Selected tournament: Prvenstvo karlovačke županije 2017.

DISPLAY TYPE
 
Ml. kadeti, Kadeti, Juniori, Seniori (100)

Limači A -21

Limači A -23

Limači A -25

    CROATIA
  • 1. KARLO BOŠNJAK - TK Prana Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KRISTIJAN KARABOGDAN - Karlovac

Limači A -27

    CROATIA
  • 1. JAKOV ŽILIĆ - TK Prana Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ROKO JAMBROŠIĆ - Ozalj

Limači A -30

    CROATIA
  • 1. MAKS FINDRIK - TK Prana Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. TONI SPUDIĆ - TK Prana Karlovac

Limači A -33

    CROATIA
  • 1. JAKOV BOGOVIĆ - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARKO FIČKO - BANIJA PANDAS

Limači A -36

Limači A -40

Limači A +40

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARTIN HAMILTON - TK Prana Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATKO GORŠČAK - TK Prana Karlovac

Limačice A -21

Limačice A -23

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA HORVATIĆ - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. EVA DOLINAR - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. KLARA BOŠNJAK - TK Prana Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 4. NIKA KESER - TK Prana Karlovac

Limačice A -25

Limačice A -27

    CROATIA
  • 1. REBEKA MRŽLJAK - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. TARA ROŽIĆ - TK Prana Karlovac

Limačice A -30

    CROATIA
  • 1. LEA OPARNICA - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MAGDALENA BARIĆ - Karlovac

Limačice A -33

Limačice A -36

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANGELA PERIS - TK Prana Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARTA MOVRE - TK Prana Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. STELLA MRŽLJAK - Karlovac

Limačice A -40

    CROATIA
  • 1. EMA STAREŠINIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEONA PERLA - PENIĆ - Karlovac

Limačice A +40

    CROATIA
  • 1. LANA BOŽIČEVIĆ - TK Prana Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MIA JURATOVIĆ - Karlovac

Limači B -16

Limači B -18

Limači B -20

Limači B -22

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANDRO KATIĆ - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FILIP BENCETIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUKA LUKUNIĆ - Ozalj

Limači B -24

Limači B -27

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANDREJ ČOVIĆ - TK Prana Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. BRUNO LATIN - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 3. JAKOV ACKETA - Karlovac

Limači B -30

Limači B +30

Limačice B -16

Limačice B -18

Limačice B -20

Limačice B -22

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARIJA BRNARDIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MIA PARANOS - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NIKA PETRIĆ - Karlovac

Limačice B -24

    CROATIA
  • 1. MELANI ŽUPANČIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. TEA PODREBARAC - Karlovac

Limačice B -27

Limačice B -30

Limačice B +30

Mlađi kadeti -24

Mlađi kadeti -27

Mlađi kadeti -30

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO ŠNAJDER - Ogulin
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVAN HADUŠEK - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. IVOR ANIĆ - TK Prana Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LOVRO FANJAK - DUGA RESA
  • CROATIA
  • 5. PATRICK KARABOGDAN - Karlovac

Mlađi kadeti -33

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALESANDRO VALENTIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MAURO VRANIĆ - TK Prana Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MISLAV DASOVIĆ - Ozalj

Mlađi kadeti -36

    CROATIA
  • 1. ADRIANO QETA - BANIJA PANDAS
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARCEL DASOVIĆ - Ozalj

Mlađi kadeti -39

Mlađi kadeti -43

    CROATIA
  • 1. ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DORIJAN BARUKČIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. JOSIP ŠNAJDER - Ogulin
  • CROATIA
  • 4. OSCAR KOVAČIĆ - BANIJA PANDAS

Mlađi kadeti -47

Mlađi kadeti -51

Mlađi kadeti +51

Mlađe kadetkinje -24

Mlađe kadetkinje -27

Mlađe kadetkinje -30

    CROATIA
  • 1. ESTER MRŽLJAK - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. HANA RADMAN - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ - Karlovac

Mlađe kadetkinje -33

Mlađe kadetkinje -36

    CROATIA
  • 1. DALIJA BUNČIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARTA REHORIĆ - Karlovac

Mlađe kadetkinje -39

    CROATIA
  • 1. LORENA VUKŠIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUCIJA LORKOVIĆ - Karlovac

Mlađe kadetkinje -43

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIJA ŠILJEVINAC - Ozalj

Mlađe kadetkinje -47

Mlađe kadetkinje -51

Mlađe kadetkinje +51

Kadeti -33

Kadeti -37

Kadeti -41

    CROATIA
  • 1. DOROTEJ VUKŠIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PETAR FIČKO - BANIJA PANDAS
  • CROATIA
  • 3. SVEN ANIĆ - TK Prana Karlovac

