIĆ - Cadets A (male) -37
  • CROATIA
  • 13. PATRICIJA MARKESINA - Younger cadets B (female) -33

ORKA AS

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALEN RABIHIĆ - Cadets B (male) -41
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DENISA RABIHIĆ - Seniors B (female) -49
  • CROATIA
  • 3. EMILIO PRAVDIĆ - Juniors B (male) -73
  • CROATIA
  • 4. IVA ĆURIĆ - Cadets B (female) -41
  • CROATIA
  • 5. JELENA BUČAR - Cadets B (female) -47
  • CROATIA
  • 6. JURE ĆURIĆ - Cadets B (male) -41
  • CROATIA
  • 7. LEONARDA GOLUBIĆ - Younger cadets B (female) -30
  • CROATIA
  • 8. MAGDALENA HUDEK - Juniors B (female) +68
  • CROATIA
  • 9. MARIJA MAJCAN - Cadets A (female) -41
  • CROATIA
  • 10. NIKOLIN RAMAJ - Juniors A (male) -51
  • CROATIA
  • 11. TEO BEŠIĆ - Younger cadets A (male) -27

Ozalj

    CROATIA
  • 1. JOSIP BLAŽUN - Younger cadets A (male) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 2. SANDI PULJAK - Seniors B (male) - 80

Pantera

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA ZNAOR - Seniors A (female) +67
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANTE RONCEVIC - Cadets B (male) -37
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ELA ZNAOR - Cadets A (female) -44
  • CROATIA
  • 4. FILIP MILOSEVIC - Younger cadets B (male) -36
  • CROATIA
  • 5. IAN MIDZOR - Younger cadets A (male) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 6. LEA ČABRAJA - Younger cadets B (female) -43
  • CROATIA
  • 7. LOVRO NEVJESTIC - Younger cadets A (male) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 8. LUCIJA JELIC - Younger cadets B (female) -27
  • CROATIA
  • 9. MARA SAMARZIJA - Younger cadets B (female) -24
  • CROATIA
  • 10. NIKA KOLAREK - Younger cadets A (female) -27

PLOVANIJA-ZADAR

    CROATIA
  • 1. DOMINIK ŠARIĆ - Juniors A (male) -63
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JASMIN AGIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -24
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARTIN PEDIĆ - Juniors B (male) -55
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MIHOVIL BARIČEVIĆ - Cadets A (male) -45
  • CROATIA
  • 5. ROKO LISICA - Cadets A (male) -41
  • CROATIA
  • 6. ŠIME SANDALIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -30

Polisportiva Barbagia di Ollolai

    ITALY
  • 1. ALBA DELUSSU - Cadets A (female) -37
  • ITALY
  • 2. EFREM ARBAU - Seniors A (male) - 68
  • ITALY
  • 3. LUANA BUSSU - Seniors A (female) -49

Radnik

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANITA KOS - Juniors A (female) -55
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANTONIO DRAGAŠEVIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -39
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DAVID BINGULA - Younger cadets B (male) -39
  • CROATIA
  • 4. DORIAN SKOKOVIĆ - Cadets A (male) -45
  • CROATIA
  • 5. DRAGAN NIKOLIĆ - Juniors B (male) +78
  • CROATIA
  • 6. EMANUEL STARC - Younger cadets B (male) -30
  • CROATIA
  • 7. FILIP KUŠEC - Younger cadets B (male) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 8. JAKOV IVANČEK - Younger cadets B (male) -36
  • CROATIA
  • 9. LOVRO JELENČIĆ - Cadets B (male) -41
  • CROATIA
  • 10. MARIO JEMBREK - Seniors B (male) - 80
  • CROATIA
  • 11. MIHAEL ŽAGAR - Cadets A (male) -41

RUGVICA

    CROATIA
  • 1. DORA JAZVIĆ - Younger cadets B (female) -24
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVAN MATIĆ - Younger cadets A (male) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 3. KLARA ČIČAK - Cadets A (female) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LUCIJA NESNIDAL - Younger cadets B (female) -27
  • CROATIA
  • 5. NIKOLA UGARKOVIĆ - Younger cadets A (male) -36
  • CROATIA
  • 6. STJEPAN NEKRET KATIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -51
  • CROATIA
  • 7. TONI DUJIĆ - Younger cadets A (male) -30

Scardona Combat

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANĐELA KATA PETROVIĆ - Younger cadets B (female) -39
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DUJE RAČUNICA - Juniors B (male) -63
  • CROATIA
  • 3. IVAN URUKALO - Cadets B (male) -53
  • CROATIA
  • 4. JOSIP BENETA - Cadets B (male) -57
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LUCIJA PALINIĆ - Younger cadets B (female) -51
  • CROATIA
  • 6. LUKA ZORICA - Cadets B (male) -61
  • CROATIA
  • 7. MARGARETA SKORIĆ - Younger cadets B (female) -36
  • CROATIA
  • 8. MARIN VLAIĆ - Cadets B (male) -41
  • CROATIA
  • 9. MARIO ŽURA - Juniors B (male) -55
  • CROATIA
  • 10. NIKO LONČAR - Cadets B (male) -41
  • CROATIA
  • 11. ROMANO MARENZI - Younger cadets B (male) +51
  • CROATIA
  • 12. TONKA BANIĆ - Cadets A (female) -51

