Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
12. Sveti Nikola 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Casper
Čigra
DUGA RESA
GACKA
HBD Vodice
Karlovac
METALAC
Novi Zagreb
Ogulin
Plitvice
Radnik
RUGVICA
Scardona Combat
SENJ
Tigar Zagreb
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD BRINJE
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađe kadetkinje -43
Kadeti -53
Kadetkinje -37
Kadetkinje -44
Kadetkinje -59
Mlađe kadetkinje -43
A014
135
0
NINA MIHELAC (SENJ)
146
0
KATARINA BABIĆ (PLTVICE)
197
HELENA KIČEMA (NOVIZ)
56
KARLA HOGGE (CASPER)
46
MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (OGULIN)
A042
135
13
NINA MIHELAC (SENJ)
197
5
HELENA KIČEMA (NOVIZ)
A043
56
13
KARLA HOGGE (CASPER)
46
1
MONIKA JAKŠIĆ (OGULIN)
A060
135
7
NINA MIHELAC (SENJ)
56
8
KARLA HOGGE (CASPER)
Medalists
1. KARLA HOGGE, Casper
2. NINA MIHELAC, SENJ
3. MONIKA JAKŠIĆ, Ogulin
3. HELENA KIČEMA, Novi Zagreb
Kadeti -53
B012
124
0
SANDRO CELOVEC (RADNIK)
204
12
LUKAS MEŠTROV (NOVIZ)
B013
10
2
ANDREJ LEKIĆ (TKD KAR)
91
11
DOMINIK OMEJC (METALC)
B040
204
0
LUKAS MEŠTROV (NOVIZ)
91
14
DOMINIK OMEJC (METALC)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK OMEJC, METALAC
2. LUKAS MEŠTROV, Novi Zagreb
3. ANDREJ LEKIĆ, Karlovac
3. SANDRO CELOVEC, Radnik
Kadetkinje -37
B014
138
0
DAJANA STJEPANOVIĆ (SCOMBAT)
170
20
NATALI MEĐERAL (SENJ)
203
LEA BOGUNOVIĆ (NOVIZ)
B041
170
12
NATALI MEĐERAL (SENJ)
203
13
LEA BOGUNOVIĆ (NOVIZ)
Medalists
1. LEA BOGUNOVIĆ, Novi Zagreb
2. NATALI MEĐERAL, SENJ
3. DAJANA STJEPANOVIĆ, Scardona Combat
3. ----
Kadetkinje -44
B015
195
0
EMA BOGUNOVIĆ (NOVIZ)
151
0
NIKA TUMBRI (TIGAZ)
B016
198
1
LARA CVJETKO (NOVIZ)
64
5
MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
B042
195
4
EMA BOGUNOVIĆ (NOVIZ)
64
6
MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ, TKD BRINJE
2. EMA BOGUNOVIĆ, Novi Zagreb
3. LARA CVJETKO, Novi Zagreb
3. ----
Kadetkinje -59
B021
186
0
LORENA ČOLJA (TKD KAR)
192
16
DINA PETRAK (NOVIZ)
89
KATARINA PERIŠA (METALC)
B045
192
17
DINA PETRAK (NOVIZ)
89
5
KATARINA PERIŠA (METALC)
Medalists
1. DINA PETRAK, Novi Zagreb
2. KATARINA PERIŠA, METALAC
3. LORENA ČOLJA, Karlovac
3. ----