Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
OTKAZANO!! - 2nd Skopje Trophy
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISPLAY TYPE
individually by category
grouped by category
individually by club
grouped by club
Fights
Poomsae
Children, Cadets, Juniors, Seniors (200)
Children 1 A (male) -21
Children 1 A (male) -23
1. DAMJAN RAEVSKI - butel
Children 1 A (male) -25
Children 1 A (male) -27
1. DARKO GEORGIEVSKI - butel
Children 1 A (male) -29
Children 1 A (male) -31
Children 1 A (male) -33
1. KLIMENT STAVRESKI - HWARANG FIST
2. PETAR SMILEVSKI - Goce Delcev
Children 1 A (male) -36
1. GEORGIOS KASAMPALIS - A.C.PANARAMATOS THESSALONIKI
Children 1 A (male) -40
Children 1 A (male) +40
1. NIKOLA SMOKOVSKI - butel
Children 1 A (female) -21
Children 1 A (female) -23
Children 1 A (female) -25
Children 1 A (female) -27
1. EMILIJA TRAJANOVSKA - Goce Delcev
2. SAJRA KAJEVIC - TIM BOSNA
Children 1 A (female) -29
Children 1 A (female) -31
Children 1 A (female) -33
Children 1 A (female) -36
Children 1 A (female) -40
Children 1 A (female) +40
Children 1 B (male) -21
1. ALEKSANDAR ANGELOVSKI - KORYO KISELA VODA
2. ALEKSANDAR ATANASOVSKI - TIGRI - SKOPJE
3. ALEKSANDAR SPASIK - Kobra
4. NIKOLAJ NAKEVSKI - butel
Children 1 B (male) -23
1. DAMJAN BOGDANOVSKI - Delini Ilinden
2. GORGI SEKULOVSKI - butel
Children 1 B (male) -25
1. ANGEL JOVANOVSKI - Petrovec
2. FILIP IVKOVSKI - Petrovec
3. LUKA DAVITKOV - TIGRI - SKOPJE
4. NOEL HASA - Top Gym Sport
Children 1 B (male) -27
Children 1 B (male) -29
1. ENSAR FEJZIC - TIM BOSNA
2. HRISTIJAN SIMONOVSKI - Petrovec
Children 1 B (male) -31
Children 1 B (male) -33
1. ALDEN DRAGO - Top Gym Sport
Children 1 B (male) -36
1. BOJAN MITEVSKI - Delini Ilinden
2. SRĐAN TEOFILOVIĆ - DERVENTA
3. VIKTOR PETKOVSKI - TIGRI - SKOPJE
Children 1 B (male) -40
Children 1 B (male) +40
1. LEONID ZDRAVKOVSKI - Petrovec
2. VIKTOR JOVANOV - Delini Ilinden
Children 1 B (female) -21
1. TEODORA KOLEVSKA - Kobra
Children 1 B (female) -23
Children 1 B (female) -25
Children 1 B (female) -27
1. AIDA GANIK - butel
2. TAJMA KAJEVIC - TIM BOSNA
Children 1 B (female) -29
1. IVA JANAKIEVSKA - Delini Ilinden
Children 1 B (female) -31
Children 1 B (female) -33
Children 1 B (female) -36
Children 1 B (female) -40
1. MILA MILOSEVSKA - butel
Children 1 B (female) +40
1. IVA PETROVA - KBK GLADIJATOR STIP
Children 2 A (male) -27
1. IVAN ŠALAMON - Elit
Children 2 A (male) -30
1. DIMITAR GJOSEV - butel
2. JOVAN KOLEVSKI - Kobra
Children 2 A (male) -33
1. NIKOLA CONJKOVSKI - Goce Delcev
2. NIKOLA DOPEVSKI - Petrovec
3. SRDJAN TOMIC - Elit
Children 2 A (male) -36
1. DARKO STEVKOVSKI - TIGRI - SKOPJE
2. GEORGIOS KASAMPALIS - A.C.PANARAMATOS THESSALONIKI
3. GEORGIOS KASAMPALIS - A.C.PANARAMATOS THESSALONIKI
4. STEFAN NAKEVSKI - butel
5. TOMA BEVANDA - Cro Star - Mostar
Children 2 A (male) -40
1. ANTONIO DIMOVSKI - KORYO KISELA VODA
2. ENIANO KADRI - OAZ
3. ERJON SYLSHABANAJ - Top Gym Sport
4. SERGEJ TEOFILOVIĆ - DERVENTA
Children 2 A (male) -44
1. BOJAN STOJKOVIK - Kobra
Children 2 A (male) -48
Children 2 A (male) -52
