001 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | DARIO PONGRAC (Dubrava) |
4:1 | LUKA GOLOMEIĆ (ORKA AS) |
002 | 1/16 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MARTIN MIKIĆ (Casper) |
9:7 | MATIJA RADOŠ (TCZ Ban Keglević) |
003 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | JAKOV ŽEŽELJ (MASTER) |
7:6 | DORIAN DEMETER (MAKSIMIR) |
004 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | JAN VASILJEVIĆ (Activ) |
10:12 | BONO VRANEŠIĆ-KNEZIĆ (jakovlje) |
005 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (Ogulin) |
7:4 | JOSIP BLAŽUN (Ozalj) |
006 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | KARLO MARINKOVIĆ (Dan-Gun) |
14:0 | SZABOLCS FEKETE (Sárga-Tenger) |
007 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MATEO PERICA (Activ) |
3:7 | MISLAV KLEPAC (Medvedgrad) |
008 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | LEONARDA ŠIPUŠIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
17:0 | SARA ŠAVORIĆ (Dubrava) |
009 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | VIRÁG POLGÁR (Sárga-Tenger) |
7:11 | EMA GALIĆ (Dubrava) |
010 | 1/8 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | LARA MARAS (Sutla Šenkovec) |
9:5 | ANĐELA ŠIPRAK (Dubrava) |
011 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | DARIO PONGRAC (Dubrava) |
3:11 | IAN MIDZOR (Pantera) |
012 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | ROK FAJDETIĆ (TCZ Ban Keglević) |
3:3 | MAKS ČOŠIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
013 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | PATRIK BETI (Casper) |
10:6 | NIKOLA BRNARDIĆ (Karlovac) |
014 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | LUKA MIRKOVIĆ (jakovlje) |
ODUST. | NIKO MORIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
015 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MARTIN MIKIĆ (Casper) |
6:4 | MARKO ANDABAKA (Velika Gorica) |
016 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | IVAN TOKIĆ (Dubrava) |
1:10 | KARLO BIŽIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
017 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | ALEN GOLOMEIĆ (ORKA AS) |
0:9 | NOA RUK (Medvedgrad) |
018 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | ANTE IVAN GREGURIĆ (Dubrava) |
12:2 | IVO VERNIK (DUGO SELO) |
019 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | VERONIKA FULIR (ORKA AS) |
10:10 ZB | MAJA MIKŠIĆ (Karlovac) |
020 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | PAULA BOČKAJ (Contra) |
6:2 | ANDREA BARTULAC (GACKA) |
021 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | NIKA HAJAK (MAKSIMIR) |
15:3 | PATRICIA ŠPRAJC (Ogulin) |
022 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | NIKA JURAC (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
12:4 | KARLA GALE (Velika Gorica) |
023 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | JAKOV ŽEŽELJ (MASTER) |
9:10 | BONO VRANEŠIĆ-KNEZIĆ (jakovlje) |
024 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (Ogulin) |
14:3 | TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ORKA AS) |
025 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | KARLO MARINKOVIĆ (Dan-Gun) |
14:2 | DOMAGOJ LUKAČ (Ozalj) |
026 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | MISLAV KLEPAC (Medvedgrad) |
ODUST. | NIKO ZORIČIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
027 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | LEONARDA ŠIPUŠIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
14:2 | PATRICIA BUČAR (Sutla Šenkovec) |
028 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | EMA GALIĆ (Dubrava) |
ODUST. | INJA MEIĆ (Dan-Gun) |
029 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | LARA MARAS (Sutla Šenkovec) |
1:5 | LAURA VIDEK (Pantera) |
030 | 1/4 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | LANA MALETIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
6:12 | ANA MUHEK (Bistra) |
031 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | IAN MIDZOR (Pantera) |
7:8 | MAKS ČOŠIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
032 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | PATRIK BETI (Casper) |
12:0 | LUKA MIRKOVIĆ (jakovlje) |
033 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MARTIN MIKIĆ (Casper) |
0:4 | KARLO BIŽIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
034 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | NOA RUK (Medvedgrad) |
6:0 | ANTE IVAN GREGURIĆ (Dubrava) |
035 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | MAX HAJAK (MAKSIMIR) |
ODUST. | PATRIK PUTAK (Contra) |
036 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | PETAR RIHTAREC (MAKSIMIR) |
6:13 | SANDRO TUŠKAN (Karlovac) |
037 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | KLARA MATEJČIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
0:12 | NIKA KOLAREK (Pantera) |
038 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | VERONIKA FULIR (ORKA AS) |
4:8 | PAULA BOČKAJ (Contra) |
039 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | NIKA HAJAK (MAKSIMIR) |
7:18 | NIKA JURAC (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
040 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | BONO VRANEŠIĆ-KNEZIĆ (jakovlje) |
9:18 | DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (Ogulin) |
041 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | KARLO MARINKOVIĆ (Dan-Gun) |
8:8 ZB | MISLAV KLEPAC (Medvedgrad) |
042 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | LEONARDA ŠIPUŠIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
16:4 | EMA GALIĆ (Dubrava) |
043 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | LAURA VIDEK (Pantera) |
8:10 | ANA MUHEK (Bistra) |
044 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MAKS ČOŠIĆ (Medvedgrad) |
3:6 | PATRIK BETI (Casper) |
045 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | KARLO BIŽIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
2:3 | NOA RUK (Medvedgrad) |
046 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | PATRIK PUTAK (Contra) |
8:7 | SANDRO TUŠKAN (Karlovac) |
047 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -27 | NIKA KOLAREK (Pantera) |
13:1 | KORINA HOLJEVAC (Dubrava) |
048 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -30 | PAULA BOČKAJ (Contra) |
14:8 | NIKA JURAC (FENIKS-VUKOMEREC) |
049 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -33 | DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (Ogulin) |
2:3 | MISLAV KLEPAC (Medvedgrad) |
050 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje -33 | LEONARDA ŠIPUŠIĆ (Velika Gorica) |
18:3 | ANA MUHEK (Bistra) |
051 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | PATRIK BETI (Casper) |
9:5 | NOA RUK (Medvedgrad) |