Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
11. adidas MAKSIMIR CUP 2013.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Activ
Bistra
Bjelovar
Casper
Contra
Dan-Gun
Dubrava
DUGO SELO
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Futura
GACKA
jakovlje
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
LOTUS
MAKSIMIR
MASTER
Medvedgrad
METALAC
Ogulin
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Pantera
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
Sárga-Tenger
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Sutla Šenkovec
Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
TCZ Ban Keglević
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD PANTAR
Velika Gorica
ZELINGRAD
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Small olympics (male)-20
Small olympics (male)-32
Small olympics (female)-23
Small olympics (female)-26
Small olympics (female)-29
Younger cadets (male) -27
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -39
Younger cadets (male) -43
Younger cadets (female) -30
Younger cadets (female) -39
Younger cadets (female) -43
Cadets (female) -41
Cadets (female) -55
Juniors (female) -55
Small olympics (male)-20
B003
223
0
SIMON LEŠ (CONTRA)
31
0
PAVAO SOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
298
JURICA MIRKOVIĆ (JAKOVJE)
120
NOA BETI (CASPER)
32
NOA TOMELJAK (MAKSMR)
B023
223
7
SIMON LEŠ (CONTRA)
298
11
JURICA MIRKOVIĆ (JAKOVJE)
B024
120
4
NOA BETI (CASPER)
32
9
NOA TOMELJAK (MAKSMR)
B042
298
0
JURICA MIRKOVIĆ (JAKOVJE)
32
7
NOA TOMELJAK (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. NOA TOMELJAK, MAKSIMIR
2. JURICA MIRKOVIĆ, jakovlje
3. NOA BETI, Casper
3. SIMON LEŠ, Contra
Small olympics (male)-32
A001
119
8
DENIS CAPAN (CASPER)
225
2
JAN JELOVAC (CONTRA)
262
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
271
NÁNDOR NOVÁK (STENGER)
362
MIHAEL BOŽEK (ORKAAS)
312
JAKOV BOROTA (TKD_BJE)
121
JOSIP MIKIĆ (CASPER)
235
IVAN KRŠIĆ (CONTRA)
401
JAKOV ŠALIĆ (S.SOKOL)
A006
119
10
DENIS CAPAN (CASPER)
262
9
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
A007
271
7
NÁNDOR NOVÁK (STENGER)
362
0
MIHAEL BOŽEK (ORKAAS)
A008
312
10
JAKOV BOROTA (TKD_BJE)
121
3
JOSIP MIKIĆ (CASPER)
A009
235
0
IVAN KRŠIĆ (CONTRA)
401
7
JAKOV ŠALIĆ (S.SOKOL)
A014
119
3
DENIS CAPAN (CASPER)
271
4
NÁNDOR NOVÁK (STENGER)
A015
312
1
JAKOV BOROTA (TKD_BJE)
401
8
JAKOV ŠALIĆ (S.SOKOL)
A018
271
2
NÁNDOR NOVÁK (STENGER)
401
9
JAKOV ŠALIĆ (S.SOKOL)
Medalists
1. JAKOV ŠALIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
2. NÁNDOR NOVÁK, Sárga-Tenger
3. JAKOV BOROTA, Bjelovar
3. DENIS CAPAN, Casper
Small olympics (female)-23
B005
5
0
JELENA LONČAR (MAKSMR)
276
0
ELIZABETH KUŽNIK (DANGUN)
214
EMA HADŽIĆ (CONTRA)
B006
238
0
INES MIKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
335
7
LENA DINKOVIĆ (MED)
273
LORA MARINKOVIĆ (DANGUN)
B027
276
10
ELIZABETH KUŽNIK (DANGUN)
214
3
EMA HADŽIĆ (CONTRA)
B028
335
8
LENA DINKOVIĆ (MED)
273
5
LORA MARINKOVIĆ (DANGUN)
B044
276
0
ELIZABETH KUŽNIK (DANGUN)
335
7
LENA DINKOVIĆ (MED)
Medalists
1. LENA DINKOVIĆ, Medvedgrad
2. ELIZABETH KUŽNIK, Dan-Gun
3. LORA MARINKOVIĆ, Dan-Gun
3. EMA HADŽIĆ, Contra
Small olympics (female)-26
B007
117
7
ANA REZAR (CASPER)