SENJ

    CROATIA
  • 1. HELENA KRZNARIĆ - Cadets A (female) -47
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KARLO TOMLJENOVIĆ - Cadets A (male) -57
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NATALI MEĐERAL - Cadets A (female) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 4. PAULA TOMLJENOVIĆ - Cadets A (female) -51
  • CROATIA
  • 5. VID PRPIĆ - Cadets A (male) -37

Slovak national team

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. DANIEL LEFKOVITS - Juniors A (male) -48
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 2. DAVID SAJKO - Seniors A (male) - 80
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 3. FILIP SVEC - Cadets A (male) -45
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 4. GABRIELA BOHUSOVA - Juniors A (female) -55
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 5. GABRIELA BRISKAROVA - Cadets A (female) -41
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 6. MARTIN MIHELY - Seniors A (male) - 58
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 7. MICHAL MATIKO - Cadets A (male) -45
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 8. SAMUEL KUKURA - Juniors A (male) -51
  • SLOVAKIA
  • 9. TEREZIA PAVKOVA - Juniors A (female) -55

SOLARIS ŠIBENIK

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO SVRAČAK - Juniors A (male) -68
  • CROATIA
  • 2. CVITA KINKELA - Younger cadets B (female) -43
  • CROATIA
  • 3. FILIP ŠUMERA - Younger cadets B (male) -43
  • CROATIA
  • 4. IVO BERBIĆ - Seniors A (male) - 80
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MATEO KARADAKIĆ - Cadets A (male) -41
  • CROATIA
  • 6. NATAŠA SAVČIĆ - Juniors A (female) -68
  • CROATIA
  • 7. STIPE KINKELA - Cadets A (male) +65
  • CROATIA
  • 8. TONKA LOKAS - Juniors A (female) -59

SSDRL CORPO LIBERO

    ITALY
  • 1. DAVIDE D'AMBROSI - Younger cadets B (male) -51
  • ITALY
  • 2. DENIS DIAFANO - Seniors A (male) - 80
  • ITALY
  • 3. LORENZO PISCITELLI - Cadets A (male) -41
  • ITALY
  • 4. THOMAS COZZOLINO - Younger cadets B (male) -47

St-kwan

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIJA ZEC - Seniors A (female) +67
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DRAGO JUKIĆ - Seniors A (male) - 68
  • CROATIA
  • 3. IVAN MILJAK - Cadets A (male) -45
  • CROATIA
  • 4. IVANA KRIVIĆ - Juniors A (female) -49
  • CROATIA
  • 5. JOSIP SRDANOVIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -43
  • CROATIA
  • 6. KARLA ANČIĆ - Cadets A (female) -44
  • CROATIA
  • 7. LEO PEŠUT - Younger cadets A (male) -43
  • CROATIA
  • 8. MARIELA KRIVIĆ - Juniors A (female) -55
  • CROATIA
  • 9. MARIN SERŠIĆ - Younger cadets A (male) -27
  • CROATIA
  • 10. MARIZA PREKPALJAJ - Younger cadets B (female) -51
  • CROATIA
  • 11. MATEO MILIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -36
  • CROATIA
  • 12. MIA KRIVIĆ - Cadets A (female) -41
  • CROATIA
  • 13. TONČI ORLANDINI - Younger cadets B (male) +51

SUSEDGRAD SOKOL

    CROATIA
  • 1. JAKOV ŠALIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -33

ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. GABRIELA LUKAČ - Juniors A (female) -49
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. KATARINA LUKAC - Cadets B (female) -41
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MAGDALENA STIPIĆ - Cadets B (female) -44
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. RUZICA BARIŠIĆ - Seniors A (female) +67
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. ZORA BRZOVIĆ - Juniors A (female) -52

Taekwondo klub Silla

    SLOVENIA
  • 1. DANIN HASANAGIC - Younger cadets B (male) -24
  • SLOVENIA
  • 2. DOMEN MOLJ - Younger cadets B (male) -30
  • SLOVENIA
  • 3. NIK BERGANT - Younger cadets B (male) -33
  • SLOVENIA
  • 4. SAŠA BERGANT - Younger cadets B (female) -33
  • SLOVENIA
  • 5. URBAN VIDERGAR - Cadets B (male) +65

Tájfun SE

    HUNGARY
  • 1. ÁDÁM SOBOTKA - Seniors A (male) - 80
  • HUNGARY
  • 2. MARCELL KOVÁCS - Younger cadets A (male) -33

TCZ Ban Keglević

    CROATIA
  • 1. MATIJA RADOŠ - Younger cadets B (male) -30

Thunder Taekwondo Club

    KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 1. NATYRA DRAGUSHA - Seniors A (female) -57

