Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
1. kolo lige limača i limačica - Uskršnji turnir
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Limači - A
Limačice - A
Limači - B
Limačice - B
Limači - C
Limačice - C
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Limačice - A -20
Limačice - A -22
Limačice - A -24
Limačice - A -27
Limačice - A -33
Limačice - A -36
Limačice - A +36
Limačice - A -20
2011
79
37
MIA PARANOS (TKD KAR)
22
23
LENA MIHIC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. MIA PARANOS, Karlovac
2. LENA MIHIC, Pantera
3. ----
3. ----
Limačice - A -22
2013
119
18
DORA SAMARZIJA (PANTERA)
66
0
EMA SLADE (TKTRNJE)
Medalists
1. DORA SAMARZIJA, Pantera
2. EMA SLADE, TK TRNJE
3. ----
3. ----
Limačice - A -24
2014
82
0
DORA MAĐAREVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
127
0
LARA TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
2015
90
66
MIA SZITA (DUBRAVA)
16
50
STELA DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
2018
127
48
LARA TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
90
6
MIA SZITA (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. LARA TUŠKAN, Karlovac
2. MIA SZITA, Dubrava
3. DORA MAĐAREVIĆ, Dubrava
3. STELA DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ, TK TRNJE
Limačice - A -27
1016
129
24
LEA OPARNICA (TKD KAR)
34
4
LANA KUMIŠA (BIST)
1017
105
0
IRIS ŠPRAJC (BRINJ)
12
0
ELZA NOVAK (PANTERA)
1019
129
50
LEA OPARNICA (TKD KAR)
12
20
ELZA NOVAK (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. LEA OPARNICA, Karlovac
2. ELZA NOVAK, Pantera
3. LANA KUMIŠA, Bistra
3. IRIS ŠPRAJC, TKD BRINJE
Limačice - A -33
2016
134
2
KARLA ROSO (JASTREB)
80
22
LAURA MIŠKULIN (DUBRAVA)
2017
108
17
LEA BARIĆ (JASTREB)
67
6
MIA MARTON (TKTRNJE)
2019
80
8
LAURA MIŠKULIN (DUBRAVA)
108
34
LEA BARIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. LEA BARIĆ, Jastreb
2. LAURA MIŠKULIN, Dubrava
3. MIA MARTON, TK TRNJE
3. KARLA ROSO, Jastreb
Limačice - A -36
1018
35
23
KIARA ŠKRLIN (BIST)
133
2
MATEA MARINČIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. KIARA ŠKRLIN, Bistra
2. MATEA MARINČIĆ, Jastreb
3. ----
3. ----
Limačice - A +36
1020
120
0
ANA HARAMUȘTEK (PANTERA)
112
0
FRANKA MARINČIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. FRANKA MARINČIĆ, Jastreb
2. ANA HARAMUȘTEK, Pantera
3. ----
3. ----