361
5
LARA PEZELJ (MED)
B008
309
11
SARA LAKTAŠ (TKD_BJE)
224
5
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
B009
287
10
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
221
1
DORA KRUŠLIN (CONTRA)
3
IVA MIŠETIĆ (MAKSMR)
B029
117
7
ANA REZAR (CASPER)
309
0
SARA LAKTAŠ (TKD_BJE)
B030
287
5
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
3
9
IVA MIŠETIĆ (MAKSMR)
B045
117
6
ANA REZAR (CASPER)
3
13
IVA MIŠETIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. IVA MIŠETIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. ANA REZAR, Casper
3. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
3. SARA LAKTAŠ, Bjelovar
Small olympics (female)-29
B010
434
8
LANA DEMETER (MAKSMR)
222
0
SOFIJA PRPIĆ (CONTRA)
229
NIKA KLIPA (PANTERA)
327
LUCIJA UROIĆ (MED)
180
DORA TROHA (BIST)
B031
434
0
LANA DEMETER (MAKSMR)
229
0
NIKA KLIPA (PANTERA)
B032
327
11
LUCIJA UROIĆ (MED)
180
18
DORA TROHA (BIST)
B046
434
9
LANA DEMETER (MAKSMR)
180
3
DORA TROHA (BIST)
Medalists
1. LANA DEMETER, MAKSIMIR
2. DORA TROHA, Bistra
3. NIKA KLIPA, Pantera
3. LUCIJA UROIĆ, Medvedgrad
Younger cadets (male) -27
C035
201
0
MAX HAJAK (MAKSMR)
212
0
PATRIK PUTAK (CONTRA)
C036
199
6
PETAR RIHTAREC (MAKSMR)
240
13
SANDRO TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
C046
212
8
PATRIK PUTAK (CONTRA)
240
7
SANDRO TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. PATRIK PUTAK, Contra
2. SANDRO TUŠKAN, Karlovac
3. MAX HAJAK, MAKSIMIR
3. PETAR RIHTAREC, MAKSIMIR
Younger cadets (male) -36
D001
210
9
MARA SAMARZIJA (PANTERA)
139
4
VEDRAN GALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
324
FILIP LOVRIĆ (VG)
27
FILIP HABUS (MAKSMR)
215
KARLO OSTOJIĆ (CONTRA)
110
DORIJAN IVANČAN (BORIK)
346
JAN WELTINGER (MED)
269
VALENTIN ŠABAN (DANGUN)
136
ALAN VAJNART (DUBRAVA)
D016
210
4
MARA SAMARZIJA (PANTERA)
324
2
FILIP LOVRIĆ (VG)
D017
27
0
FILIP HABUS (MAKSMR)
215
0
KARLO OSTOJIĆ (CONTRA)
D018
110
0
DORIJAN IVANČAN (BORIK)
346
0
JAN WELTINGER (MED)
D019
269
2
VALENTIN ŠABAN (DANGUN)
136
14
ALAN VAJNART (DUBRAVA)
D033
210
2
MARA SAMARZIJA (PANTERA)
215
1
KARLO OSTOJIĆ (CONTRA)
D034
110
0
DORIJAN IVANČAN (BORIK)
136
10
ALAN VAJNART (DUBRAVA)
D045
210
0
MARA SAMARZIJA (PANTERA)
136
2
ALAN VAJNART (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. ALAN VAJNART, Dubrava
2. MARA SAMARZIJA, Pantera
3. DORIJAN IVANČAN, Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
3. KARLO OSTOJIĆ, Contra
Younger cadets (male) -39
D002
148
8
BARTOL MARKOVINOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
433
2
FILIP LJUBOTINA (MAKSMR)
D003
116
0
PATRIK BAZLER (TKDDS)
254
12
MATIJA IVŠIĆ (DANGUN)
D004
398
8
DOMINIK MILKOVIĆ (BKEGLEV)
290
7
DOMINIK ŽLEPALO (CONTRA)
D005
124
2
ROKO SIKAVICA (CASPER)
266
3
MARINB HLAD (JAKOVJE)
D023
148
3
BARTOL MARKOVINOVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
254
11
MATIJA IVŠIĆ (DANGUN)
D024
398
0
DOMINIK MILKOVIĆ (BKEGLEV)
266
0
MARINB HLAD (JAKOVJE)
D040
254
16
MATIJA IVŠIĆ (DANGUN)
398
0
DOMINIK MILKOVIĆ (BKEGLEV)
Medalists
1. MATIJA IVŠIĆ, Dan-Gun
2. DOMINIK MILKOVIĆ, TCZ Ban Keglević
3. BARTOL MARKOVINOVIĆ, Dubrava
3. MARINB HLAD, jakovlje
Younger cadets (male) -43
D006
307
0
MARIN PERICA (ACTIV)
234
4
