Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
1. kolo Adidas otroške lige 2018.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
Mlajši kadeti, Kadeti
Kick
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
Mlajši kadeti 1
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ENEJ GAČNIK
DRAGON
MKAD-1-M-27
3
3
43
0
34
2.
LUKA LAMPREHT
Red Power
MKAD-1-M-22
2
2
44
0
40
3.
MIHA GARANTINI
Šmartno-Litija
MKAD-1-M-33
1
1
27
0
20
4.
UROŠ ZARIĆ
ORIENT TKD
MKAD-1-M-27
3
2
62
0
4
5.
AŽBE TEŠAR
TKD PANTAR
MKAD-1-M-27
2
1
42
0
2
6.
JERNEJ MIKLAVČIČ
TKD PANTAR
MKAD-1-M-27
2
1
11
0
-2
7.
ANDREJ RESANOVIČ
TKD klub Kang
MKAD-1-M-27
1
0
2
0
-4
8.
ALEKSANDAR RUDOLF GAGIĆ
TKD klub Kang
MKAD-1-M-27
1
0
3
0
-8
9.
JAKA TOZON
TKD klub Kang
MKAD-1-M-27
1
0
8
0
-12
10.
ŽIGA LAMPREHT
Red Power
MKAD-1-M-27
1
0
9
0
-14
11.
NOEL SAJE
Šmartno-Litija
MKAD-1-M-33
1
0
7
0
-20
12.
AMIN VELIĆ
Red Power
MKAD-1-M-22
1
0
4
0
-20
13.
ANDRAŽ VAŠL
GAIANA
MKAD-1-M-22
1
0
0
0
-20
Mlajše kadetinje 1
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
OLJA BULATOVIĆ
TKD PANTAR
MKAD-1-Ž-27
2
2
49
0
45
2.
MIA LEPENIK
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
MKAD-1-Ž-33
1
1
24
0
20
3.
NEŽA BRGLEZ
Red Power
MKAD-1-Ž+36
1
1
22
0
20
4.
ELA VAŠL
GAIANA
MKAD-1-Ž-33
1
0
4
0
-20
5.
ELA LEPENIK
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
MKAD-1-Ž+36
1
0
2
0
-20
6.
NIKOLINA ZARIĆ
ORIENT TKD
MKAD-1-Ž-27
1
0
4
0
-22
7.
PIKA STELA NAGODE
TKD PANTAR
MKAD-1-Ž-27
1
0
0
0
-23
Mlajši kadeti 2
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
LAN KREMPL
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
MKAD-2-M-39
3
3
83
0
64
2.
ADIAN BAJRAMOVIČ
Taekwondo klub Silla
MKAD-2-M-33
3
3
60
0
52
3.
JAKA BABIĆ
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
MKAD-2-M-47
2
2
62
0
51
4.
JAN RASKOVIC
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
MKAD-2-M-43
2
2
58
0
42
5.
OŽBOLT MOLJ
TKD PANTAR
MKAD-2-M-36
2
2
51
0
41
6.
PATRIK ŠKOFIC
Taekwondo klub Silla
MKAD-2-M-27
1
1
25
0
25
7.
MAKS BRČAN
TKD klub Kang
MKAD-2-M-30
1
1
20
0
18
8.
ŽAN KOŠENINA
DRAGON
MKAD-2-M-24
1
1
8
0
2
9.
ALJAŽ MIKLAVČIČ
TKD PANTAR
MKAD-2-M-33
3
2
34
0
6
10.
MIHA KOVACEC
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
MKAD-2-M-39
2
1
38
0
19
11.
URH ARHAR
Taekwondo klub Silla
MKAD-2-M-33
2
1
21
0
8
12.
JAKA VOLJČ
TKD PANTAR
MKAD-2-M-43
2
1
31
0
1
13.
TEVŽ OLOVEC
TKD klub Kang
MKAD-2-M-47
2
1
29
0
-1
14.
MARK PETKOVŠEK HRIBERNIK
TKD PANTAR
MKAD-2-M-33
2
1
21
0
-14
15.
MARK ANTONIJ INTIHAR
TKD PANTAR
MKAD-2-M-36
2
1
6
0
-21
16.
IRMAN DEDIĆ
Šmartno-Litija
MKAD-2-M-36
1
0
0
0
0
17.
