Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
12. adidas MAKSIMIR CUP 2014.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Mini olympics A (male)
Mini olympics A (female)
Mini olympics B (male)
Mini olympics B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mini olympics A (female)-22
Mini olympics A (female)-24
Mini olympics A (female)-27
Mini olympics A (female)-30
Mini olympics A (female)-33
Mini olympics A (female)-36
Mini olympics A (female)-45
Mini olympics A (female)+45
Mini olympics A (female)-22
B017
365
6
EMA ZALOKER (VG)
538
19
MARGARITA VUKIĆ (ORKAAS)
242
MATEA HLAD (JAKOVLJ)
B035
538
23
MARGARITA VUKIĆ (ORKAAS)
242
2
MATEA HLAD (JAKOVLJ)
Medalists
1. MARGARITA VUKIĆ, ORKA AS
2. MATEA HLAD, JAKOVLJE
3. EMA ZALOKER, Velika Gorica
3. ----
Mini olympics A (female)-24
B032
230
8
JOSIPA BIJELIĆ (NOVALJA)
202
27
ANA MINKOVIĆ (BIST)
Medalists
1. ANA MINKOVIĆ, Bistra
2. JOSIPA BIJELIĆ, Novalja
3. ----
3. ----
Mini olympics A (female)-27
B001
369
22
DORA HABIJANČIĆ (VG)
64
10
LANA PARADI (MAKSMR)
491
AVA BORKO (PANTERA)
37
MADDALENA BODI (DRAGO)
89
ANA REZAR (CASPER)
371
ALLANI SABLJAK (VG)
169
LORENA KISELA (OMEGA)
5
NIKI TOMELJAK (MAKSMR)
466
ANAMARIA STOJČEVIĆ (LEKENIK)
B009
369
8
DORA HABIJANČIĆ (VG)
491
19
AVA BORKO (PANTERA)
B010
37
3
MADDALENA BODI (DRAGO)
89
14
ANA REZAR (CASPER)
B011
371
13
ALLANI SABLJAK (VG)
169
21
LORENA KISELA (OMEGA)
B012
5
14
NIKI TOMELJAK (MAKSMR)
466
2
ANAMARIA STOJČEVIĆ (LEKENIK)
B026
491
0
AVA BORKO (PANTERA)
89
2
ANA REZAR (CASPER)
B027
169
2
LORENA KISELA (OMEGA)
5
14
NIKI TOMELJAK (MAKSMR)
B041
89
7
ANA REZAR (CASPER)
5
4
NIKI TOMELJAK (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. ANA REZAR, Casper
2. NIKI TOMELJAK, MAKSIMIR
3. AVA BORKO, Pantera
3. LORENA KISELA, Omega
Mini olympics A (female)-30
B002
388
10
IVA VARGA (S.SOKOL)
360
19
MARIJA BOROVIĆ (VG)
185
DARIJA BEŠLAGIĆ (CASPER)
227
PAULA DATKOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
444
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
162
IVA MIŠETIĆ (MAKSMR)
330
VICTORIA ORSAG (S.SOKOL)
102
ENA DASKIJEVIĆ (OMEGA)
533
DORA KRUŠLIN (CONTRA)
B013
360
19
MARIJA BOROVIĆ (VG)
185
7
DARIJA BEŠLAGIĆ (CASPER)
B014
227
5
PAULA DATKOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
444
15
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
B015
162
8
IVA MIŠETIĆ (MAKSMR)
330
0
VICTORIA ORSAG (S.SOKOL)
B016
102
13
ENA DASKIJEVIĆ (OMEGA)
533
1
DORA KRUŠLIN (CONTRA)
B028
360
5
MARIJA BOROVIĆ (VG)
444
17
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
B029
162
8
IVA MIŠETIĆ (MAKSMR)
102
20
ENA DASKIJEVIĆ (OMEGA)
B042
444
3
FRIDA ĆUŽE (CONTRA)
102
17
ENA DASKIJEVIĆ (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. ENA DASKIJEVIĆ, Omega
2. FRIDA ĆUŽE, Contra
3. IVA MIŠETIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. MARIJA BOROVIĆ, Velika Gorica
Mini olympics A (female)-33
B018
366
28
SARA ANĐELIĆ (VG)
469
22
DOROTEA JURIĆ (LEKENIK)
B019
372
3
ANA MIŠERIĆ (VG)
219
19
STELLA SUBOTIĆ (MASTER)
B036
366
4
SARA ANĐELIĆ (VG)
219
15
STELLA SUBOTIĆ (MASTER)
Medalists
1. STELLA SUBOTIĆ, MASTER
2. SARA ANĐELIĆ, Velika Gorica
3. ANA MIŠERIĆ, Velika Gorica
3. DOROTEA JURIĆ, Lekenik
Mini olympics A (female)-36
B033
556
1
EMMA TOMIČIĆ (CASPER)
320
12
IRA LAMBAŠA (SIBENIK)
Medalists
1. IRA LAMBAŠA, JURAJ DALMATINAC
2. EMMA TOMIČIĆ, Casper
3. ----
3. ----
Mini olympics A (female)-45
B020
91
14
BRUNA HOGGE (CASPER)
503
2
RENATA BAKIĆ (ORI)
17
LARA STIPČIĆ (MAKSMR)
B037
91
0
BRUNA HOGGE (CASPER)
17
0
LARA STIPČIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. BRUNA HOGGE, Casper
2. LARA STIPČIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. RENATA BAKIĆ, Orion
3. ----
Mini olympics A (female)+45
B034
84
0
NIKA MAKSIMOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
467
0
PETRA KOS (LEKENIK)
Medalists
1. NIKA MAKSIMOVIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----