Tigar Zagreb

    CROATIA
  • 1. BRUNO KONTENT - Younger cadets A (male) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 2. CHIARA DUJMOVIĆ - Younger cadets B (female) -36
  • CROATIA
  • 3. EMANUEL PALIKUĆA - Younger cadets A (male) -30
  • CROATIA
  • 4. FRAN ANDRIJANIĆ - Younger cadets A (male) -27
  • CROATIA
  • 5. FRAN FURIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -43
  • CROATIA
  • 6. ILIJA ARAMBAŠIĆ - Juniors A (male) +78
  • CROATIA
  • 7. NICOLE ROGAR - Younger cadets A (female) -27
  • CROATIA
  • 8. NIKA TUMBRI - Cadets B (female) -41
  • CROATIA
  • 9. NIKOLA ANIĆ - Juniors A (male) -51
  • CROATIA
  • 10. PATRIK PALIKUĆA - Cadets B (male) -41

TIM BOSNA

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ADISA MUSINBEGOVIC - Cadets A (female) +59
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ALMINA MUSINBEGOVIC - Juniors A (female) +68
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ELHAN KAZAZ - Juniors B (male) -63
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. KADIR RAMOVIC - Cadets A (male) -57
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. KERIM AHMETSPAHIC - Cadets B (male) -49
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. MUBINA KLEPO - Juniors B (female) -63

TK ENERGY

    CROATIA
  • 1. DORA MARIĆ - Seniors A (female) -57
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUKA DORIĆ - Cadets A (male) -49
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MATEA VUKOREPA - Younger cadets B (female) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 4. ŠIMUN VRSALOVIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -27

TK Prana Karlovac

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA OSTOJA - Juniors A (female) -55
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DAVID RAKUŠA - Cadets A (male) -57
  • CROATIA
  • 3. GORAN BUNČIĆ - Cadets A (male) -45
  • CROATIA
  • 4. KARLO MALETIĆ - Younger cadets A (male) -51
  • CROATIA
  • 5. LUKA MUTAK - Juniors B (male) -55
  • CROATIA
  • 6. MARIO MUTAK - Cadets A (male) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 7. MAURO BAUER - Younger cadets A (male) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 8. VIKTORIA ZLATARIĆ - Seniors A (female) +67

TKD "ČAPLJINA"

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. JOSIP NIKŠIĆ - Cadets B (male) -41
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. KRISTIJAN ČOKO - Younger cadets B (male) -39
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. MLADEN - MLADI VEGO - Cadets B (male) -37

TKD BIHAĆ

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AJDIN PAJALIC - Juniors B (male) -59
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. AJLA MRAKOVIC - Juniors B (female) -59
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ALMIR PEHLIVANOVIĆ - Seniors B (male) - 68
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 4. FARIS DIZDAREVIC - Cadets B (male) -49
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. IRMA LJUBIJANKIC-HALAVAC - Seniors B (female) -57
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 6. MIRZA HAMZIĆ - Juniors B (male) -63
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 7. SALKO MUSLIC - Seniors B (male) - 80

TKD BRINJE

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANDREA GALETIĆ - Juniors A (female) -46
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ - Cadets A (female) -44

TKD PANTAR

    SLOVENIA
  • 1. ANDJELA POPOVIC - Seniors A (female) +67

tkd" OLYMPIC ART"

    KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 1. FLAMUR VISOKA - Seniors A (male) - 68
  • KOSOVO, REPUBLIC OF
  • 2. KASTRIOT RAMADANI - Seniors A (male) - 80

TKD-KBK-MARIBOR

    SLOVENIA
  • 1. LARISA LONCARIC - Younger cadets A (female) +51
  • SLOVENIA
  • 2. LIN KOVACIC - Younger cadets A (male) -36
  • SLOVENIA
  • 3. LUCIJA BUJAS - Younger cadets B (female) -33
  • SLOVENIA
  • 4. PIADORA LONCARIC - Cadets A (female) -41
  • SLOVENIA
  • 5. TOMAZ MOCNIK - Cadets A (male) -49

TKD-SALONA

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVANO DABRO - Younger cadets B (male) +51
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JOSIP DRAŠKOVIĆ - Younger cadets A (male) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUKA MILANOVIĆ - Younger cadets B (male) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 4. NIKA MATEŠIĆ - Younger cadets B (female) -30

Top Gym Sport

    ALBANIA
  • 1. ADA DEMNERI - Juniors A (female) -52
  • ALBANIA
  • 2. DONALDO DIZDARI - Juniors A (male) -63

UTE

    HUNGARY
  • 1. BÁLINT MÜLLER - Younger cadets B (male) -39
  • HUNGARY
  • 2. PÉTER FISCHER - Cadets A (male) -37

Velebit

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARIN SUTLOVIĆ - Cadets A (male) -37
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATIJA IVANOVIĆ - Cadets A (male) -45
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TAMARA DANILOVIĆ - Juniors A (female) -63

Zagreb

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA CIPETIĆ - Younger cadets B (female) -30
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANGELO ŠVEC - Younger cadets A (male) -36
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ANTONIO MARAS - Younger cadets A (male) -33
  • CROATIA
  • 4. FRAN ŠERER - Younger cadets B (male) -27
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MATEO BILUŠ - Cadets A (male) -45
Small olympics (97)

AKADEMIJA JALE

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DIN-MAHDI ALAGIĆ - Small olympics - A (male)-28
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MUHAMED SELIMANOVIĆ - Small olympics - A (male)-28

