Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
10. Grobnik Kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti
Kadetkinje
Juniori
Juniorke
Limači 1
Limačice 1
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (muški) -1 (2007)
Kick (muški) -2 (2008)
Kick (muški) -3 (2009
Kick (muški) -4 (2010)
Kick (muški) -5 (2011)
Kick (muški) -6 (2012)
Kick (muški) -7 (2013)
Kick (muški) -8 (2014)
Kick (muški) -1 (2007)
A001
15
0
VITO JOVANOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
239
0
BOŽO LOZANČIĆ (GROBNIK)
A002
106
0
ERIK VUKELIĆ (DRENOVA)
240
0
ADRIJAN BAN (GROBNIK)
A005
15
0
VITO JOVANOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
106
0
ERIK VUKELIĆ (DRENOVA)
Medalists
1. VITO JOVANOVIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
2. ERIK VUKELIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. BOŽO LOZANČIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ADRIJAN BAN, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Kick (muški) -2 (2008)
A003
247
0
NIKO ŠIMIČEVIĆ (PRIM-RI)
201
0
DARIAN MIHOVILOVIĆ (TKD KR)
A004
150
0
IVAN JURIČIĆ (TKD KR)
154
0
MAURO AJANOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
A008
247
0
NIKO ŠIMIČEVIĆ (PRIM-RI)
154
0
MAURO AJANOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
Medalists
1. NIKO ŠIMIČEVIĆ, PRIMORJE-RIJEKA
2. MAURO AJANOVIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. DARIAN MIHOVILOVIĆ, Kraljevica
3. IVAN JURIČIĆ, Kraljevica
Kick (muški) -3 (2009
A006
118
0
FILIP ŠANGO (DRENOVA)
207
0
LUKA RUKAVINA (TKD KR)
A007
56
0
NIKOLA ŠIRONJA (GROBNIK)
255
0
ADRIAN KMETOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
A009
118
0
FILIP ŠANGO (DRENOVA)
255
0
ADRIAN KMETOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. FILIP ŠANGO, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
2. ADRIAN KMETOVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. LUKA RUKAVINA, Kraljevica
3. NIKOLA ŠIRONJA, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Kick (muški) -4 (2010)
A010
146
0
DORIJAN KARAULA (TKD KR)
245
0
MIHAEL MRAOVIĆ (PRIM-RI)
A011
145
0
IVAN BAKOTIĆ (TKD KR)
17
0
ALEN DŽELALAGIĆ (DRENOVA)
A012
144
0
THOMAS VELČIĆ (TKD KR)
125
0
ŽABKAR TONI (OGRC)
132
VILI MLINARIĆ (S.SOKOL)
A013
146
0
DORIJAN KARAULA (TKD KR)
17
0
ALEN DŽELALAGIĆ (DRENOVA)
A014
125
0
ŽABKAR TONI (OGRC)
132
0
VILI MLINARIĆ (S.SOKOL)
A016
17
0
ALEN DŽELALAGIĆ (DRENOVA)
132
0
VILI MLINARIĆ (S.SOKOL)
Medalists
1. VILI MLINARIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
2. ALEN DŽELALAGIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. ŽABKAR TONI, OGRC Novska
3. DORIJAN KARAULA, Kraljevica
Kick (muški) -5 (2011)
A015
126
0
FRAN FILIPOVIĆ (OGRC)
16
0
JOSIP JERKOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
243
MARO MUSTAPIĆ (PRIM-RI)
A017
149
0
MIHAEL MASTIKOSA (TKD KR)
57
0
STEFAN ŠIRONJA (GROBNIK)
13
IVOR MALIĆ (DRENOVA)
A018
16
0
JOSIP JERKOVIĆ (DRENOVA)
243
0
MARO MUSTAPIĆ (PRIM-RI)
A019
57
0
STEFAN ŠIRONJA (GROBNIK)
13
0
IVOR MALIĆ (DRENOVA)
A021
243
0
MARO MUSTAPIĆ (PRIM-RI)
57
0
STEFAN ŠIRONJA (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. MARO MUSTAPIĆ, PRIMORJE-RIJEKA
2. STEFAN ŠIRONJA, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. JOSIP JERKOVIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. IVOR MALIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
Kick (muški) -6 (2012)
A020
44
0
AMAR ŠABANOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
233
0
DAMIR BRDAR (GROBNIK)
51
FRAN NASTIĆ (GROBNIK)
A022
44
0
AMAR ŠABANOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
51
0
FRAN NASTIĆ (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. AMAR ŠABANOVIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. FRAN NASTIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. DAMIR BRDAR, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ----
Kick (muški) -7 (2013)
A023
47
0
MATEO MALINARIĆ (GROBNIK)
235
0
MARKO JOLDIĆ (GROBNIK)
234
DAVID SIRETA (GROBNIK)
A025
47
0
MATEO MALINARIĆ (GROBNIK)
234
0
DAVID SIRETA (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. MATEO MALINARIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. DAVID SIRETA, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. MARKO JOLDIĆ, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
3. ----
Kick (muški) -8 (2014)
A024
50
0
MARKO GOSTOVIĆ (GROBNIK)
52
0
JOSIP BRDAR (GROBNIK)
Medalists
1. JOSIP BRDAR, GROBNIK-ČAVLE
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----