Children 2 A (male) -57
Children 2 A (male) +57
1. DOMINIK GRANIĆ - Cro Star - Mostar
Children 2 A (female) -27
Children 2 A (female) -30
1. FROSINA RAEVSKA - butel
2. LANA KOMNENOVIĆ - Elit
Children 2 A (female) -33
Children 2 A (female) -36
Children 2 A (female) -40
Children 2 A (female) -44
Children 2 A (female) -48
Children 2 A (female) -52
Children 2 A (female) -57
Children 2 A (female) +57
Children 2 B (male) -27
1. PANCE BABALIVSKI - butel
Children 2 B (male) -30
1. AQILEA GAQOS - OAZ
2. IVAN ILIEV - Combat Centar Koryo
3. OZVALDO ZHUZHI - Top Gym Sport
Children 2 B (male) -33
1. DAMJAN STOJCEVSKI - KORYO KISELA VODA
Children 2 B (male) -36
1. MATEJ TRAJKOVSKI - Aero-Kik
Children 2 B (male) -40
Children 2 B (male) -44
1. GERALDO SOKOLI - SUN RAY
Children 2 B (male) -48
1. ANDRIJA ĐORĐEVIĆ - Ramin-Niš
Children 2 B (male) -52
1. GORAN RISTOVSKI - Petrovec
Children 2 B (male) -57
Children 2 B (male) +57
1. PETAR IVANOVSKI - TIGRI - SKOPJE
Children 2 B (female) -27
Children 2 B (female) -30
1. TAJRA TASIC - START
Children 2 B (female) -33
1. ADNA DŽIN - START
2. ERILDA RRUSHI - Top Gym Sport
3. TAMARA NASTOVSKA - Aero-Kik
4. TEONA STANKOVSKA - Petrovec
Children 2 B (female) -36
1. VIOLETA NOVAKOVIĆ - Beograd
Children 2 B (female) -40
1. ANASTASIJA VIDINSKA - Delini Ilinden
2. LINA KUSTEROVA - Aero-Kik
3. SANDRA MLADENOVSKA - Delini Ilinden
Children 2 B (female) -44
Children 2 B (female) -48
1. KRISTINA GEORGIEVSKA - butel
Children 2 B (female) -52
Children 2 B (female) -57
Children 2 B (female) +57
Cadets A (male) -33
Cadets A (male) -37
1. DENIS DUJMOVIĆ - Cro Star - Mostar
2. IVO SANDEV - Petrovec
Cadets A (male) -41
1. ALEKSANDAR DODEVSKI - butel
2. MARKO AVRAMOVSKI - butel
3. TEO MILENKOVSKI - Petrovec
Cadets A (male) -45
1. ANDREAS MPALOGIANNIS - A.C.PANARAMATOS THESSALONIKI
2. ELMIN SUVALIC - START
3. NIKOLAOS NIKOLOPOULOS - A.C.PANARAMATOS THESSALONIKI
4. PETAR PEJOVSKI - butel
Cadets A (male) -49
1. DAMJAN SANDEV - Petrovec
2. DIMITRIS KAPATSIS - A.C.PANARAMATOS THESSALONIKI
3. IVAN GJORGEVSKI - KORYO KISELA VODA
4. MARKO ODZOV - Goce Delcev
Cadets A (male) -53
1. ANGEL ANGELEVSKI - KORYO KISELA VODA
2. ARLIND LUSHAJ - Top Gym Sport
3. ASMIR HRVAT - TIM BOSNA
4. DARKO TARCUGOVSKI - Goce Delcev
5. DAVOR KRSTEVSKI - Delini Ilinden
6. NENAD MRCKOVSKI - butel
Cadets A (male) -57
1. DALIBOR GLIGOROV - butel
2. KERIM AHMETSPAHIC - TIM BOSNA
3. KIRIL CONKOV - Goce Delcev
4. NIKOLA STEVANOVSKI - Kobra
5. TARIK KARIĆ - START
6. VASKO BABALIEVSKI - butel
Cadets A (male) -61
1. HRVOJE MARIJANOVIĆ - Cro Star - Mostar
2. SELENICA JULIAN - Top Gym Sport
Cadets A (male) -65
1. ARIEL RRUSHI - Top Gym Sport
Cadets A (male) +65
Cadets A (female) -29
1. ALEKSANDRA KURILJ - Elit
Cadets A (female) -33
Cadets A (female) -37
Cadets A (female) -41
1. DANIELA GJORGIEVSKA - Petrovec
2. IVA SANDEVA - Petrovec
3. JOVANA BADAROVSKA - Goce Delcev
4. JOVANA JANKOVSKA - Goce Delcev
Cadets A (female) -44
1. DANIJELA ĐUKIĆ - DERVENTA
2. IVONA DAVITKOVA - TIGRI - SKOPJE
3. ROZE TOPUZOVSKA - Goce Delcev
Cadets A (female) -47
