Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
10. Sveti Nikola TKD turnir za kadete
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISPLAY TYPE
individually by category
grouped by category
individually by club
grouped by club
BORBE (84)
MLAĐI KADETI -24
1. FRAN JAVORSKY - Pantera
2. MIHOVIL ŠAVOR RADIČEVIĆ - Karlovac
3. SANDRO TUŠKAN - Karlovac
MLAĐI KADETI -27
1. BONO VRANEŠIĆ KNEZIĆ - JAKOVLJE
2. DAVID ĐAKOVIĆ - Karlovac
3. FILIP PODNAR - GACKA
4. STEFAN SOLAK - Karlovac
5. TOMA BEVANDA - Cro Star - Mostar
MLAĐI KADETI -30
1. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ - Ogulin
2. DOMAGOJ LUKAČ - Ozalj
3. NIKO POLOVIĆ - DUGA RESA
4. NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ - Karlovac
MLAĐI KADETI -33
1. DANIJEL MAGDIC - Karlovac
2. HRVOJE GRČIĆ - Karlovac
3. IVAN ŠIMIĆ - Jastreb
4. JOSIP PAUŠIĆ - Ogulin
5. ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ - DUGA RESA
MLAĐI KADETI -36
1. DARKO KOLAR - DUGA RESA
2. DAVID ŠEBALJ - Lovinac
3. LUKA LIPOVAC - Jastreb
4. LUKA MAGDIC - Karlovac
5. MARIN HLAD - JAKOVLJE
6. MARIN VRATARIĆ - DUGA RESA
7. MATEJ HORVAT - Jastreb
MLAĐI KADETI -39
1. ANDREJ LEKIĆ - Karlovac
2. DARIO KRISTIĆ - Plitvice
3. DOMINIK PUŠEK - JAKOVLJE
4. MATEO ZORKO - Jastreb
MLAĐI KADETI -43
1. BRUNO BURSIĆ - DUGA RESA
2. DOMINIK GRANIĆ - Cro Star - Mostar
3. IVAN GAŠPARAC - TK Prana Karlovac
4. LEO FUDURIĆ - DUGA RESA
5. MATEJ BRONZOVIĆ - GACKA
6. RONALD QUITILEN - DUGA RESA
MLAĐI KADETI -47
1. IVAN ŽIVČIĆ - Ozalj
2. TIN KATIĆ - DUGA RESA
MLAĐI KADETI -51
MLAĐI KADETI +51
1. DAVOR RADUSINOVIĆ - TK Prana Karlovac
2. GORAN BUNČIĆ - TK Prana Karlovac
MLAĐE KADETKINJE -24
MLAĐE KADETKINJE -27
MLAĐE KADETKINJE -30
MLAĐE KADETKINJE -33
1. ANA-MARIJA KRAKIĆ - Ozalj
2. ENA VEVEREC - JAKOVLJE
3. LAURA VIDEK - Pantera
4. LUCIJA POLOVIĆ - DUGA RESA
5. NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ - Plitvice
6. VIKTORIJA BESEDNIK - Pantera
MLAĐE KADETKINJE -36
1. DOROTEA IVŠIĆ - Ozalj
2. KARLA COHA - JAKOVLJE
3. KATARINA ŠARIĆ - Lovinac
4. MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ - Lovinac
MLAĐE KADETKINJE -39
MLAĐE KADETKINJE -43
1. ANA MILJAVAC - DUGA RESA
2. DORA MARUŠIĆ - Cro Star - Mostar
MLAĐE KADETKINJE -47
1. ANA KUČINIĆ - Ogulin
2. LAURA GLASNOVIĆ - Jastreb
3. MATEJA KASUNIĆ - DUGA RESA
MLAĐE KADETKINJE -51
MLAĐE KADETKINJE +51
1. DORIS BEGIĆ - Cro Star - Mostar
2. NIKA PRPIĆ - GACKA
KADETI -33
KADETI -37
KADETI -41
1. DAVID MARUŠIĆ - Cro Star - Mostar
2. MARIO MARIJANOVIĆ - Plitvice
KADETI -45
1. ANTO HRGOTA - Plitvice
2. DOMINIK FUDURIĆ - DUGA RESA
3. MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ - DUGA RESA
4. PAVLE ŠIMEK - JAKOVLJE
KADETI -49
KADETI -53
1. ANTONIO JELENČIĆ - Ozalj
2. DAVID RAKUŠA - TK Prana Karlovac
3. SILVIO MESIĆ - Plitvice
KADETI -57
KADETI -61
KADETI -65
KADETI +65
1. BRUNO PINTAR - TK Prana Karlovac
2. DINO VUJIČIĆ - Jastreb
3. IVAN LUKETIĆ - DUGA RESA
4. MATEO ŠAJATOVIĆ - Jastreb
KADETKINJE -29
KADETKINJE -33
1. LORA MILIĆEVIĆ - Cro Star - Mostar
2. NINA JAVORSKY - Pantera
KADETKINJE -37
KADETKINJE -41
1. EMA VRENKO - Čigra
2. MARINA ŠPEHAR - Plitvice
3. MARTA ŠAVOR RADIČEVIĆ - Karlovac
4. TANJA BOSILJEVAC - DUGA RESA
KADETKINJE -44
KADETKINJE -47
KADETKINJE -51
1. DORA BERONIC - Karlovac
2. MIA VRENKO - Čigra
3. MIHAELA FUDURIĆ - DUGA RESA
KADETKINJE -55
1. HELENA KRISTOVIĆ - TK Prana Karlovac
2. IVANA CVITKOVIĆ - GACKA
3. JELKA KRISTIĆ - Plitvice
KADETKINJE -59
1. ANA KLOBUČAR - TK Prana Karlovac
2. LANA GRGURIĆ - Ogulin
3. MARTINA KARAKAŠ - Plitvice
KADETKINJE +59
1. IVONA VUKOVIĆ - DUGA RESA