DORIAN ŠPIČEK (CONTRA)
D007
114
0
LUKA BREZOVEC (TKDDS)
155
2
ROKO TKALČEVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
D008
325
3
ANTUN VIMAN (MED)
59
2
MATIJA ZAGOREC (ZELINA)
D009
104
3
BORNA STRUČIĆ (METALC)
256
1
LEON SLAVIČEK (DUBRAVA)
D025
234
2
DORIAN ŠPIČEK (CONTRA)
155
8
ROKO TKALČEVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
D026
325
4
ANTUN VIMAN (MED)
104
7
BORNA STRUČIĆ (METALC)
D041
155
2
ROKO TKALČEVIĆ (DUBRAVA)
104
1
BORNA STRUČIĆ (METALC)
Medalists
1. ROKO TKALČEVIĆ, Dubrava
2. BORNA STRUČIĆ, METALAC
3. DORIAN ŠPIČEK, Contra
3. ANTUN VIMAN, Medvedgrad
Younger cadets (female) -30
C019
354
10
VERONIKA FULIR (ORKAAS)
239
10
MAJA MIKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
C020
213
6
PAULA BOČKAJ (CONTRA)
248
2
ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA)
C021
100
15
NIKA HAJAK (MAKSMR)
283
3
PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (OGULIN)
C022
320
12
NIKA JURAC (FENVUK)
328
4
KARLA GALE (VG)
C038
354
4
VERONIKA FULIR (ORKAAS)
213
8
PAULA BOČKAJ (CONTRA)
C039
100
7
NIKA HAJAK (MAKSMR)
320
18
NIKA JURAC (FENVUK)
C048
213
14
PAULA BOČKAJ (CONTRA)
320
8
NIKA JURAC (FENVUK)
Medalists
1. PAULA BOČKAJ, Contra
2. NIKA JURAC, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
3. VERONIKA FULIR, ORKA AS
3. NIKA HAJAK, MAKSIMIR
Younger cadets (female) -39
D012
188
7
NIKA DIVJAK (BKEGLEV)
216
0
SANDINI IVANIĆ (CONTRA)
D013
195
1
ANA-MARIJA KRAKIĆ (OZALJ)
265
6
ISABELA LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
D014
394
6
KATJA BRDOVČAK (BKEGLEV)
143
1
MONA CIGROVSKI (DUBRAVA)
220
MARTA VAMBERGER (CONTRA)
D029
188
10
NIKA DIVJAK (BKEGLEV)
265
2
ISABELA LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
D030
394
9
KATJA BRDOVČAK (BKEGLEV)
220
0
MARTA VAMBERGER (CONTRA)
D043
188
4
NIKA DIVJAK (BKEGLEV)
394
7
KATJA BRDOVČAK (BKEGLEV)
Medalists
1. KATJA BRDOVČAK, TCZ Ban Keglević
2. NIKA DIVJAK, TCZ Ban Keglević
3. MARTA VAMBERGER, Contra
3. ISABELA LUKETIĆ, Ogulin
Younger cadets (female) -43
D015
202
13
DOROTEA IVŠIĆ (OZALJ)
219
1
PAOLA BRBOT (CONTRA)
127
PAOLA PAP (CASPER)
217
TENA PETRA MIRKOVIĆ (CONTRA)
113
JOSIPA BAUMGARTNER (TKDDS)
D031
202
5
DOROTEA IVŠIĆ (OZALJ)
127
4
PAOLA PAP (CASPER)
D032
217
4
TENA PETRA MIRKOVIĆ (CONTRA)
113
3
JOSIPA BAUMGARTNER (TKDDS)
D044
202
13
DOROTEA IVŠIĆ (OZALJ)
217
4
TENA PETRA MIRKOVIĆ (CONTRA)
Medalists
1. DOROTEA IVŠIĆ, Ozalj
2. TENA PETRA MIRKOVIĆ, Contra
3. PAOLA PAP, Casper
3. JOSIPA BAUMGARTNER, DUGO SELO
Cadets (female) -41
E009
187
4
MATEA FUMIĆ (BIST)
228
7
TEA BUČAN (CONTRA)
E010
349
10
KATARINA JELUŠIĆ (METALC)
159
4
REBEKA SANTOVAC (DUBRAVA)
E039
228
5
TEA BUČAN (CONTRA)
349
0
KATARINA JELUŠIĆ (METALC)
Medalists
1. TEA BUČAN, Contra
2. KATARINA JELUŠIĆ, METALAC
3. MATEA FUMIĆ, Bistra
3. REBEKA SANTOVAC, Dubrava
Cadets (female) -55
E028
300
14
LUCIJA ŠPOLJARIĆ (DUBRAVA)
284
0
LANA ŽLEPALO (CONTRA)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA ŠPOLJARIĆ, Dubrava
2. LANA ŽLEPALO, Contra
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (female) -55
E032
440
6
ANA OSTOJA (TKD PRA)
444
12
TAMARA TKALČEVIĆ (CONTRA)
Medalists
1. TAMARA TKALČEVIĆ, Contra
2. ANA OSTOJA, TK Prana Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----