Bistra

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA MINKOVIĆ - Small olympics - A (female)-22
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DAMJAN IVANKOVIĆ - Small olympics - A (male)-30
  • CROATIA
  • 3. JAKOV IVANKOVIĆ - Small olympics - B (male)-24

Contra

    CROATIA
  • 1. DORA KRUŠLIN - Small olympics - A (female)-26
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FRIDA ĆUŽE - Small olympics - A (female)-26
  • CROATIA
  • 3. JAN JELOVAC - Small olympics - A (male)-33
  • CROATIA
  • 4. KARMEN JURČIĆ - Small olympics - A (female)-26
  • CROATIA
  • 5. SIMON LEŠ - Mali olimpijci - A -20

Čigra

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA ROGINIĆ - Small olympics - A (female)-30
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUCIJA ŠULJ - Small olympics - A (female)-30
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARTA HORVAT - Small olympics - A (female)-24
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARTIN FRANOVIĆ - Small olympics - A (male)-22
  • CROATIA
  • 5. NIKA AĆIMOVIĆ PINTARIĆ - Small olympics - A (female)-33
  • CROATIA
  • 6. NIKOLA MATIĆ - Small olympics - B (male)-24

Dan-Gun

    CROATIA
  • 1. DOMINIK BRNADIĆ - Small olympics - A (male)-24
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ELIZABETH KUŽNIK - Small olympics - A (female)-22

Forteca Korčula

    CROATIA
  • 1. FRANO SILIĆ - Small olympics - A (male)-36
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEO TELENTA - Small olympics - A (male)-28
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUKA BOGOJE - Small olympics - A (male)-24

Gračac

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO TOMIĆ - Small olympics - A (male)-33
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LOVRO KNEŽEVIĆ - Small olympics - A (male)-30
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARKO VREBAC - Small olympics - A (male)-26

Gusar

    CROATIA
  • 1. JOSIPA VUČEMILO - Small olympics - A (female)-22
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEA KUZMANIĆ - Small olympics - A (female)-24

Imotski

    CROATIA
  • 1. LEA GRBEŠIĆ - Small olympics - A (female)-28

Jastreb

    CROATIA
  • 1. FILIP GOJSALIĆ - Small olympics - A (male)+39
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARIS METER - Small olympics - A (female)-33
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ROKO BULJAN - Small olympics - A (male)+39

Karlovac

    CROATIA
  • 1. BRUNO AŠČIĆ - Small olympics - A (male)-30
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DORA NAGLIĆ - Small olympics - B (female)-16
  • CROATIA
  • 3. EMA BRNARDIĆ - Small olympics - B (female)-20
  • CROATIA
  • 4. GABRIJEL ĐAKOVIĆ - Mali olimpijci - A -20
  • CROATIA
  • 5. INES MIKŠIĆ - Small olympics - A (female)-24
  • CROATIA
  • 6. JAN SONNTAG - Small olympics - A (male)-28
  • CROATIA
  • 7. LARA TUŠKAN - Small olympics - B (female)-16
  • CROATIA
  • 8. LUCIO MATUZIĆ - Small olympics - A (male)-26
  • CROATIA
  • 9. LUKA VITAS - Mali olimpijci - A -20
  • CROATIA
  • 10. MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ - Small olympics - A (male)-24
  • CROATIA
  • 11. MARKO LISAC - Small olympics - A (male)+39
  • CROATIA
  • 12. MATEO GOLDAŠIĆ - Small olympics - A (male)-26
  • CROATIA
  • 13. PATRIK PILIPOVIC - Small olympics - A (male)-28
  • CROATIA
  • 14. POLOVIĆ LEONI - Small olympics - A (female)-22

Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. SIMONA PERNISCHOVA - Small olympics - A (female)-24

Lekenik

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANAMARIA STOJČEVIĆ - Small olympics - A (female)-28
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DOROTEA JURIĆ - Small olympics - A (female)-33

M.T.A.

    CROATIA
  • 1. FLORIJAN JAKOV DEBELJAK - Small olympics - A (male)-30
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LARA JURČIĆ - Small olympics - A (female)-24
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LEON MUJKANOVIĆ - Mali olimpijci - A -20
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LEON VRTARIĆ - Small olympics - A (male)-33

MAKSIMIR

    CROATIA
  • 1. AJMAN FARHAT - Small olympics - B (male)-20
  • CROATIA
  • 2. BARTOL ĐURAŠEVIĆ - Small olympics - B (male)-18
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DINO ZAJEC - Small olympics - A (male)-36
  • CROATIA
  • 4. FILIP KOVAČ - Small olympics - A (male)-26
  • CROATIA
  • 5. FRANO BULIĆ - Small olympics - B (male)-20
  • CROATIA
  • 6. IVA MIŠETIĆ - Small olympics - A (female)-30
  • CROATIA
  • 7. LANA PARADI - Small olympics - A (female)-24
  • CROATIA
  • 8. LARA PERHAT - Small olympics - B (female)-16
  • CROATIA
  • 9. MIHOVIL HUSAINA - Small olympics - A (male)-26
  • CROATIA
  • 10. NINA MILJKOVIĆ - Small olympics - A (female)-26
  • CROATIA
  • 11. NOA TOMELJAK - Small olympics - A (male)-22

