Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
11. adidas MAKSIMIR CUP 2013.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Activ
Bistra
Bjelovar
Casper
Contra
Dan-Gun
Dubrava
DUGO SELO
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Futura
GACKA
jakovlje
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
LOTUS
MAKSIMIR
MASTER
Medvedgrad
METALAC
Ogulin
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Pantera
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
Sárga-Tenger
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Sutla Šenkovec
Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
TCZ Ban Keglević
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD PANTAR
Velika Gorica
ZELINGRAD
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Small olympics (male)-26
Small olympics (male)-29
Small olympics (male)-32
Small olympics (male)+36
Small olympics (female)-26
Small olympics (female)-32
Small olympics (male)-26
B001
368
0
ANTONIO KALMAN (MAKSMR)
237
0
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (TKD KAR)
167
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
447
DOMAGOJ PEZER (MAKSMR)
267
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
17
MIHOVIL HUSAINA (MAKSMR)
323
NIKO HUNSKI (MED)
314
LUKA ČORDAŠ (TKD_BJE)
282
ROKO DUMANIĆ (DANGUN)
B014
237
8
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (TKD KAR)
167
1
MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKAAS)
B015
447
6
DOMAGOJ PEZER (MAKSMR)
267
1
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
B016
17
0
MIHOVIL HUSAINA (MAKSMR)
323
0
NIKO HUNSKI (MED)
B017
314
12
LUKA ČORDAŠ (TKD_BJE)
282
20
ROKO DUMANIĆ (DANGUN)
B035
237
8
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (TKD KAR)
447
1
DOMAGOJ PEZER (MAKSMR)
B036
323
16
NIKO HUNSKI (MED)
282
4
ROKO DUMANIĆ (DANGUN)
B048
237
3
LUCIO MATUZIĆ (TKD KAR)
323
4
NIKO HUNSKI (MED)
Medalists
1. NIKO HUNSKI, Medvedgrad
2. LUCIO MATUZIĆ, Karlovac
3. ROKO DUMANIĆ, Dan-Gun
3. DOMAGOJ PEZER, MAKSIMIR
Small olympics (male)-29
313
LUKA ŽLENDER (TKD_BJE)
318
DANIJEL LONCAR (PANTERA)
90
IVAN BEHTAN (ZELINA)
292
LEON DIVKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
317
MARIN TOTIĆ (FENVUK)
B002
297
8
TEO VAJNART (DUBRAVA)
295
0
IVAN ĆUSAK (JAKOVJE)
168
TEO BEŠIĆ (ORKAAS)
432
LOVRO BRČIĆ (MAKSMR)
B018
313
11
LUKA ŽLENDER (TKD_BJE)
318
12
DANIJEL LONCAR (PANTERA)
B019
90
4
IVAN BEHTAN (ZELINA)
292
11
LEON DIVKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
B020
317
14
MARIN TOTIĆ (FENVUK)
297
9
TEO VAJNART (DUBRAVA)
B021
168
1
TEO BEŠIĆ (ORKAAS)
432
0
LOVRO BRČIĆ (MAKSMR)
B037
318
7
DANIJEL LONCAR (PANTERA)
292
8
LEON DIVKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
B038
317
4
MARIN TOTIĆ (FENVUK)
168
5
TEO BEŠIĆ (ORKAAS)
B049
292
2
LEON DIVKOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
168
5
TEO BEŠIĆ (ORKAAS)
Medalists
1. TEO BEŠIĆ, ORKA AS
2. LEON DIVKOVIĆ, Dubrava
