Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
11. adidas MAKSIMIR CUP 2013.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
Small olympics (male)
Small olympics (female)
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Small olympics (female)-20
Small olympics (female)-23
Small olympics (female)-26
Small olympics (female)-29
Small olympics (female)-32
Small olympics (female)-36
Small olympics (female)+36
Small olympics (female)-20
B039
263
10
MATEA HLAD (JAKOVJE)
185
11
ANA MINKOVIĆ (BIST)
Medalists
1. ANA MINKOVIĆ, Bistra
2. MATEA HLAD, jakovlje
3. ----
3. ----
Small olympics (female)-23
B005
5
0
JELENA LONČAR (MAKSMR)
276
0
ELIZABETH KUŽNIK (DANGUN)
214
EMA HADŽIĆ (CONTRA)
B006
238
0
INES MIKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
335
7
LENA DINKOVIĆ (MED)
273
LORA MARINKOVIĆ (DANGUN)
B027
276
10
ELIZABETH KUŽNIK (DANGUN)
214
3
EMA HADŽIĆ (CONTRA)
B028
335
8
LENA DINKOVIĆ (MED)
273
5
LORA MARINKOVIĆ (DANGUN)
B044
276
0
ELIZABETH KUŽNIK (DANGUN)
335
7
LENA DINKOVIĆ (MED)
Medalists
1. LENA DINKOVIĆ, Medvedgrad
2. ELIZABETH KUŽNIK, Dan-Gun
3. LORA MARINKOVIĆ, Dan-Gun
3. EMA HADŽIĆ, Contra
Small olympics (female)-26
B007
117
7
ANA REZAR (CASPER)
361
5
LARA PEZELJ (MED)
B008
309
11
SARA LAKTAŠ (TKD_BJE)
224
5
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
B009
287
10
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
221
1
DORA KRUŠLIN (CONTRA)
3
IVA MIŠETIĆ (MAKSMR)
B029
117
7
ANA REZAR (CASPER)
309
0
SARA LAKTAŠ (TKD_BJE)
B030
287
5
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
3
9
IVA MIŠETIĆ (MAKSMR)
B045
117
6
ANA REZAR (CASPER)
3
13
IVA MIŠETIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. IVA MIŠETIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. ANA REZAR, Casper
3. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
3. SARA LAKTAŠ, Bjelovar
Small olympics (female)-29
B010
434
8
LANA DEMETER (MAKSMR)
222
0
SOFIJA PRPIĆ (CONTRA)
229
NIKA KLIPA (PANTERA)
327
LUCIJA UROIĆ (MED)
180
DORA TROHA (BIST)
B031
434
0
LANA DEMETER (MAKSMR)
229
0
NIKA KLIPA (PANTERA)
B032
327
11
LUCIJA UROIĆ (MED)
180
18
DORA TROHA (BIST)
B046
434
9
LANA DEMETER (MAKSMR)
180
3
DORA TROHA (BIST)
Medalists
1. LANA DEMETER, MAKSIMIR
2. DORA TROHA, Bistra
3. NIKA KLIPA, Pantera
3. LUCIJA UROIĆ, Medvedgrad
Small olympics (female)-32
B011
87
16
MATEA ZAGOREC (ZELINA)
310
9
ELLA KASUMOVIĆ (TKD_BJE)
B012
357
6
MARTA ŠALIĆ (ORKAAS)
182
13
NICOLE FUMIĆ (BIST)
B013
442
8
LEDA ĐIMOTI (MED)
178
1
PETRA KRANJČIĆ (BIST)
311
KATJA MARIĆ (TKD_BJE)
B033
87
9
MATEA ZAGOREC (ZELINA)
182
12
NICOLE FUMIĆ (BIST)
B034
442
7
LEDA ĐIMOTI (MED)
311
0
KATJA MARIĆ (TKD_BJE)
B047
182
6
NICOLE FUMIĆ (BIST)
442
1
LEDA ĐIMOTI (MED)
Medalists
1. NICOLE FUMIĆ, Bistra
2. LEDA ĐIMOTI, Medvedgrad
3. MATEA ZAGOREC, ZELINGRAD
3. KATJA MARIĆ, Bjelovar
Small olympics (female)-36
B040
4
7
DORA PERIĆ (MAKSMR)
303
0
DORA FRANJO (JAKOVJE)
Medalists
1. DORA PERIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. DORA FRANJO, jakovlje
3. ----
3. ----
Small olympics (female)+36
B022
407
0
BRUNA HOGGE (CASPER)
10
0
LARA STIPČIĆ (MAKSMR)
189
IVA ANĐELKOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
B041
407
0
BRUNA HOGGE (CASPER)
189
0
IVA ANĐELKOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. BRUNA HOGGE, Casper
2. IVA ANĐELKOVIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. LARA STIPČIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. ----