METALAC

    CROATIA
  • 1. MIHAEL KLAIĆ - Small olympics - A (male)-26

Novi Grad Sarajevo

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. AHMED HADŽIMURATI - Small olympics - B (male)-28
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. BENJAMIN HUSIĆ - Small olympics - A (male)-28
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. ZARA RAŠIDAGIĆ - Small olympics - B (female)-26

Ogulin

    CROATIA
  • 1. GORAN LISICA - Small olympics - A (male)-33
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVAN LUKETIĆ - Small olympics - A (male)-28

Olimpico Trieste

    ITALY
  • 1. VITALE STELLA - Small olympics - B (female)-20

Omega

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAVOR MLINAC - Small olympics - A (male)-26
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ENA DASKIJEVIĆ - Small olympics - A (female)-28
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LORENA KISELA - Small olympics - A (female)-26

ORKA AS

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARGARITA VUKIĆ - Small olympics - A (female)-22
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATIJA TUNJIĆ - Small olympics - A (male)-26
  • CROATIA
  • 3. PETRA GEČEK - Small olympics - A (female)-36

Pantera

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA STIMAC - Small olympics - A (female)-36
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARIJA STIMAC - Small olympics - B (female)-22
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NELA PUHALO - Small olympics - A (female)-26

Radnik

    CROATIA
  • 1. TONI RASONJA - Small olympics - A (male)-30

SSDRL CORPO LIBERO

    ITALY
  • 1. ISMAELE DORIA - Small olympics - B (male)-18

St-kwan

    CROATIA
  • 1. DOMAGOJ VUKOVIĆ - Small olympics - A (male)-30
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARINO TIĆINOVIĆ - Small olympics - A (male)-30
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NIKOLA ANIĆ - Small olympics - A (male)-26

Taekwondo klub Silla

    SLOVENIA
  • 1. GAJ HAFNER RUTAR - Mali olimpijci - A -20

Tájfun SE

    HUNGARY
  • 1. DANIEL TŰRI - Small olympics - A (male)-30

Tigar Zagreb

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVANA DJAKOVIĆ - Small olympics - A (female)-28
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LANA ROGAR - Small olympics - A (female)-24

TIM BOSNA

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. SAJRA KAJEVIC - Small olympics - A (female)-22

TK Prana Karlovac

    CROATIA
  • 1. KARLO PALADINIĆ - Small olympics - A (male)-30

TKD-KBK-MARIBOR

    SLOVENIA
  • 1. NEJC LAZAR - Small olympics - A (male)-33
  • SLOVENIA
  • 2. SPELA SOSTARIC - Small olympics - A (female)-28

TKD-SALONA

    CROATIA
  • 1. DOMINIK KRANČEVIĆ - Small olympics - A (male)-30
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JOSIP MATUZOVIĆ - Small olympics - A (male)-33
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LEONARDO ŠULJAK - Small olympics - A (male)-24
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LOVRE REŽIĆ - Small olympics - B (male)-24
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MAGDALENA KRANČEVIC - Small olympics - A (female)-30
  • CROATIA
  • 6. RUŽICA MATUZOVIĆ - Small olympics - A (female)-33
Kick (40)

Forteca Korčula

    CROATIA
  • 1. FRANO SILIĆ - Kick (male) -2 (2006)
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEO TELENTA - Kick (male) -2 (2006)
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUKA BOGOJE - Kick (male) -3 (2007)
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MLADEN FORETIĆ - Kick (male) -1 (2005)

Karlovac

    CROATIA
  • 1. EMIL JANUŠIĆ - Kick (male) -2 (2006)
  • CROATIA
  • 2. INES MIKŠIĆ - Kick (female) -2 (2006)
  • CROATIA
  • 3. IRIS MEĐERAL - Kick (female) -3 (2007)
  • CROATIA
  • 4. IVAN PELJUŠIĆ - Kick (male) -2 (2006)
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MARIJA MARINIĆ - Kick (female) -3 (2007)
  • CROATIA
  • 6. TAMARA KEFELJA - Kick (female) -3 (2007)
  • CROATIA
  • 7. TARA ŠANTAVEC - Kick (female) -4 (2008)

Lekenik

    CROATIA
  • 1. MATIJA DURRIGL - Kick (male) -1 (2005)
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATIJA MATKOVIĆ - Kick (male) -1 (2005)
  • CROATIA
  • 3. PETRA KOS - Kick (female) -2 (2006)

Ogulin

    CROATIA
  • 1. DOROTEA MAGDIĆ - Kick (female) -1 (2005)
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVAN LUKETIĆ - Kick (male) -2 (2006)
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUKA VUKUŠIĆ - Kick (male) -1 (2005)
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARIJA KRZNARIĆ - Kick (female) -1 (2005)
  • CROATIA
  • 5. VANESSA BOSILJ - Kick (female) -1 (2005)

RUGVICA

    CROATIA
  • 1. FILIP MUNĐER - Kick (male) -1 (2005)
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARINO MATIĆ - Kick (male) -4 (2008)

