Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
OLIMPIC SCC Open 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Vrtićanci A
Vrtićanke A
Vrtićanci B
Vrtićanke B
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti A
Kadetkinje A
Kadeti B
Kadetkinje B
Juniori
Juniorke
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Vrtićanci A -22
Vrtićanci A -24
Vrtićanci A -26
Vrtićanci A -28
Vrtićanci A -30
Vrtićanci A -33
Vrtićanci A +36
Vrtićanci A -22
1009
228
0
DIN KAPO (TKDSA)
35
5
ADIN VELIĆ (BUGOJNO)
Medalists
1. ADIN VELIĆ, BUGOJNO
2. DIN KAPO, TKD SARAJEVO
3. ----
3. ----
Vrtićanci A -24
1010
29
0
ARMAN HADZIOMEROVIC (ISK)
41
0
EMIN DEDIĆ (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. ARMAN HADZIOMEROVIC, Iskra
2. EMIN DEDIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. ----
3. ----
Vrtićanci A -26
1001
185
6
EMAN CAVALIC (TKDNGS)
43
3
TARIK SUTROVIĆ (TKDNGS)
1002
129
0
EMIN DEMIĆ (TKDNGS)
157
17
ADIAN SMAJLOVIĆ (TKDOLC)
1021
185
8
EMAN CAVALIC (TKDNGS)
157
10
ADIAN SMAJLOVIĆ (TKDOLC)
Medalists
1. ADIAN SMAJLOVIĆ, Olimpic Sarajevo
2. EMAN CAVALIC, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. EMIN DEMIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. TARIK SUTROVIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
Vrtićanci A -28
1003
166
3
BILAL HAJDAREVIĆ (TKDOLC)
67
9
ADRIJAN POZEK (ZELJO)
68
BENJAMIN MLIVO (ZELJO)
1022
67
5
ADRIJAN POZEK (ZELJO)
68
0
BENJAMIN MLIVO (ZELJO)
Medalists
1. ADRIJAN POZEK, Zeljeznicar
2. BENJAMIN MLIVO, Zeljeznicar
3. BILAL HAJDAREVIĆ, Olimpic Sarajevo
3. ----
Vrtićanci A -30
1004
132
8
ARMAN GORO (ZELJO)
92
1
AJDIN VILIĆ (TKDNGS)
1005
200
6
AMAR TATLIĆ (HADZIC)
45
11
BENJAMIN HASANBEGOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
1023
132
6
ARMAN GORO (ZELJO)
45
8
BENJAMIN HASANBEGOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. BENJAMIN HASANBEGOVIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. ARMAN GORO, Zeljeznicar
3. AMAR TATLIĆ, Centar Hadžići
3. AJDIN VILIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
Vrtićanci A -33
1011
95
8
ARSLAN SALIHOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
42
10
ELEZ MEMIŠEVIĆ (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. ELEZ MEMIŠEVIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. ARSLAN SALIHOVIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. ----
3. ----
Vrtićanci A +36
1012
186
5
HARUN KRUHO (TKDNGS)
70
1
DANI MESIHOVIC (ZELJO)
Medalists
1. HARUN KRUHO, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. DANI MESIHOVIC, Zeljeznicar
3. ----
3. ----