Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
1. Brinje Open
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
DUGA RESA
GACKA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Karlovac
MAKSIMIR
Novalja
Ogulin
Plitvice
Scardona Combat
SENJ
TCZ Ban Keglević
TKD BRINJE
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (female) -24
Younger cadets (female) -27
Younger cadets (female) -30
Cadets (male) -45
Cadets (female) -47
Juniors (male) +78
Juniors (female) -68
Kick (male) -2 (07-08)
Kick (female) -1 (05-06)
Kick (female) -2 (07-08)
Younger cadets (female) -24
A038
160
4
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
35
11
MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ, Karlovac
2. MIHAELA FLANJAK, TKD BRINJE
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets (female) -27
A009
29
0
LEONI POLOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
140
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
9
ANASTAZIJA RADOČAJ (TKD KAR)
2
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
36
INES MIKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
A029
140
12
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
9
0
ANASTAZIJA RADOČAJ (TKD KAR)
A030
2
0
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
36
0
INES MIKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
A047
140
5
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
2
3
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
2. VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. ANASTAZIJA RADOČAJ, Karlovac
3. INES MIKŠIĆ, Karlovac
Younger cadets (female) -30
A010
13
0
LORENA VUKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
39
0
MAGDALENA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
85
DINA SELAK (SENJ)
26
ŽELJANA MANDIĆ (TKD KAR)
130
DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (OGULIN)
A031
39
0
MAGDALENA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
85
2
DINA SELAK (SENJ)
A032
26
4
ŽELJANA MANDIĆ (TKD KAR)
130
8
DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (OGULIN)
A048
85
0
DINA SELAK (SENJ)
130
4
DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. DOROTEA MAGDIĆ, Ogulin
2. DINA SELAK, SENJ
3. ŽELJANA MANDIĆ, Karlovac
3. MAGDALENA FLANJAK, TKD BRINJE
Cadets (male) -45
B005
1
1
DAVID ŠEBALJ (BRINJ)
135
13
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
B006
168
0
MARIN BABIĆ (PLTVICE)
129
18
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
B024
135
16
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
129
1
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. JOSIP PAUŠIĆ, Ogulin
2. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ, Ogulin
3. DAVID ŠEBALJ, TKD BRINJE
3. MARIN BABIĆ, Plitvice
Cadets (female) -47
B009
156
10
MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
106
0
ANĐELA KATA PETROVIĆ (SCOMBAT)
B010
103
16
TENA SMILJANIĆ (BKEGLEV)
55
1
IVANA LULIĆ (MAKSMR)
B027
156
13
MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
103
0
TENA SMILJANIĆ (BKEGLEV)
Medalists
1. MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ, TKD BRINJE
2. TENA SMILJANIĆ, TCZ Ban Keglević
3. ANĐELA KATA PETROVIĆ, Scardona Combat
3. IVANA LULIĆ, MAKSIMIR
Juniors (male) +78
B019
170
12
VLATKO BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
100
17
MARTIN VUČIĆ (GACKA)
Medalists
1. MARTIN VUČIĆ, GACKA
2. VLATKO BOLJEŠIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (female) -68
B020
149
16
MARTINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
171
0
ANA VIČIĆ (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. MARTINA KARAKAŠ, Plitvice
2. ANA VIČIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (male) -2 (07-08)
K011
82
0
LUKA KOROŠEC (NOVALJA)
4
0
DOMINIK FLANJAK (BRINJ)
155
GABRIEL GRBAC (PLTVICE)
K012
46
0
IVANO MIJIĆ (GROBNIK)
8
0
DANIEL PAVLOVIĆ (BRINJ)
119
MATIJA PODNAR (SENJ)
K013
4
0
DOMINIK FLANJAK (BRINJ)
155
0
GABRIEL GRBAC (PLTVICE)
K014
8
0
DANIEL PAVLOVIĆ (BRINJ)
119
0
MATIJA PODNAR (SENJ)
K015
4
0
DOMINIK FLANJAK (BRINJ)
119
0
MATIJA PODNAR (SENJ)
Medalists
1. MATIJA PODNAR, SENJ
2. DOMINIK FLANJAK, TKD BRINJE
3. DANIEL PAVLOVIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. GABRIEL GRBAC, Plitvice
Kick (female) -1 (05-06)
K017
142
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
163
0
DORA GVOJIĆ (PLTVICE)
80
NICOLE MOČIBOB (NOVALJA)
K018
159
0
LEJLA GRBIĆ (PLTVICE)
7
0
MAGDALENA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
162
NIKA GVOJIĆ (PLTVICE)
K019
113
0
TIA KOROŠEC (NOVALJA)
161
0
LORNA GRBIĆ (PLTVICE)
6
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
45
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
158
JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ (PLTVICE)
K020
142
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
80
0
NICOLE MOČIBOB (NOVALJA)
K021
7
0
MAGDALENA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
162
0
NIKA GVOJIĆ (PLTVICE)
K022
161
0
LORNA GRBIĆ (PLTVICE)
6
0
MIHAELA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
K023
45
0
LEA PACEK (GROBNIK)
158
0
JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ (PLTVICE)
K024
142
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
7
0
MAGDALENA FLANJAK (BRINJ)
K025
161
0
LORNA GRBIĆ (PLTVICE)
158
0
JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ (PLTVICE)
K026
142
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
158
0
JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
2. JANA MAJSTOROVIĆ, Plitvice
3. MAGDALENA FLANJAK, TKD BRINJE
3. LORNA GRBIĆ, Plitvice
Kick (female) -2 (07-08)
K027
3
0
MANUELA SERTIĆ (BRINJ)
121
0
HANA PERCELA (SENJ)
101
OZANA ŠITIĆ (MAKSMR)
153
SARA BROZINČEVIĆ (PLTVICE)
79
JOSIPA BIJELIĆ (NOVALJA)
47
SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
120
MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ)
5
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
81
LANA RUKAVINA (NOVALJA)
K028
121
0
HANA PERCELA (SENJ)
101
0
OZANA ŠITIĆ (MAKSMR)
K029
153
0
SARA BROZINČEVIĆ (PLTVICE)
79
0
JOSIPA BIJELIĆ (NOVALJA)
K030
47
0
SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
120
0
MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ)
K031
5
0
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
81
0
LANA RUKAVINA (NOVALJA)
K032
121
0
HANA PERCELA (SENJ)
153
0
SARA BROZINČEVIĆ (PLTVICE)
K033
120
0
MIRTA PAVELIĆ (SENJ)
5
0
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
K034
153
0
SARA BROZINČEVIĆ (PLTVICE)
5
0
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ, TKD BRINJE
2. SARA BROZINČEVIĆ, Plitvice
3. MIRTA PAVELIĆ, SENJ
3. HANA PERCELA, SENJ