SSDRL CORPO LIBERO

    ITALY
  • 1. ALESSIO MARADEI - Kick (male) -1 (2005)

St-kwan

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA VUKOVIĆ - Kick (female) -3 (2007)

Tájfun SE

    HUNGARY
  • 1. DANIEL TŰRI - Kick (male) -2 (2006)

TK Prana Karlovac

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA SALAKOVIĆ - Kick (male) -1 (2005)
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JOSIP ŠEKETA - Kick (male) -1 (2005)
  • CROATIA
  • 3. SVEN ANIĆ - Kick (male) -1 (2005)

TKD BRINJE

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA HOLJEVAC - Kick (female) -1 (2005)
  • CROATIA
  • 2. VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ - Kick (female) -3 (2007)

Zaprešić_

    CROATIA
  • 1. BRUNO MILAS - Kick (male) -4 (2008)
  • CROATIA
  • 2. BUKOVEC MATIJA - Kick (male) -3 (2007)
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DORA HAĐAK - Kick (female) -1 (2005)
  • CROATIA
  • 4. EUGEN KARAKAŠ - Kick (male) -2 (2006)
  • CROATIA
  • 5. JURAJ HAĐAK - Kick (male) -2 (2006)
  • CROATIA
  • 6. LUKA LASIĆ - Kick (male) -3 (2007)
  • CROATIA
  • 7. MARKO VNUČEC - Kick (male) -1 (2005)
  • CROATIA
  • 8. MARTIN POSLONČEC - Kick (male) -1 (2005)
  • CROATIA
  • 9. MATEJ BRNČIĆ - Kick (male) -3 (2007)
  • CROATIA
  • 10. POKUPEC KRISTIJAN - Kick (male) -3 (2007)
  • CROATIA
  • 11. POKUPEC KRISTINA - Kick (female) -4 (2008)
Younger cadets (STD) (26)

Forteca Korčula

    CROATIA
  • 1. GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ - KA-1
  • CROATIA
  • 2. HRVOJE PAŽIN - KA-1

Galeb

    SERBIA
  • 1. ANDRIJA KIVIC - KA-2
  • SERBIA
  • 2. DANILO RISTOVIC - KA-2
  • SERBIA
  • 3. NELA NADJVINSKI - KB-2
  • SERBIA
  • 4. NIKOLA KRIZMANIC - KA-1

JAKOVLJE

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARIN HLAD - KA-1

Jastreb

    CROATIA
  • 1. MATKO ŠIRAC - KA-2

Karlovac

    CROATIA
  • 1. JAN SONNTAG - KA-1
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JURAJ ZDRAVKOVIĆ - KA-1
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUCIO MATUZIĆ - KA-2
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ - KA-2
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MIHOVIL ŠAVOR RADIČEVIĆ - KA-2
  • CROATIA
  • 6. PATRIK PILIPOVIC - KA-2

MAKSIMIR

    CROATIA
  • 1. DORA PERIĆ - KB-2

Medvedgrad

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUKA SLADIĆ - KA-2

POSKOK - POSUŠJE

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. JOSIPA MANDURIĆ - KB-1
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. PETAR KRSMANOVIĆ - KA-1

SUSEDGRAD SOKOL

    CROATIA
  • 1. DOMINIK GROZDANIĆ - KA-1
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LAURA DUJMOVIĆ - KB-2

TCZ Ban Keglević

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARIJAN SMILJANIĆ - KA-1
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MISLAV PEČKO - KA-2
  • CROATIA
  • 3. PATRIK MLINAC - KA-1

Zaprešić_

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVON KOPETI - KA-1
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IZABELA FRANOLIĆ - KB-1
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MIHAELA RANOGAJEC - KB-2
Cadets (STD) (66)

Centro Taekwondo Alessandria

    ITALY
  • 1. SONIA PUPPO - KB-4

Dan-Gun

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUCIJA JAZIĆ - KB-5

Dubrava

    CROATIA
  • 1. BARTOL MARKOVINOVIĆ - KA-4
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEA MATEŠIĆ - KB-4
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUCIJA BABURIĆ - KB-4
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARTIN TADIĆ - KA-4
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MATEA MATEŠIĆ - KB-4
  • CROATIA
  • 6. NIKA SLUNJSKI - KB-4
  • CROATIA
  • 7. ROKO TKALČEVIĆ - KA-4
  • CROATIA
  • 8. SARA ŠAVORIĆ - KB-4

FAVORIT

    SERBIA
  • 1. DAMJAN MARIČIĆ - KA-4

Forteca Korčula

    CROATIA
  • 1. KARLO ŠEGEDIN - KA-3
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LAURA GRBIN - KB-3
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARTIN BOGOJE - KA-3

FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE

    ITALY
  • 1. LUCA DE MATTIA - KA-3

Galeb

    SERBIA
  • 1. ALEKSA TOSIC - KA-5
  • SERBIA
  • 2. ANA RADOVIC - KB-5
  • SERBIA
  • 3. DUNJA PEJCIC - KB-4
  • SERBIA
  • 4. ISIDORA PASALIC - KB-4
  • SERBIA
  • 5. JOVANA VULIC - KB-4
  • SERBIA
  • 6. MAJA BABIC - KB-5
  • SERBIA
  • 7. MINA RISTOVIC - KB-4
  • SERBIA
  • 8. PETRA PANTIC - KB-4