Kadeti -45

    CROATIA
  • 1. MARTIN ŠTEFANAC - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PETAR PILJA - Karlovac

Kadeti -49

    CROATIA
  • 1. DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ - DUGA RESA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FRAN SUTLIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. IVAN RENDULIĆ - Karlovac

Kadeti -53

Kadeti -57

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAVID FERKO - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DOMAGOJ LUKAČ - Ozalj

Kadeti -61

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUKA MARKOVIĆ FICKO - Ozalj

Kadeti -65

Kadeti +65

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN GAŠPARAC - TK Prana Karlovac

Kadetkinje -29

Kadetkinje -33

Kadetkinje -37

    CROATIA
  • 1. JOSIPA KORENIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEONA GRUBIŠA - Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
  • CROATIA
  • 3. VANESSA BOSILJ - Karlovac

Kadetkinje -41

    CROATIA
  • 1. GABRIJELA FEHERVARI - BANIJA PANDAS
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVANA FILIPČIĆ JURIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TEA TRUPKOVIĆ - DUGA RESA

Kadetkinje -44

Kadetkinje -47

Kadetkinje -51

Kadetkinje -55

    CROATIA
  • 1. ALEKSANDRA MACUT - BANIJA PANDAS
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARIJA KRZNARIĆ - Ogulin

Kadetkinje -59

    CROATIA
  • 1. MIA FINDRIK - TK Prana Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NIKA BREZOVIĆ - TK Prana Karlovac

Kadetkinje +59

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA VULJANIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MAJA DUMENČIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TINA FRANJKOVIĆ - Karlovac

Juniori -45

Juniori -48

Juniori -51

Juniori -55

Juniori -59

Juniori -63

Juniori -68

    CROATIA
  • 1. MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ - DUGA RESA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC - Karlovac

Juniori -73

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN ŽIVČIĆ - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. TIBOR VRANIĆ - TK Prana Karlovac

Juniori -78

Juniori +78

    CROATIA
  • 1. JOSIP VULJANIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATIJA VULJANIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TIN KATIĆ - DUGA RESA

Juniorke -42

Juniorke -44

Juniorke -46

Juniorke -49

Juniorke -52

Juniorke -55

Juniorke -59

    CROATIA
  • 1. BARBARA BARUKČIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. BRIGITA BARUKČIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUCIJA POLOVIĆ - DUGA RESA
  • CROATIA
  • 4. PAULA PETRIĆ - Karlovac

Juniorke -63

Juniorke -68

Juniorke +68

    CROATIA
  • 1. JOSIPA ČAĐAVČAN - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NIKA MARČAC - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. STELA BREZOVIĆ - Karlovac

Seniori-58

Seniori-68

Seniori-80

Seniori+80

    CROATIA
  • 1. IGOR KOZINA - Karlovac

Seniorke-49

Seniorke-57

Seniorke-67

Seniorke+67

    CROATIA
  • 1. MAGDALENA GRUBIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NIKA MARČAC - Karlovac
Kick (22)

Kick (muški) - 2007-1 (2008)

Kick (muški) - 2008-2 (2009)

    CROATIA
  • 1. LOVRO VERGOT - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PATRIK PUŠKARIĆ - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TEO CAR - Ozalj

Kick (muški) - 2009-3 (2010)

Kick (muški) - 2010-4 (2011)

    CROATIA
  • 1. BRUNO LATIN - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DAVID FEMBER - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUKA LUKUNIĆ - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LUKAS VUKIN - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 5. TONI MIHALIĆ - Ozalj

Kick (muški) - 2011-5 (2012)

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANDRO KATIĆ - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MATIJA GLEŠĆ - Ozalj

Kick (muški) - 2012-6 (2013)

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAVID ŠEGINA - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DAVID ŠTENTA - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUKA FERENAC - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARKO MILUTINOVIĆ - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 5. TONI LIPŠINIĆ - Ozalj

Kick (ženski) - 2007-1 (2008)

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIJA ŠILJEVINAC - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. AURORA LATIN - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LORENA VUKIN - Ozalj

Kick (ženski) - 2008-2 (2009)

Kick (ženski) - 2009-3 (2010)

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA HORVATIĆ - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KATARINA KUĆAS - Ozalj

Kick (ženski) - 2010-4 (2011)

Kick (ženski) - 2011-5 (2012)

Kick (ženski) - 2012-6 (2013)

    CROATIA
  • 1. PETRA PUŠKARIĆ - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. TIJA CVIJAK - Ozalj