Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
11. adidas MAKSIMIR CUP 2013.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISPLAY TYPE
individually by category
grouped by category
individually by club
grouped by club
Fights
Poomsae
Kick (85)
1.
Futura
1
2.
MAKSIMIR
56
3.
Ogulin
5
4.
ORKA AS
4
5.
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
4
6.
Sutla Šenkovec
2
7.
Velika Gorica
12
8.
ZELINGRAD
1
Small olympics (81)
1.
Bistra
5
2.
Bjelovar
7
3.
Casper
5
4.
Contra
7
5.
Dan-Gun
3
6.
Dubrava
2
7.
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
1
8.
Futura
1
9.
jakovlje
5
10.
Karlovac
3
11.
MAKSIMIR
16
12.
Medvedgrad
6
13.
Ogulin
3
14.
ORKA AS
5
15.
Pantera
2
16.
Sárga-Tenger
1
17.
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
4
18.
Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
1
19.
ZELINGRAD
4
Y. cadets, Cadets, Juniors, Seniors (187)
1.
Activ
3
2.
Bistra
4
3.
Casper
5
4.
Contra
12
5.
Dan-Gun
4
6.
Dubrava
25
7.
DUGO SELO
5
8.
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
3
9.
GACKA
2
10.
jakovlje
5
11.
Karlovac
4
12.
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
6
13.
LOTUS
5
14.
MAKSIMIR
24
15.
MASTER
6
16.
Medvedgrad
10
17.
METALAC
4
18.
Ogulin
5
19.
ORKA AS
6
20.
Ozalj
6
21.
Pantera
5
22.
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
3
23.
Sárga-Tenger
6
24.
Sutla Šenkovec
3
25.
Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
3
26.
TCZ Ban Keglević
6
27.
TK Prana Karlovac
6
28.
TKD PANTAR
2
29.
Velika Gorica
8
30.
ZELINGRAD
1
Younger cadets (STD) (29)
1.
Brod
1
2.
Contra
2
3.
DUGO SELO
1
4.
jakovlje
5
5.
Jastreb
1
6.
Karlovac
2
7.
MAKSIMIR
4
8.
Medvedgrad
3
9.
Sárga-Tenger
2
10.
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
5
11.
Sutla Šenkovec
1
12.
ZELINGRAD
2
Cadets (STD) (40)
1.
Brod
2
2.
Contra
1
3.
Čigra
1
4.
Dan-Gun
2
5.
Dubrava
3
6.
jakovlje
1
7.
Jastreb
5
8.
Karlovac
3
9.
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
1
10.
MAKSIMIR
9
11.
Medvedgrad
4
12.
METALAC
1
13.
Sárga-Tenger
2
14.
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
4
15.
Zaprešić_
1
Juniors (STD) (28)
1.
Brod
2
2.
Čigra
3
3.
Dan-Gun
3
4.
jakovlje
2
5.
Jastreb
6
6.
Lekenik
1
7.
MAKSIMIR
5
8.
MASTER
2
9.
Medvedgrad
1
10.
Sárga-Tenger
2
11.
Zaprešić_
1
Seniors (STD) (13)
1.
Dubrava
1
2.
DUGO SELO
1
3.
Jastreb
1
4.
Karlovac
2
5.
Magone
1
6.
MAKSIMIR
6
7.
Sárga-Tenger
1
Master (STD) (5)
1.
Dan-Gun
1
2.
Karlovac
1
3.
Magone
2
4.
MAKSIMIR
1
Synchronized pair (STD) (6)
1.
Jastreb
4
2.
MAKSIMIR
2
Synchronized team (STD) (3)
1.
Sárga-Tenger
3
Cadets (Creative) (08-13 year) (2)
1.
MAKSIMIR
2
Kadets team (Creative) (08-13 year) (0)
No records to display.
Creative - solo (Creative) (>14 year) (2)
1.
MAKSIMIR
1
2.
Sárga-Tenger
1
Creative pair (Creative) (>14 year) (0)
No records to display.
Creative team (Creative) (>14 year) (0)
No records to display.