ADRIANO BEZJAK
DRAGON
MKAD-2-M-24
1
0
6
0
-2
18.
LUKA KOS
TKD PANTAR
MKAD-2-M-33
1
0
14
0
-4
19.
JOŠT SMREKAR
Šmartno-Litija
MKAD-2-M-33
1
0
11
0
-10
20.
ANEJ BAJREKTAREVIČ
TKD PANTAR
MKAD-2-M-33
1
0
4
0
-10
21.
ŽIGA POGLAJEN
TKD PANTAR
MKAD-2-M-30
1
0
2
0
-18
22.
GAŠPER LOKAR
Šmartno-Litija
MKAD-2-M-36
1
0
4
0
-20
23.
TAI SMRK
TKD PANTAR
MKAD-2-M-47
1
0
0
0
-20
24.
GABRIEL KOPI
TKD PANTAR
MKAD-2-M-43
1
0
13
0
-21
25.
TIBOR ROZINA
TKD klub Kang
MKAD-2-M-39
1
0
9
0
-21
26.
ANDRAŽ PODHRAŠKI
ORIENT TKD
MKAD-2-M-43
1
0
6
0
-22
27.
ALEX ČORIĆ
ORIENT TKD
MKAD-2-M-27
1
0
0
0
-25
28.
ŽIGA IVAČIČ
TKD PANTAR
MKAD-2-M-33
1
0
1
0
-28
29.
ŽIGA ŠTIRN
ORIENT TKD
MKAD-2-M-39
1
0
4
0
-30
30.
NAL RUDOLF
TKD PANTAR
MKAD-2-M-47
1
0
2
0
-30
31.
JAKOV ZARIĆ
ORIENT TKD
MKAD-2-M-39
1
0
0
0
-32
Mlajše kadetinje 2
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
KATARINA MLAKAR
Red Power
MKAD-2-Ž-39
2
2
54
0
34
2.
MOJCA MARŠIČ
TKD klub Kang
MKAD-2-Ž-36
2
2
47
0
31
3.
MAŠA ŽVIŽAJ
Red Power
MKAD-2-Ž-33
2
2
78
0
25
4.
SARAH HASANAGIČ
Taekwondo klub Silla
MKAD-2-Ž-27
1
1
28
0
12
5.
EDINA DURAKOVIĆ
Šmartno-Litija
MKAD-2-Ž-33
3
2
72
0
24
6.
AJDA LEŠNIK
Red Power
MKAD-2-Ž-39
2
1
23
0
-15
7.
NUŠA ŠABIĆ
DRAGON
MKAD-2-Ž-39
2
1
8
0
-15
8.
ANJA RODOŠEK
Red Power
MKAD-2-Ž-39
1
0
0
0
0
9.
MAŠA ŠTANTE
Red Power
MKAD-2-Ž-39
1
0
20
0
-4
10.
ALEŠA GAČNIK
DRAGON
MKAD-2-Ž-33
1
0
2
0
-8
11.
TANAYA KAMNIKAR
TKD klub Kang
MKAD-2-Ž-27
1
0
16
0
-12
12.
TARA BEZJAK
DRAGON
MKAD-2-Ž-36
1
0
8
0
-12
13.
LUNA NAGODE
TKD PANTAR
MKAD-2-Ž-36
1
0
8
0
-19
14.
MEDEJA MOHORIČ
Red Power
MKAD-2-Ž-33
1
0
16
0
-20
15.
MIA KRETIČ
Red Power
MKAD-2-Ž-33
1
0
4
0
-21
Kadeti B
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ŽIGA PEČNIK
ORIENT TKD
KAD-B-M-45
2
2
80
0
22
2.
ŽAN KOŠIR
ORIENT TKD
KAD-B-M-37
1
1
40
0
32
3.
LAMAR BUZOV
Red Power
KAD-B-M-49
1
1
26
0
4
4.
LUKA ŠMIT
ORIENT TKD
KAD-B-M-45
1
0
16
0
-2
5.
LUKA LOKAR
Šmartno-Litija
KAD-B-M-49
1
0
22
0
-4
6.
ERIK KOVACEC
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
KAD-B-M-45
1
0
42
0
-20
7.
ŽAN KOŠTOMAJ
Red Power
KAD-B-M-37
1
0
8
0
-32
Kadetinje B
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
No records to display.