1. ANA MARIJA GEORGIEVSKA - butel
Cadets A (female) -51
1. DESPINA JOVCEVSKA - Delini Ilinden
2. EMILIJA BADAROVSKA - Goce Delcev
3. MERI ACEVSKA - butel
4. NAIDA DURAK - TIM BOSNA
Cadets A (female) -55
1. VIKTORIJA RADOMIROVSKA - Kobra
Cadets A (female) -59
1. DORA MARUŠIĆ - Cro Star - Mostar
2. VIKTORIJA VARADINOVA - KBK GLADIJATOR STIP
Cadets A (female) +59
1. MARIJANA TOPIĆ - Elit
Cadets B (male) -33
Cadets B (male) -37
1. DAVID MARIJANOVIĆ - Cro Star - Mostar
2. LEOTRIM LIVOREKA - Petrovec
Cadets B (male) -41
1. GJORGJI NASTESKI - TIGRI - SKOPJE
2. LJATIV IBRAIMI - Petrovec
Cadets B (male) -45
1. ALEKSANDAR GORGIEVSKI - Aero-Kik
2. DARKO MITEVSKI - Delini Ilinden
Cadets B (male) -49
1. ANTONIO SPASIC - Kobra
2. BLERIM BRAHJA - SUN RAY
3. PATRIK BOGELJIC - TIM BOSNA
4. STOJCE MIHAJLOVSKI - Combat Centar Koryo
Cadets B (male) -53
1. ANGEL STOJANOVSKI - KORYO KISELA VODA
Cadets B (male) -57
1. BLAGOJCE PETROV - butel
2. DANIEL KAEVSKI - butel
3. DIMITRIJE JANKOVIC - Elit
Cadets B (male) -61
Cadets B (male) -65
1. ALEKSANDAR DIMITRIEVSKI - Kobra
2. MARTIN STOJANOVSKI - Aero-Kik
Cadets B (male) +65
1. DULE STOJKOVIK - Kobra
2. UROŠ VELIČKOVIĆ - Beograd
Cadets B (female) -29
Cadets B (female) -33
Cadets B (female) -37
1. ISMIHAN BECAR - TIM BOSNA
2. VIKTORIJA ANGELOVSKA - Petrovec
Cadets B (female) -41
Cadets B (female) -44
1. ANDRIANA MILOSEVSKA - Kobra
2. LJUPKA ARSOVSKA - Kobra
Cadets B (female) -47
Cadets B (female) -51
1. BOJANA RISTOVSKA - Petrovec
2. SELMA PULIK - Petrovec
Cadets B (female) -55
1. ANASTASIJA STOIČKOV - Ramin-Niš
2. ANGELA KITANOVSKA - Kobra
3. HANA JAHIC - TIM BOSNA
4. JOVANA ARSOVA - KBK GLADIJATOR STIP
Cadets B (female) -59
1. ANJA PEJIKH - TIGRI - SKOPJE
2. DANICA ŽIVKOVIĆ - Ramin-Niš
3. IVANA SARENAC - JOPA
Cadets B (female) +59
Juniors A (male) -45
Juniors A (male) -48
1. NEBOJŠA KURILJ - Elit
Juniors A (male) -51
Juniors A (male) -55
1. IVAN KRSTEVSKI - butel
2. KRISANTHOS QUKA - Top Gym Sport
Juniors A (male) -59
1. ALEKSANDAR MARTINOVSKI - Delini Ilinden
2. AMEL ISLAMOVIC - TIM BOSNA
3. HRISTIJAN SPASOVSKI - Delini Ilinden
4. JASMIN AGIČIĆ - START
Juniors A (male) -63
1. BOJAN CVETANOVSKI - KORYO KISELA VODA
2. DAVID CVIJANIKIĆ - DERVENTA
3. FILIP JOSIFOSKI - HWARANG FIST
4. KOSTADIN GORGIEVSKI - butel
5. TARIK BULBULUSIC - TIM BOSNA
Juniors A (male) -68
1. DAVID KOSTADINOVSKI - Delini Ilinden
2. FILIP DODEVSKI - butel
Juniors A (male) -73
1. HAMZA AVDIC - START
2. SINISA BUNJEVAC - JOPA
3. VELJAN PEJOVSKI - butel
Juniors A (male) -78
1. ARDIJAN VESELOVSKI - Kobra
2. ERGEST GJETA - SUN RAY
3. IRFAN BABIC - TIM BOSNA
Juniors A (male) +78
1. DEJAN GORGIEVSKI - butel
Juniors A (female) -42
Juniors A (female) -44
Juniors A (female) -46
1. ELENA TRAJANOVSKA - Goce Delcev
2. JELENA BERIĆ - Elit
Juniors A (female) -49
1. ELEONORA PESEVSKA - Kobra
Juniors A (female) -52
Juniors A (female) -55
1. IVANA NEDELKOVSKA - Kobra
2. KRISTINA LAZAREVIĆ - DERVENTA
Juniors A (female) -59
1. ANGELA CONKOVSKA - Goce Delcev
2. ANJA RUSOVSKA - butel
3. MARIJA PESHEVSKA - Delini Ilinden
4. MILICA KARANOVIĆ - DERVENTA
