Mlađi kadeti -27
1. IVAN HADUŠEK, Karlovac |
2. TONI ČAĐAVČAN, Karlovac |
3. ALESANDRO VALENTIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -30
1. MARCEL DASOVIĆ, Ozalj |
2. ANDREJ TUŠKAN, Karlovac |
3. ANTONIO ŠNAJDER, Ogulin |
|
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -33
1. SVEN ANIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac |
2. RADE VUKELIĆ, Ogulin |
3. LUKA VUKUŠIĆ, Ogulin |
3. MATEJ ARBAŠ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -36
1. MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ, Karlovac |
2. DOROTEJ VUKŠIĆ, Karlovac |
3. IVAN LUKETIĆ, Ogulin |
3. IVANO BELAVIĆ, DUGA RESA |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -39
1. ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ, Karlovac |
2. DORIJAN BARUKČIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -47
1. FILIP FRANJKOVIĆ, Ogulin |
2. BORNA VIDOVIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -51
1. CARLOS GRBA, Ogulin |
2. LUKA BENCETIĆ, Karlovac |
3. FRANJO ŠPIŠIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac |
|
|
| | | |
Mlađe kadetkinje -27
1. MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ, Karlovac |
2. VALENTINA MANOJLOVIĆ, Ogulin |
|
|
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -30
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin |
2. IVANA PROFOZ, Karlovac |
3. TINA VUKELIĆ, Ogulin |
|
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
1. LORENA VUKŠIĆ, Karlovac |
2. MAJA KOLIĆ, Karlovac |
3. LUCIJA LORKOVIĆ, Karlovac |
3. LORENA PETRUŠIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
1. DOROTEA MAGDIĆ, Ogulin |
2. TEA TRUPKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA |
3. EMA MATEŠA, DUGA RESA |
3. DORA ČERNELIĆ, DUGA RESA |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -47
1. MARIJA KRZNARIĆ, Ogulin |
2. ANTONELA ŠALIĆ, Karlovac |
3. LUCIJA KRALJ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje +51
1. KARMEN DOLINAR, Karlovac |
2. SILVIJA JURČIĆ, Karlovac |
3. TINA FRANJKOVIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
| |
Kadeti -37
1. NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ, Karlovac |
2. NIKOLA MEJAŠKI, DUGA RESA |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadeti -41
1. LEO CONJAR, Karlovac |
2. MARTIN ŠTEFANAC, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadeti -45
1. SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ, Karlovac |
2. IVAN RENDULIĆ, Karlovac |
3. DOMAGOJ LUKAČ, Ozalj |
|
|
|
|
Kadeti -49
1. ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA |
2. SANDRO TUŠKAN, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadeti +65
1. JOSIP VULJANIĆ, Karlovac |
2. NIKOLA GAZIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
| | | |
Limači A -23
1. DAVID MIKAŠINOVIĆ, Karlovac |
2. LOVRO BUTINA, Karlovac |
3. ENNIO PLANINAC, TK Prana Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
Limači A -30
1. IVOR ANIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac |
2. MAURO VRANIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac |
3. JAKOV BOGOVIĆ, Ozalj |
3. MARKO PAPIĆ, Karlovac |
|
| |
Limačice A -33
1. IVONA FERENAC, Ozalj |
2. LEONA PERLA - PENIĆ, Karlovac |
3. NIKA PAPIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
Limačice A -36
1. EMA STAREŠINIĆ, Karlovac |
2. MIA JURATOVIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
| |
Kadetkinje -41
1. HELENA DUJMIĆ, Ogulin |
2. LARA KRIŽANIĆ, DUGA RESA |
3. MAJA MIKŠIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
Kadetkinje +59
1. JOSIPA ČAĐAVČAN, Karlovac |
2. SARA MIŠLJENOVIĆ, Karlovac |
3. ANA VULJANIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
| |
Limači B -22
1. JAKOV ACKETA, Karlovac |
2. ANDRO KATIĆ, Ozalj |
|
|
|
|
|
Limači B -24
1. ANDREJ ČOVIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac |
2. BRUNO LATIN, Ozalj |
|
|
|
|
|
Limači B -30
1. MAKS FINDRIK, TK Prana Karlovac |
2. TONI SPUDIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac |
|
|
|
| | | |
Limačice B -18
1. NIKA KESER, TK Prana Karlovac |
2. NIKA PETRIĆ, Karlovac |
3. ANA RENDULIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
Limačice B -20
1. ANA HORVATIĆ, Ozalj |
2. MIA PARANOS, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
Limačice B -24
1. TARA ROŽIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac |
2. MAGDALENA BARIĆ, Karlovac |
3. ANA FRANJKOVIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
| | | |
Juniori -59
1. TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC, Karlovac |
2. VETON HANŽIĆ, Karlovac |
3. JOSIP PAUŠIĆ, Ogulin |
|
|
|
|
Juniori -68
1. MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA |
2. TIBOR VRANIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac |
|
|
|
| |
Juniorke -49
1. ANAMARIJA ČAĐAVČAN, Karlovac |
2. PETRA BOŽIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniorke -63
1. ANA KUČINIĆ, Ogulin |
2. MATEJA KASUNIĆ, DUGA RESA |
|
|
|
| |
Seniori-80
1. IGOR KOZINA, Karlovac |
2. LEO KATIĆ, DUGA RESA |
|
|
|
| | | |
Seniorke-57
1. ANA OSTOJA, TK Prana Karlovac |
2. SNJEŽANA LINTA, TK Prana Karlovac |
3. NANCY MAGDIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
| | | |