Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
12. adidas MAKSIMIR CUP 2014.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Juniors (male)
Juniors (female)
Seniors (male)
Seniors (female)
Mini olympics A (male)
Mini olympics A (female)
Mini olympics B (male)
Mini olympics B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mini olympics B (female)-18
Mini olympics B (female)-20
Mini olympics B (female)-22
Mini olympics B (female)-24
Mini olympics B (female)-33
Mini olympics B (female)-18
C005
453
11
DORA NAGLIĆ (TKD KAR)
87
5
LARA PERHAT (MAKSMR)
C006
454
17
LARA TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
72
5
LEA TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
C019
453
7
DORA NAGLIĆ (TKD KAR)
454
5
LARA TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. DORA NAGLIĆ, Karlovac
2. LARA TUŠKAN, Karlovac
3. LARA PERHAT, MAKSIMIR
3. LEA TUKIĆ, MAKSIMIR
Mini olympics B (female)-20
C007
163
0
LUCA CVITAN (MAKSMR)
74
0
KJARA ČELKO (MAKSMR)
C008
69
0
MAJA PETRINJAK (MAKSMR)
213
0
LARA KURJAN (BIST)
C020
74
0
KJARA ČELKO (MAKSMR)
213
0
LARA KURJAN (BIST)
Medalists
1. LARA KURJAN, Bistra
2. KJARA ČELKO, MAKSIMIR
3. MAJA PETRINJAK, MAKSIMIR
3. LUCA CVITAN, MAKSIMIR
Mini olympics B (female)-22
C017
397
18
MARINA GABRIĆ (S.SOKOL)
233
20
HANA PERCELA (NOVALJA)
Medalists
1. HANA PERCELA, Novalja
2. MARINA GABRIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. ----
3. ----
Mini olympics B (female)-24
C009
206
13
KIARA ŠKRLIN (BIST)
394
1
ERIKA UKA (S.SOKOL)
C010
55
5
MIDZOR KALA (PANTERA)
183
8
ANA SIKAVICA (CASPER)
C021
206
4
KIARA ŠKRLIN (BIST)
183
14
ANA SIKAVICA (CASPER)
Medalists
1. ANA SIKAVICA, Casper
2. KIARA ŠKRLIN, Bistra
3. MIDZOR KALA, Pantera
3. ERIKA UKA, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Mini olympics B (female)-33
C011
125
10
SARA CURMAN (JAKOVLJ)
22
17
GITA ILIJIĆ (MAKSMR)
209
LANA RADOVIĆ (BIST)
C022
22
16
GITA ILIJIĆ (MAKSMR)
209
11
LANA RADOVIĆ (BIST)
Medalists
1. GITA ILIJIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. LANA RADOVIĆ, Bistra
3. SARA CURMAN, JAKOVLJE
3. ----