001 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | MISLAV PEČKO (TCZ Ban Keglević) |
PTF 9:7 | STEFAN GRBIĆ (GACKA) |
002 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | MARIAN PLAZANIĆ (Novalja) |
- | IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ (GACKA) |
003 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -51 | ANITA ŽURA (Scardona Combat) |
PTF 0:12 | KLARA BANIĆ (Scardona Combat) |
004 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje +51 | TIA KOROŠEC (Novalja) |
- | MARIJETA PIŽIĆ (Scardona Combat) |
005 | 1/2 | Kadeti -45 | DAVID ŠEBALJ (TKD BRINJE) |
PTF 1:13 | JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (Ogulin) |
006 | 1/2 | Kadeti -45 | MARIN BABIĆ (Plitvice) |
PTF 0:18 | DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (Ogulin) |
007 | 1/2 | Kadeti -53 | MARIN VRATARIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 13:0 | DANIJEL BEŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
008 | 1/2 | Kadeti -61 | IVAN URUKALO (Scardona Combat) |
WDR 3:1 | HRVOJE MARIJANOVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
009 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -47 | MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
PTF 10:0 | ANĐELA KATA PETROVIĆ (Scardona Combat) |
010 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje -47 | TENA SMILJANIĆ (TCZ Ban Keglević) |
PTF 16:1 | IVANA LULIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
011 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | CARLOS GRBA (Ogulin) |
PTF 10:11 | DINO TONKIVIĆ (GACKA) |
012 | 1/1 | Kadeti -37 | DAVID MARIJANOVIĆ (Cro Star - Mostar) |
PTF 21:4 | HRVOJE PLEŠA (GACKA) |
013 | 1/1 | Kadeti -41 | IGOR TOMINAC (Karlovac) |
PTF 5:20 | ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
014 | 1/1 | Kadeti +65 | JOSIP VULJANIĆ (Karlovac) |
WDR | MATEO MAGLIĆ (Karlovac) |
015 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -51 | ANA MARIJA ŽALAC (GACKA) |
PTF 13:12 | NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ (Plitvice) |
016 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -59 | MATEJA KASUNIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 6:11 | ANA KUČINIĆ (Ogulin) |
017 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje +59 | BLERINA HYKOLLI (MAKSIMIR) |
PTF 6:15 | MIRNA JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
018 | 1/1 | Juniori-63 | KARLO TOMLJENOVIĆ (SENJ) |
PTF 13:2 | TIHOMIR TRAMOŠLJIKA (Plitvice) |
019 | 1/1 | Juniori+78 | VLATKO BOLJEŠIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
PTF 12:17 | MARTIN VUČIĆ (GACKA) |
020 | 1/1 | Juniorke-68 | MARTINA KARAKAŠ (Plitvice) |
PTF 16:0 | ANA VIČIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
021 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | MISLAV PEČKO (TCZ Ban Keglević) |
PTF 9:1 | IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ (GACKA) |
022 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje -51 | KLARA BANIĆ (Scardona Combat) |
PTF 12:6 | MARTA JURIĆ (Scardona Combat) |
023 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje +51 | MARIJETA PIŽIĆ (Scardona Combat) |
PTF 11:10 | KJARA KOVAČEVIĆ RAMADANI (MAKSIMIR) |
024 | 1/1 | Kadeti -45 | JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 16:1 | DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (Ogulin) |
025 | 1/1 | Kadeti -53 | MARIN VRATARIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
PTF 3:0 | MATEJ KOSTELAC (Plitvice) |
026 | 1/1 | Kadeti -61 | IVAN URUKALO (Scardona Combat) |
PTF 2:9 | TIN KATIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
027 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje -47 | MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
PTF 13:0 | TENA SMILJANIĆ (TCZ Ban Keglević) |