GROBNIK-ČAVLE

    CROATIA
  • 1. MAJA MARUŠIĆ - KB-5
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARIJA GRGURIĆ - KB-5
  • CROATIA
  • 3. PETRA MAVRINAC - KB-5

Ilyo TKD SKP Kosice

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. ALEXANDRA SLADKA - KB-4

JAKOVLJE

    CROATIA
  • 1. KLARA SENIČIĆ - KB-3
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MELANI PAVLIŠKO - KB-3
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MIHAEL MARINČIĆ - KA-3
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MISLAV SENIČIĆ - KA-3

Jastreb

    CROATIA
  • 1. EMANUELA KRPAN - KB-4
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LAURA KOLAR - KB-4
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LAURA OGRIZEK - KB-4
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MAKS GALOV - KA-4
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MATE ČULO - KA-4

Karlovac

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA ZLATARIĆ - KA-5
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DANIJEL BEŠIĆ - KA-5
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MAJA MIKŠIĆ - KB-3

KBS Naisus

    SERBIA
  • 1. UROŠ MITROVIĆ - KA-5

Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. VERONIKA BRISKAROVA - KB-4

MAKSIMIR

    CROATIA
  • 1. BLERINA HYKOLLI - KB-4
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NIKA GROZDEK - KB-3
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NIKO ZORIČIĆ - KA-5
  • CROATIA
  • 4. NINA ŠARIĆ - KB-3
  • CROATIA
  • 5. ROBERT BIŽIĆ - KA-4

Medvedgrad

    CROATIA
  • 1. HANA VLAŠIĆ - KB-5
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MIRTA JAIĆ - KB-3
  • CROATIA
  • 3. SAŠA SLADIĆ - KB-3
  • CROATIA
  • 4. SVEN VUKELIĆ - KA-4
  • CROATIA
  • 5. TIMON ČALE - KA-4

POSKOK - POSUŠJE

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. JELENA ŠUŠNJAR - KB-3
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MATE DRAGOJA - KA-3

Slovak national team

    SLOVAKIA
  • 1. GABRIELA BRISKAROVA - KB-4

St-kwan

    CROATIA
  • 1. PETAR GRČIĆ - KA-3

ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. SENDI KRSTANOVIĆ - KB-3

TCZ Ban Keglević

    CROATIA
  • 1. KATJA BRDOVČAK - KB-4
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUKA ILIĆ - KA-4
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TENA SMILJANIĆ - KB-4

TK TRNJE

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIJA MAJHEN - KB-4
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JOSIP ŠTEKO - KA-4

Zaprešić_

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA BENČIĆ - KA-4
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DAVID LUBURIĆ - KA-4
  • CROATIA
  • 3. EMA FRANOLIĆ - KB-4
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LEONARDA KADOIĆ SUHINA - KB-3
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MAJA MAKEK - KB-3
Juniors (STD) (24)

Čigra

    CROATIA
  • 1. KARLA ŠTEFANKO - JB-3
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MIA VRENKO - JB-2

Dan-Gun

    CROATIA
  • 1. ROBERT PERAKOVIĆ - JA-3

FAVORIT

    SERBIA
  • 1. ANDREJ GRUJIĆ - JA-2
  • SERBIA
  • 2. DARJUŠ ABEDI - JA-2

FREE SPIRIT TRIESTE

    ITALY
  • 1. DAVIDE TURILLI - JA-3

Galeb

    SERBIA
  • 1. STULA JOVANA - JB-2

GROBNIK-ČAVLE

    CROATIA
  • 1. KATARINA GRGURIĆ - JB-3

JAKOVLJE

    CROATIA
  • 1. DOROTEA SENIČIĆ - JB-1
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PAVLE ŠIMEK - JA-2

Jastreb

    CROATIA
  • 1. KIKA VIDIĆ - JB-2
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARTINA ĆOSIĆ - JB-3
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NIKOLINA CAPAN - JB-3
  • CROATIA
  • 4. SVEN TUŠKAN - JA-3

Karlovac

    CROATIA
  • 1. ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ - JA-2
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARTA ŠAVOR RADIČEVIĆ - JB-2
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NINA PROTULIPAC - JB-3

Koryo-Magone

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANTONIJA ZRNO - JB-3
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. PETRA ORLOVIĆ - JB-3
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. VINKA JURČEVIĆ - JB-3

Lekenik

    CROATIA
  • 1. MELISSA ĆOSIĆ - JB-1

POSKOK - POSUŠJE

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. MIHAELA SENJAK - JB-1

St-kwan

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVANA KRIVIĆ - JB-3
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARTINA LJUBIČIĆ - JB-3
Seniors (STD) (24)

Beograd

    SERBIA
  • 1. BRANISLAV KURUCA - SA-3
  • SERBIA
  • 2. MILOŠ PETKOVIĆ - SA-2
  • SERBIA
  • 3. SVETLANA FILIPOVIĆ - SB-2

