Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
11. adidas MAKSIMIR CUP 2013.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
Small olympics (male)
Small olympics (female)
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets (male)
Cadets (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets (female) -37
Cadets (female) -41
Cadets (female) -44
Cadets (female) -47
Cadets (female) -55
Cadets (female) +59
Cadets (female) -37
E025
296
0
LAURA KOPCSIK (STENGER)
179
8
GABRIELA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
Medalists
1. GABRIELA BRISKAROVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. LAURA KOPCSIK, Sárga-Tenger
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets (female) -41
E009
187
4
MATEA FUMIĆ (BIST)
228
7
TEA BUČAN (CONTRA)
E010
349
10
KATARINA JELUŠIĆ (METALC)
159
4
REBEKA SANTOVAC (DUBRAVA)
E039
228
5
TEA BUČAN (CONTRA)
349
0
KATARINA JELUŠIĆ (METALC)
Medalists
1. TEA BUČAN, Contra
2. KATARINA JELUŠIĆ, METALAC
3. MATEA FUMIĆ, Bistra
3. REBEKA SANTOVAC, Dubrava
Cadets (female) -44
E026
347
5
ANTONIA ČUHALOV (MED)
341
14
NIKA KLEPAC (MED)
Medalists
1. NIKA KLEPAC, Medvedgrad
2. ANTONIA ČUHALOV, Medvedgrad
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets (female) -47
E027
186
3
MARTA JAGUSTOVIĆ (BIST)
125
1
DORA SUBOTIĆ (CASPER)
Medalists
1. MARTA JAGUSTOVIĆ, Bistra
2. DORA SUBOTIĆ, Casper
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets (female) -55
E028
300
14
LUCIJA ŠPOLJARIĆ (DUBRAVA)
284
0
LANA ŽLEPALO (CONTRA)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA ŠPOLJARIĆ, Dubrava
2. LANA ŽLEPALO, Contra
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets (female) +59
E011
250
12
NIKA PRPIĆ (GACKA)
350
1
KATJA JAKUŠ (METALC)
153
KATARINA PUKLEK (DUBRAVA)
E040
250
10
NIKA PRPIĆ (GACKA)
153
12
KATARINA PUKLEK (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. KATARINA PUKLEK, Dubrava
2. NIKA PRPIĆ, GACKA
3. KATJA JAKUŠ, METALAC
3. ----