Juniors A (female) -63
1. ANESA PULO - TIM BOSNA
2. KRISTINA SPASIC - Kobra
Juniors A (female) -68
1. MUBINA KLEPO - TIM BOSNA
Juniors A (female) +68
Juniors B (male) -48
Juniors B (male) -55
1. MARKO NOVAKOVIĆ - Beograd
2. VUKAŠIN JOVIĆ - Beograd
Juniors B (male) -63
1. ALEKSANDAR BRANKOVIĆ - Beograd
Juniors B (male) -73
1. STEFAN DIMOVSKI - KORYO KISELA VODA
2. STEFAN LAZIN - KORYO KISELA VODA
Juniors B (male) +73
Juniors B (female) -44
Juniors B (female) -49
Juniors B (female) -55
Juniors B (female) -63
Juniors B (female) +63
Seniors A (male) -54
Seniors A (male) -58
1. BORIS SEKULIĆ - Akademija Borilačkih Veština
2. SLADJAN ARSENOVIC - JOPA
Seniors A (male) -63
1. STEFAN MILENKOVSKI - Delini Ilinden
Seniors A (male) -68
Seniors A (male) -74
1. DEJVID DIMITRIOV - KBK GLADIJATOR STIP
Seniors A (male) -80
1. MIRAN DJORDJEVSKI - Cro Star - Mostar
Seniors A (male) -87
1. MARKO MILOJKOVIĆ - Ramin-Niš
Seniors A (male) +87
1. FILIP ZLATANOVSKI - KORYO KISELA VODA
2. GORAN IVANOV - KBK GLADIJATOR STIP
3. LJUBOMIR STANCIC - JOPA
4. MARKO STEVIC - butel
5. MILJAN KRAJISNIK - JOPA
Seniors A (female) -46
Seniors A (female) -49
Seniors A (female) -53
1. ADA DEMNERI - Top Gym Sport
Seniors A (female) -57
Seniors A (female) -62
Seniors A (female) -67
Seniors A (female) -73
Seniors A (female) +73
Seniors B (male) -58
1. JANE GEROV - KORYO KISELA VODA
Seniors B (male) -68
1. ALEKSANDAR CONKOV - butel
2. STEFAN ILIĆ - Ramin-Niš
Seniors B (male) -80
Seniors B (male) +80
Seniors B (female) -49
Seniors B (female) -57
Seniors B (female) -67
Seniors B (female) +67
Children (2)
Children 1 A (male)
1. AQILEA GAQOS - OAZ
2. ENIANO KADRI - OAZ
Children 1 A (female)
Children 1 B (male)
Children 1 B (female)
Children 2 B (male)
Children 2 B (female)
Cadets (0)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors (0)
Juniors A (male)
Juniora A (female)
Juniors B (male)
Juniora B (female)
Seniors (0)
Seniors 1 A (male)
Seniors 2 A (male)
Seniors 1 A (female)
Seniors 2 A (female)
Seniors 1 B (male)
Seniors 2 B (male)
Seniors 1 B (female)
Seniors 2 B (female)
Master (0)
Master 1 A (male)
Master 2 A (male)
Master 3 A (male)
Master 4 A (male)
Master 1 A (female)
Master 2 A (female)
Master 3 A (female)
Master 4 A (female)
Master 1 B (male)
Master 2 B (male)
Master 3 B (male)
Master 4 B (male)
Master 1 B (female)
Master 2 B (female)
Master 3 B (female)
Master 4 B (female)
Synchronized pair (0)
Children A pair
Children B pair
Cadets A pair
Cadets B pair
Juniors A pair
Juniors B pair
Seniors 1 A pair
Seniors 2 A pair
Seniors 1 B pair
Seniors 2 B pair
Synchronized team (0)
Children A team (male)
Children A team (female)
Children B team (male)
Children B team (female)
Cadets A team (male)
Cadets A team (female)
Cadets B team (male)
Cadets B team (female)
Juniors A team (male)
Juniors A team (female)
Juniors B team (male)
Juniors B team (female)
Seniors 1 A team (male)
Seniors 2 A team (male)
Seniors 1 A team (female)
Seniors 2 A team (female)
Seniors 1 B team (male)
Seniors 2 B team (male)
Seniors 1 B team (female)
Seniors 2 B team (female)