3. MARIN TOTIĆ, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
3. DANIJEL LONCAR, Pantera
Small olympics (male)-32
A001
119
8
DENIS CAPAN (CASPER)
225
2
JAN JELOVAC (CONTRA)
262
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
271
NÁNDOR NOVÁK (STENGER)
362
MIHAEL BOŽEK (ORKAAS)
312
JAKOV BOROTA (TKD_BJE)
121
JOSIP MIKIĆ (CASPER)
235
IVAN KRŠIĆ (CONTRA)
401
JAKOV ŠALIĆ (S.SOKOL)
A006
119
10
DENIS CAPAN (CASPER)
262
9
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
A007
271
7
NÁNDOR NOVÁK (STENGER)
362
0
MIHAEL BOŽEK (ORKAAS)
A008
312
10
JAKOV BOROTA (TKD_BJE)
121
3
JOSIP MIKIĆ (CASPER)
A009
235
0
IVAN KRŠIĆ (CONTRA)
401
7
JAKOV ŠALIĆ (S.SOKOL)
A014
119
3
DENIS CAPAN (CASPER)
271
4
NÁNDOR NOVÁK (STENGER)
A015
312
1
JAKOV BOROTA (TKD_BJE)
401
8
JAKOV ŠALIĆ (S.SOKOL)
A018
271
2
NÁNDOR NOVÁK (STENGER)
401
9
JAKOV ŠALIĆ (S.SOKOL)
Medalists
1. JAKOV ŠALIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
2. NÁNDOR NOVÁK, Sárga-Tenger
3. JAKOV BOROTA, Bjelovar
3. DENIS CAPAN, Casper
Small olympics (male)+36
A004
315
19
DOMINIK PAVEŠIĆ (TKD_BJE)
365
16
FILIP HABUS (MAKSMR)
293
LUKA ĆUSAK (JAKOVJE)
A005
30
8
MIHAEL LJUBIĆ (MAKSMR)
339
5
LUKA MILIĆ (MED)
171
JAKOV GLASNOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
A012
315
1
DOMINIK PAVEŠIĆ (TKD_BJE)
293
19
LUKA ĆUSAK (JAKOVJE)
A013
30
9
MIHAEL LJUBIĆ (MAKSMR)
171
2
JAKOV GLASNOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
A017
293
9
LUKA ĆUSAK (JAKOVJE)
30
15
MIHAEL LJUBIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. MIHAEL LJUBIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. LUKA ĆUSAK, jakovlje
3. JAKOV GLASNOVIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. DOMINIK PAVEŠIĆ, Bjelovar
Small olympics (female)-26
B007
117
7
ANA REZAR (CASPER)
361
5
LARA PEZELJ (MED)
B008
309
11
SARA LAKTAŠ (TKD_BJE)
224
5
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
B009
287
10
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
221
1
DORA KRUŠLIN (CONTRA)
3
IVA MIŠETIĆ (MAKSMR)
B029
117
7
ANA REZAR (CASPER)
309
0
SARA LAKTAŠ (TKD_BJE)
B030
287
5
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
3
9
IVA MIŠETIĆ (MAKSMR)
B045
117
6
ANA REZAR (CASPER)
3
13
IVA MIŠETIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. IVA MIŠETIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. ANA REZAR, Casper
3. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
3. SARA LAKTAŠ, Bjelovar
Small olympics (female)-32
B011
87
16
MATEA ZAGOREC (ZELINA)
310
9
ELLA KASUMOVIĆ (TKD_BJE)
B012
357
6
MARTA ŠALIĆ (ORKAAS)
182
13
NICOLE FUMIĆ (BIST)
B013
442
8
LEDA ĐIMOTI (MED)
178
1
PETRA KRANJČIĆ (BIST)
311
KATJA MARIĆ (TKD_BJE)
B033
87
9
MATEA ZAGOREC (ZELINA)
182
12
NICOLE FUMIĆ (BIST)
B034
442
7
LEDA ĐIMOTI (MED)
311
0
KATJA MARIĆ (TKD_BJE)
B047
182
6
NICOLE FUMIĆ (BIST)
442
1
LEDA ĐIMOTI (MED)
Medalists
1. NICOLE FUMIĆ, Bistra
2. LEDA ĐIMOTI, Medvedgrad
3. MATEA ZAGOREC, ZELINGRAD
3. KATJA MARIĆ, Bjelovar