Centro Taekwondo Alessandria

    ITALY
  • 1. MIRKO TRIGLIA - SA-2

Dubrava

    CROATIA
  • 1. LEONARDA GODEC - SB-1

Etoile de Beni-Kouffi

    ALGERIA
  • 1. MERZOUK KHEDACHE - SA-2

Forteca Korčula

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUKA HOLOVKA - SA-1

Galeb

    SERBIA
  • 1. NINA PETKOVIC - SB-2
  • SERBIA
  • 2. TANJA TOSIC - SB-3

GROBNIK-ČAVLE

    CROATIA
  • 1. ROBERT ŽEŽELIĆ - SA-3

Instinct Taekwondo Team

    ROMANIA
  • 1. VALENTIN MARIN - SA-1

Jastreb

    CROATIA
  • 1. KREŠIMIR CRNČEC - SA-2
  • CROATIA
  • 2. VLATKA MEDIĆ - SB-1

Karlovac

    CROATIA
  • 1. MATEA BERŠINIĆ - SB-2

KOREA HALLELUJAH TEAM

    KOREA, REPUBLIC OF
  • 1. JONG HYEOK YANG - SA-3

Lekenik

    CROATIA
  • 1. FRANJO MUTAPČIJA - SA-1

MAKSIMIR

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN KAIĆ - SA-2
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MILIJANA KOVAČEVIĆ - SB-2

METALAC

    CROATIA
  • 1. PETRA BESEDNIK - SB-2

St-kwan

    CROATIA
  • 1. PETAR BOŽAN - SA-1
  • CROATIA
  • 2. SILVIO GRČIĆ - SA-1
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TINO VOJKOVIĆ - SA-1

TKD klub Požru

    SLOVENIA
  • 1. JOSIP ALEKSEJ POŽRU - SA-3
  • SLOVENIA
  • 2. URŠKA KRAGOLNIK POŽRU - SB-3
Master (STD) (6)

Centro Taekwondo Alessandria

    ITALY
  • 1. CINZIA ALBERTIN - MB-1

Centro Taekwondo Olbia

    ITALY
  • 1. GASPARE CERVO - MA-2

Galeb

    SERBIA
  • 1. BOJAN TODOROVIC - MA-1

Karlovac

    CROATIA
  • 1. MIRSAD BEĆIROVIĆ - MA-1
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ZDRAVKO FERENČINA - MA-3

Magone

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARIJAN FUČEK - MA-3
Harmonised pair (STD) (6)

Beograd

    SERBIA
  • 1. MILOŠ PETKOVIĆ - D (PAIR)
  • SERBIA
  • 2. SVETLANA FILIPOVIĆ - D (PAIR)

Galeb

    SERBIA
  • 1. BOJAN TODOROVIC - D (TANJA TOSIC)
  • SERBIA
  • 2. TANJA TOSIC - D (TANJA TOSIC)

TKD klub Požru

    SLOVENIA
  • 1. JOSIP ALEKSEJ POŽRU - D (POŽRU)
  • SLOVENIA
  • 2. URŠKA KRAGOLNIK POŽRU - D (POŽRU)
Harmonised team (STD) (6)

Koryo-Magone

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANTONIJA ZRNO - TB (MAGONE-KORYO)
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. PETRA ORLOVIĆ - TB (MAGONE-KORYO)
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. VINKA JURČEVIĆ - TB (MAGONE-KORYO)

St-kwan

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVANA KRIVIĆ - TB (B)
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARIELA KRIVIĆ - TB (B)
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARTINA LJUBIČIĆ - TB (B)
Cadets (Creative) (08-13 year) (5)

Mali Bundeki3

    CROATIA
  • 1. IME PREZIME - K-KA

TCZ Ban Keglević

    CROATIA
  • 1. CLARA KAŠIĆ - K-KB
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KATJA BRDOVČAK - K-KB
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARIJAN SMILJANIĆ - K-KA
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MISLAV PEČKO - K-KA
Kadets team (Creative) (08-13 year) (5)

TCZ Ban Keglević

    CROATIA
  • 1. CLARA KAŠIĆ - K-KT (TCZ BAN KEGLEVI)
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KATJA BRDOVČAK - K-KT (TCZ BAN KEGLEVI)
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUKA ILIĆ - K-KT (TCZ BAN KEGLEVI)
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MISLAV PEČKO - K-KT (TCZ BAN KEGLEVI)
  • CROATIA
  • 5. TENA SMILJANIĆ - K-KT (TCZ BAN KEGLEVI)
Creative pair (Creative) (08-13 year) (4)

TCZ Ban Keglević

    CROATIA
  • 1. KATJA BRDOVČAK - K-KD (TCZ BAN KEGLEV2)
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MISLAV PEČKO - K-KD (TCZ BAN KEGLEV2)
  • CROATIA
  • 3. CLARA KAŠIĆ - K-KD (TCZ BAN KEGLEV3)
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LUKA ILIĆ - K-KD (TCZ BAN KEGLEV3)
Creative - solo (Creative) (>14 year) (1)

KBS Naisus

    SERBIA
  • 1. UROŠ MITROVIĆ - K-A
Creative pair (Creative) (>14 year) (0)
Creative team (Creative) (>14 year) (0)