Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
12. adidas MAKSIMIR CUP 2014.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Mini olympics A (male)
Mini olympics A (female)
Mini olympics B (male)
Mini olympics B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (female) -27
Younger cadets (female) -30
Younger cadets (female) -33
Younger cadets (female) -36
Younger cadets (female) -39
Younger cadets (female) -43
Younger cadets (female) -47
Younger cadets (female) -51
Younger cadets (female) +51
Younger cadets (female) -39
E017
471
0
TENA STRČIĆ (SPRTUS)
268
0
VITA JURAS (CRO)
E018
341
1
LEA VORKAPIĆ (HRVORAO)
155
9
EMA GALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
E019
508
2
NICOLE DAGELIĆ (JASTREB)
445
13
LAURA VIDEK (PANTERA)
E020
410
17
LAURA MUJAČIĆ (ACTIV)
152
5
KAJA PAVUN (DUBRAVA)
E021
18
3
VERONIKA SOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
211
15
NICOLE FUMIĆ (BIST)
E022
338
1
ANAMARIJA LUKIC (HRVORAO)
146
17
SARA ŠAVORIĆ (DUBRAVA)
E023
323
0
LAURA ORSAG (S.SOKOL)
312
12
LUCIJA DESANIĆ (SIBENIK)
E024
255
8
EMA JAGIĆ (CRO)
303
10
DOROTEA DANANIĆ (ZEL.)
E042
471
9
TENA STRČIĆ (SPRTUS)
155
5
EMA GALIĆ (DUBRAVA)
E043
445
9
LAURA VIDEK (PANTERA)
410
7
LAURA MUJAČIĆ (ACTIV)
E044
211
13
NICOLE FUMIĆ (BIST)
146
4
SARA ŠAVORIĆ (DUBRAVA)
E045
312
10
LUCIJA DESANIĆ (SIBENIK)
303
6
DOROTEA DANANIĆ (ZEL.)
E056
471
1
TENA STRČIĆ (SPRTUS)
445
8
LAURA VIDEK (PANTERA)
E057
211
3
NICOLE FUMIĆ (BIST)
312
15
LUCIJA DESANIĆ (SIBENIK)
E063
445
6
LAURA VIDEK (PANTERA)
312
3
LUCIJA DESANIĆ (SIBENIK)
Medalists
1. LAURA VIDEK, Pantera
2. LUCIJA DESANIĆ, JURAJ DALMATINAC
3. TENA STRČIĆ, SPIRITUS
3. NICOLE FUMIĆ, Bistra