Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Ljetni Jastreb limač kup 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
Borbe
Kick
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
Limači A
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
NIKO SUBOTIČANEC
Jastreb
LIM-A-M-23
2
2
22
0
11
2.
IVANO HRANJEC
Jastreb
LIM-A-M-36
2
2
14
0
10
3.
BORNA MILOVAC
Jastreb
LIM-A-M-33
2
2
28
0
7
4.
MARKO POSAVEC
Jastreb
LIM-A-M-27
1
1
15
0
6
5.
NOA PRADEGAN
Jastreb
LIM-A-M-21
1
1
19
0
2
6.
ROKO GULIN
Jastreb
LIM-A-M-33
1
0
13
0
-1
7.
VITO CVOK
Jastreb
LIM-A-M-21
1
0
17
0
-2
8.
ANDRIJA VRBANAC
Jastreb
LIM-A-M-23
1
0
7
0
-3
9.
TIN HOJSKI
Jastreb
LIM-A-M-27
1
0
9
0
-6
10.
FRAN MARKOVIĆ
Jastreb
LIM-A-M-33
1
0
8
0
-6
11.
PETAR KAČIĆ
Jastreb
LIM-A-M-23
1
0
4
0
-8
12.
VITO KNEŽEVIĆ
Jastreb
LIM-A-M-36
1
0
4
0
-10
Limačice A
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ELA ČELEC
METALAC
LIM-A-Ž-30
1
1
21
0
6
2.
NINA IVANIŠEVIĆ
Jastreb
LIM-A-Ž-30
1
0
15
0
-6
Limači B
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
BRUNO HRGIĆ
Jastreb
LIM-B-M-20
1
1
19
0
14
2.
GINO KOSANOVIĆ
Jastreb
LIM-B-M-22
1
1
28
0
1
3.
VITO ŠARAVANJA
Jastreb
LIM-B-M-22
1
0
27
0
-1
4.
LUKA DULIBIĆ
Jastreb
LIM-B-M-20
1
0
5
0
-14
Mlađi kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ANTONIO DRAGUN
Jastreb
MKAD-M-30
2
2
23
0
14
2.
MARKO SUBOTIČANEC
Jastreb
MKAD-M-33
1
1
11
0
10
3.
ANTONIO DRAGAŠEVIĆ
Radnik
MKAD-M-51
1
1
8
0
8
4.
MARKO MIHOLIĆ
Jastreb
MKAD-M-24
1
1
9
0
6
5.
MAURO MARTINAC
Jastreb
MKAD-M-36
1
1
8
0
5
6.
ADNAN ALAGIĆ
Jastreb
MKAD-M-39
1
1
11
0
4
7.
FILIP GOJSALIĆ
Jastreb
MKAD-M-43
1
1
4
0
2
8.
MATEJ MIHOLIĆ
Jastreb
MKAD-M-30
2
1
15
0
-1
9.
VITO KARPIŠEK
Jastreb
MKAD-M-30
2
1
15
0
-6
10.
SVEN KOLEVSKI
Jastreb
MKAD-M-30
1
0
9
0
-1
11.
EROL MUJKIC
Jastreb
MKAD-M-43
1
0
2
0
-2
12.
FILIP KUŠEC
Radnik
MKAD-M-39
1
0
7
0
-4
13.
MARKO MRAKOVIĆ
Jastreb
MKAD-M-36
1
0
3
0
-5
14.
FRAN ŠARAVANJA
Jastreb
MKAD-M-30
1
0
5
0
-6
15.
MARIN KLARIĆ
Jastreb
MKAD-M-24
1
0
3
0
-6
16.
ROKO BULJAN
Jastreb
MKAD-M-51
1
0
0
0
-8
17.
TIN HORVAT
Jastreb
MKAD-M-33
1
0
1
0
-10
Kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ANTONIO KARPIŠEK
Jastreb
KAD-M-37
2
2
10
0
5
2.
FILIP TOMIĆ
Jastreb
KAD-M-41
1
1
4
0
3
3.
DENIS VELCIC
METALAC
KAD-M-37
1
0
3
0
-2
4.
JAKOV BABIĆ
METALAC
KAD-M-37
1
0
2
0
-3
5.
ROKO LIVADA
METALAC
KAD-M-41
1
0
1
0
-3
Kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
MIA VEKIĆ
Jastreb
KAD-Ž-59
1
1
2
0
2
2.
IRA BRAUS
METALAC
KAD-Ž-59
1
0
0
0
-2